|
2. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
115. |
GROHOCZKY Bettina |
HUN-KSI |
|
53.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.968 (8.968) | [2] 20.307 (11.339) | [3] 31.371 (11.064) | [4] 42.568 (11.197) | [5] 53.723 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 53.723 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
ÜVEGES Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
56.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.363 (9.363) | [2] 21.169 (11.806) | [3] 32.765 (11.596) | [4] 44.644 (11.879) | [5] 56.439 (11.795) Official Finish Time: 56.439 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
173. |
KLEVSTUEN Pauliina |
NOR |
|
49.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.448 (8.448) | [2] 19.004 (10.556) | [3] 29.230 (10.226) | [4] 39.320 (10.090) | [5] 49.173 (9.854) Official Finish Time: 49.173 |
|
2 |
(4) |
24. |
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DSI |
|
51.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.145 (9.145) | [2] 19.654 (10.509) | [3] 30.007 (10.353) | [4] 40.576 (10.569) | [5] 51.127 (10.552) Official Finish Time: 51.127 |
|
3 |
(5) |
165. |
GERELTUYA Battulga |
MGL |
|
51.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.699 (8.699) | [2] 19.371 (10.672) | [3] 30.195 (10.824) | [4] 40.837 (10.642) | [5] 51.275 (10.439) Official Finish Time: 51.275 |
|
4 |
(2) |
174. |
SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro |
NOR |
|
1:13.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.286 (8.286) | [2] 20.023 (11.737) | [3] 47.233 (27.210) | [4] 1:01.395 (14.162) | [5] 1:13.299 (11.905) Official Finish Time: 1:13.299 |
|
- |
(3) |
171. |
HOLBØ DYRSET Aline |
NOR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
157. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.135 (8.135) | [2] 18.473 (10.338) | [3] 28.372 (9.899) | [4] 38.749 (10.377) | [5] 48.897 (10.149) Official Finish Time: 48.897 |
|
2 |
(1) |
215. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.907 (7.907) | [2] 18.450 (10.543) | [3] 28.385 (9.935) | [4] 38.845 (10.460) | [5] 49.033 (10.189) Official Finish Time: 49.033 |
|
3 |
(4) |
158. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 18.574 (10.309) | [3] 28.552 (9.978) | [4] 38.859 (10.307) | [5] 49.153 (10.294) Official Finish Time: 49.153 |
|
4 |
(5) |
160. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
49.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 18.775 (10.294) | [3] 28.682 (9.907) | [4] 38.972 (10.290) | [5] 49.271 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 49.271 |
|
5 |
(3) |
129. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.380 (8.380) | [2] 18.702 (10.322) | [3] 28.701 (9.999) | [4] 39.078 (10.377) | [5] 49.597 (10.519) Official Finish Time: 49.597 |
|