|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
169. |
HAUGERUD TEIG Amalie |
NOR |
|
53.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.040 (9.040) | [2] 20.302 (11.262) | [3] 31.272 (10.970) | [4] 42.450 (11.178) | [5] 53.247 (10.798) Official Finish Time: 53.247 |
|
2 |
(1) |
194. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-SCMC |
|
53.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.854 (8.854) | [2] 20.290 (11.436) | [3] 31.466 (11.176) | [4] 42.612 (11.146) | [5] 53.362 (10.751) Official Finish Time: 53.362 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
195. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
49.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.325 (8.325) | [2] 18.773 (10.448) | [3] 28.848 (10.075) | [4] 39.454 (10.606) | [5] 49.889 (10.435) Official Finish Time: 49.889 |
|
2 |
(2) |
205. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.964 (8.964) | [2] 19.584 (10.620) | [3] 29.751 (10.167) | [4] 40.047 (10.296) | [5] 50.207 (10.160) Official Finish Time: 50.207 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.678 (8.678) | [2] 19.272 (10.594) | [3] 29.572 (10.300) | [4] 40.194 (10.622) | [5] 50.552 (10.358) Official Finish Time: 50.552 |
|
4 |
(4) |
159. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
50.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.981 (8.981) | [2] 19.676 (10.695) | [3] 29.887 (10.211) | [4] 40.314 (10.427) | [5] 50.858 (10.544) Official Finish Time: 50.858 |
|
5 |
(5) |
185. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
50.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.175 (9.175) | [2] 19.872 (10.697) | [3] 30.091 (10.219) | [4] 40.406 (10.315) | [5] 50.893 (10.487) Official Finish Time: 50.893 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
206. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.976 (7.976) | [2] 18.075 (10.099) | [3] 28.042 (9.967) | [4] 38.253 (10.211) | [5] 48.311 (10.059) Official Finish Time: 48.311 |
|
2 |
(3) |
184. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
48.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.204 (8.204) | [2] 18.316 (10.112) | [3] 28.181 (9.865) | [4] 38.387 (10.206) | [5] 48.393 (10.006) Official Finish Time: 48.393 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
48.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.326 (8.326) | [2] 18.427 (10.101) | [3] 28.217 (9.790) | [4] 38.501 (10.284) | [5] 48.466 (9.966) Official Finish Time: 48.466 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.550 (8.550) | [2] 18.663 (10.113) | [3] 28.626 (9.963) | [4] 38.778 (10.152) | [5] 48.877 (10.099) Official Finish Time: 48.877 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1. |
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.835 (8.835) | [2] 19.283 (10.448) | [3] 29.710 (10.427) | [4] 40.365 (10.655) | [5] 50.951 (10.587) Official Finish Time: 50.951 |
|