|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.675 (8.675) | [2] 19.900 (11.225) | [3] 31.300 (11.400) | [4] 43.365 (12.065) | [5] 55.501 (12.137) Official Finish Time: 55.501 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
LIU Yiru |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.545 (9.545) | [2] 21.897 (12.352) | [3] 33.900 (12.003) | [4] 46.830 (12.930) | [5] 59.437 (12.608) Official Finish Time: 59.437 |
|
3 |
(3) |
204. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.775 (9.775) | [2] 22.154 (12.379) | [3] 34.409 (12.255) | [4] 47.294 (12.885) | [5] 59.927 (12.634) Official Finish Time: 59.927 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
KOVANICOVA Lucia |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:00.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.951 (9.951) | [2] 22.352 (12.401) | [3] 34.756 (12.404) | [4] 47.390 (12.634) | [5] 1:00.336 (12.947) Official Finish Time: 1:00.336 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
179. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 20.386 (11.496) | [3] 31.788 (11.402) | [4] 43.692 (11.904) | [5] 55.601 (11.910) Official Finish Time: 55.601 |
|
2 |
(3) |
208. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.418 (9.418) | [2] 21.997 (12.579) | [3] 34.549 (12.552) | [4] 47.247 (12.698) | [5] 59.908 (12.662) Official Finish Time: 59.908 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.854 (9.854) | [2] 22.349 (12.495) | [3] 35.065 (12.716) | [4] 47.926 (12.861) | [5] 1:00.812 (12.887) Official Finish Time: 1:00.812 |
|
4 |
(1) |
67. |
SZEPESI Nadin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.176 (10.176) | [2] 23.504 (13.328) | [3] 36.701 (13.197) | [4] 50.498 (13.797) | [5] 1:04.449 (13.952) Official Finish Time: 1:04.449 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.068 (9.068) | [2] 20.670 (11.602) | [3] 32.076 (11.406) | [4] 43.814 (11.738) | [5] 55.440 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 55.440 |
|
2 |
(3) |
68. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.805 (9.805) | [2] 22.281 (12.476) | [3] 34.929 (12.648) | [4] 48.128 (13.199) | [5] 1:01.130 (13.003) Official Finish Time: 1:01.130 |
|
3 |
(5) |
45. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:01.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.945 (9.945) | [2] 22.528 (12.583) | [3] 35.075 (12.547) | [4] 48.293 (13.218) | [5] 1:01.305 (13.013) Official Finish Time: 1:01.305 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
HÁBENCZIUS Heléna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.262 (10.262) | [2] 23.646 (13.384) | [3] 37.613 (13.967) | [4] 52.183 (14.570) | [5] 1:07.379 (15.197) Official Finish Time: 1:07.379 |
|
5 |
(2) |
193. |
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:08.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.817 (10.817) | [2] 24.690 (13.873) | [3] 38.725 (14.035) | [4] 53.632 (14.907) | [5] 1:08.771 (15.140) Official Finish Time: 1:08.771 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.982 (8.982) | [2] 20.805 (11.823) | [3] 32.550 (11.745) | [4] 44.568 (12.018) | [5] 56.691 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 56.691 |
|
2 |
(4) |
207. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.714 (9.714) | [2] 22.575 (12.861) | [3] 35.180 (12.605) | [4] 48.767 (13.587) | [5] 1:02.105 (13.338) Official Finish Time: 1:02.105 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:03.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.534 (9.534) | [2] 22.630 (13.096) | [3] 35.875 (13.245) | [4] 49.672 (13.797) | [5] 1:03.116 (13.444) Official Finish Time: 1:03.116 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
