|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
NADIANMEHR Maxim |
HUN-DSI |
|
41.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.871 (15.871) | [2] 28.607 (12.736) | [3] 41.155 (12.549) Official Finish Time: 41.155 |
|
2 |
(4) |
87. |
PENG YunMing (Brandon) |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.773 (17.773) | [2] 32.614 (14.841) | [3] 47.961 (15.348) Official Finish Time: 47.961 |
|
3 |
(2) |
129. |
GONDA Richárd |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.102 (19.102) | [2] 34.873 (15.771) | [3] 50.908 (16.036) Official Finish Time: 50.908 |
|
4 |
(3) |
157. |
KAKUJA Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.254 (17.254) | [2] 39.387 (22.133) | [3] 54.261 (14.875) Official Finish Time: 54.261 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
SZABÓ Dominik |
HUN-DVTK |
|
41.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.683 (15.683) | [2] 28.621 (12.938) | [3] 41.379 (12.758) Official Finish Time: 41.379 |
|
2 |
(2) |
174. |
TUTRAI Áron |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
42.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.857 (16.857) | [2] 29.941 (13.084) | [3] 42.833 (12.892) Official Finish Time: 42.833 |
|
3 |
(3) |
213. |
LESKO Tomas |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.967 (16.967) | [2] 31.128 (14.161) | [3] 45.736 (14.608) Official Finish Time: 45.736 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
WANG Jusheng |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.427 (17.427) | [2] 31.425 (13.998) | [3] 46.189 (14.764) Official Finish Time: 46.189 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
128. |
CSIBRA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.955 (15.955) | [2] 28.746 (12.791) | [3] 41.354 (12.609) Official Finish Time: 41.354 |
|
2 |
(1) |
149. |
BELINSZKY Dániel |
HUN-KSI |
|
44.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.061 (17.061) | [2] 30.751 (13.690) | [3] 44.086 (13.336) Official Finish Time: 44.086 |
|
3 |
(4) |
15. |
TODOROVSKI Nikola |
CRO-MET |
|
44.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.384 (17.384) | [2] 31.077 (13.693) | [3] 44.393 (13.317) Official Finish Time: 44.393 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
HAVASI Benjamin Noel |
HUN-DVTK |
|
46.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.069 (18.069) | [2] 32.167 (14.098) | [3] 46.339 (14.173) Official Finish Time: 46.339 |
|
5 |
(2) |
23. |
KOVANIC Anton |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.452 (20.452) | [2] 38.262 (17.810) | [3] 55.990 (17.729) Official Finish Time: 55.990 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
173. |
TÓTH Dávid. |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.883 (15.883) | [2] 28.759 (12.876) | [3] 41.879 (13.120) Official Finish Time: 41.879 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
NAGY Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.994 (16.994) | [2] 31.197 (14.203) | [3] 45.261 (14.064) Official Finish Time: 45.261 |
|
3 |
(1) |
214. |
SASARAK David |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.377 (17.377) | [2] 31.283 (13.906) | [3] 45.438 (14.155) Official Finish Time: 45.438 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
KOCSI András |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.510 (17.510) | [2] 31.517 (14.007) | [3] 45.804 (14.287) Official Finish Time: 45.804 |
|