|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
189. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:51.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.481 (18.481) | [2] 30.532 (12.051) | [3] 42.786 (12.254) | [4] 55.075 (12.289) | [5] 1:07.350 (12.275) | [6] 1:18.357 (11.007) | [7] 1:29.270 (10.913) | [8] 1:40.263 (10.993) | [9] 1:51.068 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 1:51.068 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:52.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.263 (18.263) | [2] 30.426 (12.163) | [3] 42.673 (12.247) | [4] 55.023 (12.350) | [5] 1:07.450 (12.427) | [6] 1:18.765 (11.315) | [7] 1:29.903 (11.138) | [8] 1:41.073 (11.170) | [9] 1:52.129 (11.057) Official Finish Time: 1:52.129 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.678 (18.678) | [2] 30.681 (12.003) | [3] 42.908 (12.227) | [4] 55.168 (12.260) | [5] 1:07.521 (12.353) | [6] 1:19.047 (11.526) | [7] 1:30.136 (11.089) | [8] 1:41.166 (11.030) | [9] 1:52.235 (11.070) Official Finish Time: 1:52.235 |
|
4 |
(3) |
66. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:58.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.913 (18.913) | [2] 30.810 (11.897) | [3] 43.048 (12.238) | [4] 55.293 (12.245) | [5] 1:07.801 (12.508) | [6] 1:20.169 (12.368) | [7] 1:32.873 (12.704) | [8] 1:45.964 (13.091) | [9] 1:58.625 (12.662) Official Finish Time: 1:58.625 |
|
5 |
(5) |
33. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:58.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.937 (17.937) | [2] 30.315 (12.378) | [3] 42.598 (12.283) | [4] 54.915 (12.317) | [5] 1:07.342 (12.427) | [6] 1:20.290 (12.948) | [7] 1:32.981 (12.691) | [8] 1:46.019 (13.038) | [9] 1:58.782 (12.764) Official Finish Time: 1:58.782 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:55.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.085 (21.085) | [2] 34.099 (13.014) | [3] 46.508 (12.409) | [4] 58.865 (12.357) | [5] 1:11.158 (12.293) | [6] 1:22.780 (11.622) | [7] 1:33.859 (11.079) | [8] 1:45.110 (11.251) | [9] 1:55.866 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 1:55.866 |
|
2 |
(3) |
178. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:56.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.368 (21.368) | [2] 34.350 (12.982) | [3] 46.844 (12.494) | [4] 59.107 (12.263) | [5] 1:11.412 (12.305) | [6] 1:23.117 (11.705) | [7] 1:34.012 (10.895) | [8] 1:45.313 (11.301) | [9] 1:56.035 (10.723) Official Finish Time: 1:56.035 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:57.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:57.177 (1:57.177) Official Finish Time: 1:57.177 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:04.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.560 (21.560) | [2] 34.554 (12.994) | [3] 47.084 (12.530) | [4] 59.385 (12.301) | [5] 1:11.835 (12.450) | [6] 1:24.470 (12.635) | [7] 1:37.485 (13.015) | [8] 1:51.410 (13.925) | [9] 2:04.983 (13.574) Official Finish Time: 2:04.983 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
97. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:57.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.156 (23.156) | [2] 38.422 (15.266) | [3] 51.249 (12.827) | [4] 1:03.080 (11.831) | [5] 1:14.183 (11.103) | [6] 1:25.373 (11.190) | [7] 1:36.140 (10.767) | [8] 1:47.088 (10.948) | [9] 1:57.945 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 1:57.945 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:58.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.795 (22.795) | [2] 38.278 (15.483) | [3] 51.116 (12.838) | [4] 1:02.888 (11.772) | [5] 1:14.079 (11.191) | [6] 1:25.258 (11.179) | [7] 1:36.383 (11.125) | [8] 1:47.398 (11.015) | [9] 1:58.060 (10.663) Official Finish Time: 1:58.060 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:58.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.999 (22.999) | [2] 38.160 (15.161) | [3] 50.971 (12.811) | [4] 1:02.853 (11.882) | [5] 1:14.300 (11.447) | [6] 1:25.498 (11.198) | [7] 1:36.619 (11.121) | [8] 1:47.555 (10.936) | [9] 1:58.335 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 1:58.335 |
|
4 |
(4) |
177. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:59.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.322 (23.322) | [2] 38.570 (15.248) | [3] 51.371 (12.801) | [4] 1:03.181 (11.810) | [5] 1:14.437 (11.256) | [6] 1:25.653 (11.216) | [7] 1:36.861 (11.208) | [8] 1:48.205 (11.344) | [9] 1:59.541 (11.337) Official Finish Time: 1:59.541 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.945 (15.945) | [2] 27.445 (11.500) | [3] 38.680 (11.235) | [4] 49.856 (11.176) | [5] 1:01.069 (11.213) | [6] 1:12.107 (11.038) | [7] 1:22.898 (10.791) | [8] 1:33.763 (10.865) | [9] 1:44.557 (10.795) Official Finish Time: 1:44.557 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:46.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.310 (16.310) | [2] 27.581 (11.271) | [3] 38.779 (11.198) | [4] 49.963 (11.184) | [5] 1:01.207 (11.244) | [6] 1:12.288 (11.081) | [7] 1:23.327 (11.039) | [8] 1:34.890 (11.563) | [9] 1:46.721 (11.832) Official Finish Time: 1:46.721 |
|
3 |
(5) |
32. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:00.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.955 (16.955) | [2] 28.549 (11.594) | [3] 40.213 (11.664) | [4] 52.510 (12.297) | [5] 1:05.370 (12.860) | [6] 1:18.775 (13.405) | [7] 1:32.604 (13.829) | [8] 1:47.635 (15.031) | [9] 2:00.897 (13.263) Official Finish Time: 2:00.897 |
|
4 |
(1) |
48. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:06.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.906 (19.906) | [2] 32.194 (12.288) | [3] 44.695 (12.501) | [4] 57.695 (13.000) | [5] 1:10.966 (13.271) | [6] 1:25.253 (14.287) | [7] 1:38.924 (13.671) | [8] 1:52.856 (13.932) | [9] 2:06.502 (13.646) Official Finish Time: 2:06.502 |
|
5 |
(3) |
5. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
2:12.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.884 (16.884) | [2] 29.053 (12.169) | [3] 41.281 (12.228) | [4] 53.948 (12.667) | [5] 1:07.599 (13.651) | [6] 1:22.718 (15.119) | [7] 1:40.041 (17.323) | [8] 1:56.679 (16.638) | [9] 2:12.943 (16.265) Official Finish Time: 2:12.943 |
|