|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
9. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:40.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.022 (15.022) | [2] 26.381 (11.359) | [3] 37.824 (11.443) | [4] 49.244 (11.420) | [5] 59.968 (10.724) | [6] 1:10.441 (10.473) | [7] 1:20.722 (10.281) | [8] 1:30.923 (10.201) | [9] 1:40.574 (9.652) Official Finish Time: 1:40.574 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
HEGEDŰS Soma |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:41.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.334 (15.334) | [2] 26.625 (11.291) | [3] 38.118 (11.493) | [4] 49.486 (11.368) | [5] 1:00.213 (10.727) | [6] 1:10.722 (10.509) | [7] 1:21.034 (10.312) | [8] 1:31.378 (10.344) | [9] 1:41.042 (9.665) Official Finish Time: 1:41.042 |
|
3 |
(1) |
25. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:41.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.182 (15.182) | [2] 26.510 (11.328) | [3] 37.966 (11.456) | [4] 49.365 (11.399) | [5] 1:00.109 (10.744) | [6] 1:10.599 (10.490) | [7] 1:20.990 (10.391) | [8] 1:31.321 (10.331) | [9] 1:41.299 (9.979) Official Finish Time: 1:41.299 |
|
- |
(4) |
70. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
8. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:43.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.074 (16.074) | [2] 28.820 (12.746) | [3] 40.861 (12.041) | [4] 52.937 (12.076) | [5] 1:03.422 (10.485) | [6] 1:13.470 (10.048) | [7] 1:23.428 (9.958) | [8] 1:33.551 (10.123) | [9] 1:43.824 (10.273) Official Finish Time: 1:43.824 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.216 (16.216) | [2] 28.961 (12.745) | [3] 40.987 (12.026) | [4] 53.102 (12.115) | [5] 1:03.557 (10.455) | [6] 1:13.608 (10.051) | [7] 1:23.797 (10.189) | [8] 1:34.459 (10.662) | [9] 1:45.769 (11.310) Official Finish Time: 1:45.769 |
|
3 |
(2) |
179. |
MIDJO Henri |
NOR |
|
1:48.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.274 (16.274) | [2] 29.055 (12.781) | [3] 41.098 (12.043) | [4] 53.094 (11.996) | [5] 1:03.706 (10.612) | [6] 1:14.190 (10.484) | [7] 1:25.207 (11.017) | [8] 1:36.715 (11.508) | [9] 1:48.100 (11.385) Official Finish Time: 1:48.100 |
|
4 |
(3) |
152. |
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:53.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.415 (16.415) | [2] 29.280 (12.865) | [3] 41.287 (12.007) | [4] 53.382 (12.095) | [5] 1:04.567 (11.185) | [6] 1:16.021 (11.454) | [7] 1:27.954 (11.933) | [8] 1:40.169 (12.215) | [9] 1:53.037 (12.868) Official Finish Time: 1:53.037 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
162. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:49.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.502 (19.502) | [2] 32.041 (12.539) | [3] 44.030 (11.989) | [4] 56.074 (12.044) | [5] 1:07.349 (11.275) | [6] 1:18.405 (11.056) | [7] 1:28.928 (10.523) | [8] 1:39.621 (10.693) | [9] 1:49.745 (10.125) Official Finish Time: 1:49.745 |
|
2 |
(1) |
73. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:50.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.192 (19.192) | [2] 31.767 (12.575) | [3] 44.021 (12.254) | [4] 55.937 (11.916) | [5] 1:07.252 (11.315) | [6] 1:18.318 (11.066) | [7] 1:28.899 (10.581) | [8] 1:39.703 (10.804) | [9] 1:50.010 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 1:50.010 |
|
3 |
(4) |
71. |
GOLDA Vilmos |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:54.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.341 (19.341) | [2] 31.910 (12.569) | [3] 44.103 (12.193) | [4] 56.248 (12.145) | [5] 1:07.562 (11.314) | [6] 1:18.963 (11.401) | [7] 1:30.406 (11.443) | [8] 1:42.412 (12.006) | [9] 1:54.172 (11.761) Official Finish Time: 1:54.172 |
|
4 |
(2) |
40. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:54.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.916 (18.916) | [2] 31.582 (12.666) | [3] 43.891 (12.309) | [4] 56.015 (12.124) | [5] 1:08.110 (12.095) | [6] 1:19.598 (11.488) | [7] 1:31.303 (11.705) | [8] 1:43.334 (12.031) | [9] 1:54.778 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 1:54.778 |
|