|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
190. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
49.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.128 (8.128) | [2] 18.532 (10.404) | [3] 28.487 (9.955) | [4] 38.759 (10.272) | [5] 49.037 (10.278) Official Finish Time: 49.037 |
|
2 |
(4) |
24. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.491 (8.491) | [2] 18.743 (10.252) | [3] 28.741 (9.998) | [4] 38.830 (10.089) | [5] 49.131 (10.301) Official Finish Time: 49.131 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
KOLOVRAT Lara |
CRO-MET |
|
52.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.807 (8.807) | [2] 19.734 (10.927) | [3] 30.459 (10.725) | [4] 41.475 (11.016) | [5] 52.494 (11.019) Official Finish Time: 52.494 |
|
4 |
(2) |
59. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.339 (9.339) | [2] 20.986 (11.647) | [3] 32.778 (11.792) | [4] 45.015 (12.237) | [5] 57.651 (12.636) Official Finish Time: 57.651 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.390 (8.390) | [2] 18.907 (10.517) | [3] 29.009 (10.102) | [4] 39.409 (10.400) | [5] 49.871 (10.463) Official Finish Time: 49.871 |
|
2 |
(4) |
3. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
52.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.676 (8.676) | [2] 19.560 (10.884) | [3] 30.151 (10.591) | [4] 41.338 (11.187) | [5] 52.466 (11.129) Official Finish Time: 52.466 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.063 (9.063) | [2] 20.155 (11.092) | [3] 30.872 (10.717) | [4] 41.914 (11.042) | [5] 53.035 (11.122) Official Finish Time: 53.035 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
53.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.238 (9.238) | [2] 20.545 (11.307) | [3] 31.374 (10.829) | [4] 42.692 (11.318) | [5] 53.941 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 53.941 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.227 (8.227) | [2] 18.796 (10.569) | [3] 29.068 (10.272) | [4] 39.769 (10.701) | [5] 50.554 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 50.554 |
|
2 |
(4) |
166. |
FAZEKAS Vera |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.047 (9.047) | [2] 20.320 (11.273) | [3] 31.142 (10.822) | [4] 42.328 (11.186) | [5] 53.909 (11.581) Official Finish Time: 53.909 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
56.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.117 (9.117) | [2] 20.868 (11.751) | [3] 32.488 (11.620) | [4] 44.661 (12.173) | [5] 56.951 (12.290) Official Finish Time: 56.951 |
|
4 |
(1) |
4. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
1:20.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.886 (8.886) | [2] 20.717 (11.831) | [3] 44.178 (23.461) | [4] 1:04.765 (20.587) | [5] 1:20.124 (15.359) Official Finish Time: 1:20.124 |
|