|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:46.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.437 (16.437) | [2] 28.152 (11.715) | [3] 39.803 (11.651) | [4] 51.286 (11.483) | [5] 1:02.559 (11.273) | [6] 1:13.367 (10.808) | [7] 1:24.340 (10.973) | [8] 1:35.361 (11.021) | [9] 1:46.326 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 1:46.326 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:46.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.272 (16.272) | [2] 27.950 (11.678) | [3] 39.577 (11.627) | [4] 51.092 (11.515) | [5] 1:02.400 (11.308) | [6] 1:13.481 (11.081) | [7] 1:24.544 (11.063) | [8] 1:35.451 (10.907) | [9] 1:46.398 (10.947) Official Finish Time: 1:46.398 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:46.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.400 (16.400) | [2] 28.058 (11.658) | [3] 39.713 (11.655) | [4] 51.196 (11.483) | [5] 1:02.577 (11.381) | [6] 1:13.500 (10.923) | [7] 1:24.628 (11.128) | [8] 1:35.647 (11.019) | [9] 1:46.530 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 1:46.530 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
1:46.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.676 (16.676) | [2] 28.309 (11.633) | [3] 39.931 (11.622) | [4] 51.437 (11.506) | [5] 1:02.700 (11.263) | [6] 1:13.585 (10.885) | [7] 1:24.619 (11.034) | [8] 1:35.898 (11.279) | [9] 1:46.648 (10.750) Official Finish Time: 1:46.648 |
|
5 |
(5) |
31. |
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:48.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.169 (16.169) | [2] 27.869 (11.700) | [3] 39.477 (11.608) | [4] 50.985 (11.508) | [5] 1:02.301 (11.316) | [6] 1:13.356 (11.055) | [7] 1:24.873 (11.517) | [8] 1:36.460 (11.587) | [9] 1:48.072 (11.612) Official Finish Time: 1:48.072 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
163. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:16.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.477 (29.477) | [2] 54.746 (25.269) | [3] 1:10.140 (15.394) | [4] 1:23.186 (13.046) | [5] 1:35.457 (12.271) | [6] 1:46.366 (10.909) | [7] 1:56.409 (10.043) | [8] 2:06.456 (10.047) | [9] 2:16.260 (9.804) Official Finish Time: 2:16.260 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:16.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.287 (29.287) | [2] 54.865 (25.578) | [3] 1:10.272 (15.407) | [4] 1:23.300 (13.028) | [5] 1:35.576 (12.276) | [6] 1:46.501 (10.925) | [7] 1:56.502 (10.001) | [8] 2:06.571 (10.069) | [9] 2:16.370 (9.799) Official Finish Time: 2:16.370 |
|
3 |
(5) |
167. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:16.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.627 (29.627) | [2] 54.906 (25.279) | [3] 1:10.400 (15.494) | [4] 1:23.443 (13.043) | [5] 1:35.686 (12.243) | [6] 1:46.654 (10.968) | [7] 1:56.643 (9.989) | [8] 2:06.726 (10.083) | [9] 2:16.550 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 2:16.550 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
2:18.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.830 (29.830) | [2] 55.121 (25.291) | [3] 1:10.492 (15.371) | [4] 1:23.706 (13.214) | [5] 1:35.874 (12.168) | [6] 1:46.925 (11.051) | [7] 1:57.442 (10.517) | [8] 2:07.885 (10.443) | [9] 2:18.487 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 2:18.487 |
|
5 |
(3) |
122. |
GROHOCZKY Bettina |
HUN-KSI |
|
2:19.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.597 (29.597) | [2] 55.051 (25.454) | [3] 1:10.524 (15.473) | [4] 1:23.587 (13.063) | [5] 1:35.878 (12.291) | [6] 1:46.867 (10.989) | [7] 1:57.447 (10.580) | [8] 2:08.394 (10.947) | [9] 2:19.304 (10.910) Official Finish Time: 2:19.304 |
|