|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
51.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.298 (8.298) | [2] 19.136 (10.838) | [3] 29.724 (10.588) | [4] 40.783 (11.059) | [5] 51.734 (10.951) Official Finish Time: 51.734 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.516 (8.516) | [2] 19.242 (10.726) | [3] 29.808 (10.566) | [4] 40.917 (11.109) | [5] 51.957 (11.040) Official Finish Time: 51.957 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
54.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.257 (9.257) | [2] 20.728 (11.471) | [3] 31.822 (11.094) | [4] 43.056 (11.234) | [5] 54.208 (11.152) Official Finish Time: 54.208 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
54.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.072 (9.072) | [2] 20.630 (11.558) | [3] 31.741 (11.111) | [4] 43.255 (11.514) | [5] 54.741 (11.486) Official Finish Time: 54.741 |
|
5 |
(5) |
22. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
57.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.411 (9.411) | [2] 20.914 (11.503) | [3] 32.189 (11.275) | [4] 44.608 (12.419) | [5] 57.660 (13.052) Official Finish Time: 57.660 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.399 (8.399) | [2] 19.196 (10.797) | [3] 29.931 (10.735) | [4] 40.942 (11.011) | [5] 51.880 (10.939) Official Finish Time: 51.880 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 19.314 (10.728) | [3] 30.003 (10.689) | [4] 41.038 (11.035) | [5] 51.952 (10.915) Official Finish Time: 51.952 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.980 (8.980) | [2] 20.192 (11.212) | [3] 31.312 (11.120) | [4] 42.791 (11.479) | [5] 54.171 (11.381) Official Finish Time: 54.171 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.150 (9.150) | [2] 20.323 (11.173) | [3] 31.428 (11.105) | [4] 42.897 (11.469) | [5] 54.368 (11.472) Official Finish Time: 54.368 |
|
5 |
(5) |
219. |
DZUROVA Juliana |
SVK-STEZ |
|
57.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.431 (9.431) | [2] 21.546 (12.115) | [3] 33.338 (11.792) | [4] 45.526 (12.188) | [5] 57.878 (12.353) Official Finish Time: 57.878 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 19.216 (10.802) | [3] 29.849 (10.633) | [4] 40.837 (10.988) | [5] 51.605 (10.768) Official Finish Time: 51.605 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.686 (8.686) | [2] 19.387 (10.701) | [3] 30.005 (10.618) | [4] 41.060 (11.055) | [5] 51.747 (10.687) Official Finish Time: 51.747 |
|
3 |
(3) |
218. |
DUDASOVA Michaela |
SVK-STEZ |
|
53.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.985 (8.985) | [2] 19.991 (11.006) | [3] 30.816 (10.825) | [4] 42.008 (11.192) | [5] 53.291 (11.283) Official Finish Time: 53.291 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.093 (9.093) | [2] 20.149 (11.056) | [3] 31.015 (10.866) | [4] 42.325 (11.310) | [5] 53.749 (11.424) Official Finish Time: 53.749 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:01.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.822 (9.822) | [2] 22.040 (12.218) | [3] 34.333 (12.293) | [4] 47.611 (13.278) | [5] 1:01.591 (13.980) Official Finish Time: 1:01.591 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.266 (8.266) | [2] 18.843 (10.577) | [3] 29.256 (10.413) | [4] 39.752 (10.496) | [5] 50.266 (10.514) Official Finish Time: 50.266 |
|
2 |
(3) |
203. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
52.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.906 (8.906) | [2] 20.085 (11.179) | [3] 30.715 (10.630) | [4] 41.699 (10.984) | [5] 52.390 (10.691) Official Finish Time: 52.390 |
|
3 |
(2) |
147. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.780 (8.780) | [2] 19.888 (11.108) | [3] 30.640 (10.752) | [4] 41.662 (11.022) | [5] 52.722 (11.060) Official Finish Time: 52.722 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.293 (9.293) | [2] 20.826 (11.533) | [3] 32.207 (11.381) | [4] 43.903 (11.696) | [5] 55.667 (11.764) Official Finish Time: 55.667 |
|
5 |
(5) |
202. |
BÁCS Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
55.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.463 (9.463) | [2] 21.190 (11.727) | [3] 32.388 (11.198) | [4] 44.045 (11.657) | [5] 55.885 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 55.885 |
|