|
3. Distance |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
174. |
SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro |
NOR |
|
1:42.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.611 (15.611) | [2] 27.450 (11.839) | [3] 37.730 (10.280) | [4] 47.812 (10.082) | [5] 58.102 (10.290) | [6] 1:08.756 (10.654) | [7] 1:19.892 (11.136) | [8] 1:31.384 (11.492) | [9] 1:42.425 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 1:42.425 |
|
2 |
(5) |
160. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:42.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.797 (15.797) | [2] 27.660 (11.863) | [3] 37.994 (10.334) | [4] 48.081 (10.087) | [5] 58.385 (10.304) | [6] 1:09.013 (10.628) | [7] 1:20.223 (11.210) | [8] 1:31.616 (11.393) | [9] 1:42.647 (11.031) Official Finish Time: 1:42.647 |
|
3 |
(1) |
158. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.290 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 15.723 (15.723) | [2] 27.594 (11.871) | [3] 37.895 (10.301) | [4] 47.978 (10.083) | [5] 58.284 (10.306) | [6] 1:08.924 (10.640) | [7] 1:20.469 (11.545) | [8] 1:32.215 (11.746) | [9] 1:44.290 (12.075) Official Finish Time: 1:44.290 |
|
4 |
(3) |
165. |
GERELTUYA Battulga |
MGL |
|
1:44.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.914 (15.914) | [2] 27.819 (11.905) | [3] 38.302 (10.483) | [4] 48.917 (10.615) | [5] 59.695 (10.778) | [6] 1:10.846 (11.151) | [7] 1:22.230 (11.384) | [8] 1:33.836 (11.606) | [9] 1:44.967 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 1:44.967 |
|
- |
(4) |
173. |
KLEVSTUEN Pauliina |
NOR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
215. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:40.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.414 (14.414) | [2] 25.151 (10.737) | [3] 35.723 (10.572) | [4] 46.433 (10.710) | [5] 57.032 (10.599) | [6] 1:07.701 (10.669) | [7] 1:18.564 (10.863) | [8] 1:29.651 (11.087) | [9] 1:40.682 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 1:40.682 |
|
2 |
(3) |
157. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.962 (14.962) | [2] 25.468 (10.506) | [3] 35.991 (10.523) | [4] 46.639 (10.648) | [5] 57.350 (10.711) | [6] 1:07.774 (10.424) | [7] 1:18.621 (10.847) | [8] 1:29.696 (11.075) | [9] 1:40.745 (11.050) Official Finish Time: 1:40.745 |
|
3 |
(1) |
171. |
HOLBØ DYRSET Aline |
NOR |
|
1:40.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.299 (14.299) | [2] 25.017 (10.718) | [3] 35.620 (10.603) | [4] 46.325 (10.705) | [5] 57.260 (10.935) | [6] 1:07.962 (10.702) | [7] 1:18.777 (10.815) | [8] 1:29.827 (11.050) | [9] 1:40.938 (11.112) Official Finish Time: 1:40.938 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:41.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.525 (14.525) | [2] 25.271 (10.746) | [3] 35.821 (10.550) | [4] 46.551 (10.730) | [5] 57.268 (10.717) | [6] 1:08.205 (10.937) | [7] 1:18.933 (10.728) | [8] 1:29.970 (11.037) | [9] 1:41.161 (11.192) Official Finish Time: 1:41.161 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:42.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.087 (15.087) | [2] 25.570 (10.483) | [3] 36.139 (10.569) | [4] 46.835 (10.696) | [5] 57.604 (10.769) | [6] 1:08.595 (10.991) | [7] 1:19.849 (11.254) | [8] 1:31.328 (11.479) | [9] 1:42.647 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 1:42.647 |
|