VARGA Dóra Izabella |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:08.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.207 (10.207) | [2] 24.220 (14.013) | [3] 38.555 (14.335) | [4] 52.984 (14.429) | [5] 1:08.110 (15.126) Official Finish Time: 1:08.110 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.292 (9.292) | [2] 21.449 (12.157) | [3] 33.520 (12.071) | [4] 45.668 (12.148) | [5] 57.774 (12.106) Official Finish Time: 57.774 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.836 (9.836) | [2] 22.528 (12.692) | [3] 35.152 (12.624) | [4] 48.371 (13.219) | [5] 1:01.965 (13.594) Official Finish Time: 1:01.965 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
ZEDNÍKOVÁ Beata |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:03.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.690 (9.690) | [2] 22.472 (12.782) | [3] 36.161 (13.689) | [4] 49.920 (13.759) | [5] 1:03.499 (13.579) Official Finish Time: 1:03.499 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
DIVIACZKY Dóri |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.249 (10.249) | [2] 23.344 (13.095) | [3] 36.456 (13.112) | [4] 50.168 (13.712) | [5] 1:04.166 (13.998) Official Finish Time: 1:04.166 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
56.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.051 (9.051) | [2] 20.446 (11.395) | [3] 32.109 (11.663) | [4] 44.453 (12.344) | [5] 56.255 (11.802) Official Finish Time: 56.255 |
|
2 |
(4) |
100. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.553 (9.553) | [2] 21.317 (11.764) | [3] 33.217 (11.900) | [4] 46.079 (12.862) | [5] 58.703 (12.624) Official Finish Time: 58.703 |
|
3 |
(1) |
192. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:02.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.517 (9.517) | [2] 22.303 (12.786) | [3] 35.331 (13.028) | [4] 48.920 (13.589) | [5] 1:02.592 (13.672) Official Finish Time: 1:02.592 |
|
4 |
(2) |
205. |
LESKOVA Lenka |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.250 (10.250) | [2] 24.687 (14.437) | [3] 47.535 (22.848) | [4] 1:03.750 (16.215) | [5] 1:04.174 (0.425) Official Finish Time: 1:03.750 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.021 (9.021) | [2] 20.733 (11.712) | [3] 32.289 (11.556) | [4] 44.404 (12.115) | [5] 56.950 (12.546) Official Finish Time: 56.950 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.242 (9.242) | [2] 21.121 (11.879) | [3] 32.852 (11.731) | [4] 45.117 (12.265) | [5] 57.538 (12.421) Official Finish Time: 57.538 |
|
3 |
(3) |
206. |
MAJIRSKA Mia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.759 (9.759) | [2] 22.737 (12.978) | [3] 35.501 (12.764) | [4] 48.711 (13.210) | [5] 1:02.319 (13.608) Official Finish Time: 1:02.319 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
PUSKÁS Laura Hanna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:06.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.408 (10.408) | [2] 24.231 (13.823) | [3] 38.258 (14.027) | [4] 52.610 (14.352) | [5] 1:06.749 (14.139) Official Finish Time: 1:06.749 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.329 (9.329) | [2] 21.506 (12.177) | [3] 33.726 (12.220) | [4] 46.344 (12.618) | [5] 59.036 (12.693) Official Finish Time: 59.036 |
|
2 |
(4) |
32. |
VARGA Boglárka |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:04.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.021 (10.021) | [2] 23.380 (13.359) | [3] 36.895 (13.515) | [4] 50.748 (13.853) | [5] 1:04.821 (14.074) Official Finish Time: 1:04.821 |
|
3 |
(5) |
210. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.139 (10.139) | [2] 23.488 (13.349) | [3] 37.009 (13.521) | [4] 50.976 (13.967) | [5] 1:05.065 (14.090) Official Finish Time: 1:05.065 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:08.989 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.431 (9.431) | [2] 21.725 (12.294) | [3] 33.805 (12.080) | [4] 46.592 (12.787) | [5] 1:08.989 (22.398) Official Finish Time: 1:08.989 |
|
5 |
(3) |
95. |
FARKAS Lilla |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:22.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.013 (11.013) | [2] 31.498 (20.485) | [3] 48.744 (17.246) | [4] 1:05.395 (16.651) | [5] 1:22.119 (16.725) Official Finish Time: 1:22.119 |
|