|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
143. |
MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
42.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.103 (16.103) | [2] 29.773 (13.670) | [3] 42.911 (13.139) Official Finish Time: 42.911 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
GYÖRGY Fanni |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.025 (17.025) | [2] 30.103 (13.078) | [3] 43.137 (13.035) Official Finish Time: 43.137 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
HODOS Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.295 (17.295) | [2] 30.373 (13.078) | [3] 43.482 (13.110) Official Finish Time: 43.482 |
|
4 |
(1) |
107. |
ALI Emili |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.253 (18.253) | [2] 32.725 (14.472) | [3] 47.874 (15.150) Official Finish Time: 47.874 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
IVÁN Flóra |
HUN-DVTK |
|
50.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.414 (19.414) | [2] 34.622 (15.208) | [3] 50.112 (15.491) Official Finish Time: 50.112 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
112. |
KOCZKA Sára |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.526 (15.526) | [2] 27.893 (12.367) | [3] 40.126 (12.233) Official Finish Time: 40.126 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
HODOS Bianka |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.536 (16.536) | [2] 30.231 (13.695) | [3] 43.620 (13.389) Official Finish Time: 43.620 |
|
3 |
(1) |
182. |
ANDRE Beata |
ROU-SCMC |
|
44.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.815 (16.815) | [2] 30.210 (13.395) | [3] 44.284 (14.074) Official Finish Time: 44.284 |
|
4 |
(5) |
115. |
ZELENÁK Laura |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.761 (17.761) | [2] 31.860 (14.099) | [3] 45.702 (13.842) Official Finish Time: 45.702 |
|
5 |
(2) |
7. |
VASIĆ Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.479 (16.479) | [2] 29.873 (13.394) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
79. |
MATHISZ Eliza |
HUN-FTC |
|
43.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.656 (16.656) | [2] 30.327 (13.671) | [3] 43.840 (13.513) Official Finish Time: 43.840 |
|
2 |
(5) |
114. |
NAGY Zselyke |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.225 (17.225) | [2] 30.456 (13.231) | [3] 43.874 (13.418) Official Finish Time: 43.874 |
|
3 |
(2) |
113. |
KULI-KOVÁCS Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.833 (17.833) | [2] 32.087 (14.254) | [3] 46.114 (14.027) Official Finish Time: 46.114 |
|
4 |
(3) |
129. |
TURMEZEI Leonóra |
HUN-KSI |
|
46.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.101 (18.101) | [2] 32.255 (14.154) | [3] 46.390 (14.135) Official Finish Time: 46.390 |
|
5 |
(1) |
142. |
EGYED Hanna |
HUN-SZKE |
|
46.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.651 (18.651) | [2] 32.705 (14.054) | [3] 46.613 (13.908) Official Finish Time: 46.613 |
|