|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:02.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.604 (9.604) | [2] 22.447 (12.843) | [3] 35.397 (12.950) | [4] 48.858 (13.461) | [5] 1:02.109 (13.252) Official Finish Time: 1:02.109 |
|
2 |
(3) |
191. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:03.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.570 (10.570) | [2] 24.209 (13.639) | [3] 36.785 (12.576) | [4] 49.683 (12.898) | [5] 1:03.235 (13.553) Official Finish Time: 1:03.235 |
|
3 |
(2) |
200. |
HLAVATA Karolina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.398 (10.398) | [2] 24.309 (13.911) | [3] 37.785 (13.476) | [4] 51.452 (13.667) | [5] 1:04.937 (13.486) Official Finish Time: 1:04.937 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
151. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.054 (9.054) | [2] 20.870 (11.816) | [3] 32.388 (11.518) | [4] 44.041 (11.653) | [5] 55.079 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 55.079 |
|
2 |
(4) |
203. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.681 (11.767) | [3] 32.328 (11.647) | [4] 44.100 (11.772) | [5] 55.589 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 55.589 |
|
3 |
(1) |
42. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
55.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.358 (9.358) | [2] 21.092 (11.734) | [3] 32.597 (11.505) | [4] 44.386 (11.789) | [5] 55.739 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 55.739 |
|
4 |
(2) |
137. |
CSORBA Zsuzsanna Eszter |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:00.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.098 (10.098) | [2] 22.723 (12.625) | [3] 35.035 (12.312) | [4] 47.622 (12.587) | [5] 1:00.209 (12.588) Official Finish Time: 1:00.209 |
|
5 |
(3) |
138. |
EON Zsófia |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:00.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.818 (9.818) | [2] 22.641 (12.823) | [3] 35.036 (12.395) | [4] 47.652 (12.616) | [5] 1:00.291 (12.640) Official Finish Time: 1:00.291 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
202. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.823 (8.823) | [2] 20.375 (11.552) | [3] 31.739 (11.364) | [4] 43.472 (11.733) | [5] 55.013 (11.542) Official Finish Time: 55.013 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.227 (9.227) | [2] 20.627 (11.400) | [3] 31.995 (11.368) | [4] 43.592 (11.597) | [5] 55.230 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 55.230 |
|
3 |
(4) |
167. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.830 (9.830) | [2] 21.695 (11.865) | [3] 33.280 (11.585) | [4] 45.106 (11.826) | [5] 56.576 (11.471) Official Finish Time: 56.576 |
|
4 |
(5) |
29. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
57.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.454 (9.454) | [2] 20.944 (11.490) | [3] 32.647 (11.703) | [4] 45.051 (12.404) | [5] 57.466 (12.416) Official Finish Time: 57.466 |
|
- |
(1) |
28. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.443 (8.443) | [2] 19.474 (11.031) | [3] 30.111 (10.637) | [4] 41.170 (11.059) | [5] 52.305 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 52.305 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
52.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.729 (8.729) | [2] 19.575 (10.846) | [3] 30.276 (10.701) | [4] 41.268 (10.992) | [5] 52.431 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 52.431 |
|
3 |
(3) |
189. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
52.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.843 (8.843) | [2] 19.903 (11.060) | [3] 30.430 (10.527) | [4] 41.394 (10.964) | [5] 52.524 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 52.524 |
|
4 |
(5) |
61. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.443 (9.443) | [2] 20.597 (11.154) | [3] 31.452 (10.855) | [4] 42.732 (11.280) | [5] 53.963 (11.232) Official Finish Time: 53.963 |
|
5 |
(4) |
201. |
MAJIRSKA Ela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:13.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.102 (9.102) | [2] 20.267 (11.165) | [3] 31.239 (10.972) | [4] 57.146 (25.907) | [5] 1:13.784 (16.639) Official Finish Time: 1:13.784 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.950 (7.950) | [2] 18.143 (10.193) | [3] 27.909 (9.766) | [4] 37.839 (9.930) | [5] 47.891 (10.052) Official Finish Time: 47.891 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.198 (8.198) | [2] 18.641 (10.443) | [3] 28.656 (10.015) | [4] 38.929 (10.273) | [5] 49.339 (10.410) Official Finish Time: 49.339 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.455 (8.455) | [2] 18.722 (10.267) | [3] 28.737 (10.015) | [4] 38.964 (10.227) | [5] 49.465 (10.501) Official Finish Time: 49.465 |
|
4 |
(5) |
160. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
51.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.707 (8.707) | [2] 19.230 (10.523) | [3] 29.698 (10.468) | [4] 40.426 (10.728) | [5] 51.125 (10.699) Official Finish Time: 51.125 |
|
5 |
(4) |
168. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.852 (8.852) | [2] 19.530 (10.678) | [3] 29.921 (10.391) | [4] 40.646 (10.725) | [5] 51.377 (10.731) Official Finish Time: 51.377 |
|