|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
86. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.641 (18.641) | [2] 33.385 (14.744) | [3] 47.416 (14.031) | [4] 59.504 (12.088) | [5] 1:10.513 (11.009) | [6] 1:21.787 (11.274) | [7] 1:33.293 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 1:33.293 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
KOTATKO Michal |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:43.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.460 (18.460) | [2] 33.232 (14.772) | [3] 47.287 (14.055) | [4] 1:00.782 (13.495) | [5] 1:14.347 (13.565) | [6] 1:28.602 (14.255) | [7] 1:43.542 (14.940) Official Finish Time: 1:43.542 |
|
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
89. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.769 (15.769) | [2] 28.407 (12.638) | [3] 40.601 (12.194) | [4] 53.124 (12.523) | [5] 1:06.268 (13.144) | [6] 1:19.414 (13.146) | [7] 1:31.737 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 1:31.737 |
|
2 |
(5) |
59. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:31.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.320 (16.320) | [2] 28.467 (12.147) | [3] 40.951 (12.484) | [4] 53.137 (12.186) | [5] 1:06.066 (12.929) | [6] 1:19.180 (13.114) | [7] 1:31.811 (12.632) Official Finish Time: 1:31.811 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
1:32.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 28.292 (12.634) | [3] 40.949 (12.657) | [4] 53.434 (12.485) | [5] 1:06.463 (13.029) | [6] 1:19.608 (13.145) | [7] 1:32.084 (12.477) Official Finish Time: 1:32.084 |
|
4 |
(2) |
135. |
BOCSKAY Ábel |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:32.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.620 (16.620) | [2] 28.811 (12.191) | [3] 41.135 (12.324) | [4] 53.617 (12.482) | [5] 1:06.494 (12.877) | [6] 1:19.935 (13.441) | [7] 1:32.647 (12.713) Official Finish Time: 1:32.647 |
|
5 |
(3) |
58. |
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:45.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.742 (16.742) | [2] 28.984 (12.242) | [3] 41.329 (12.345) | [4] 54.221 (12.892) | [5] 1:07.370 (13.149) | [6] 1:30.328 (22.958) | [7] 1:45.387 (15.060) Official Finish Time: 1:45.387 |
|
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
183. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:29.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.642 (15.642) | [2] 27.716 (12.074) | [3] 39.719 (12.003) | [4] 52.027 (12.308) | [5] 1:04.485 (12.458) | [6] 1:17.195 (12.710) | [7] 1:29.878 (12.683) Official Finish Time: 1:29.878 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:30.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.898 (15.898) | [2] 27.937 (12.039) | [3] 40.013 (12.076) | [4] 52.256 (12.243) | [5] 1:04.873 (12.617) | [6] 1:17.919 (13.046) | [7] 1:30.724 (12.805) Official Finish Time: 1:30.724 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:32.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.964 (15.964) | [2] 27.998 (12.034) | [3] 40.164 (12.166) | [4] 52.826 (12.662) | [5] 1:05.797 (12.971) | [6] 1:19.209 (13.412) | [7] 1:32.358 (13.149) Official Finish Time: 1:32.358 |
|
4 |
(1) |
119. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.378 (15.378) | [2] 33.897 (18.519) | [3] 46.477 (12.580) | [4] 59.353 (12.876) | [5] 1:12.674 (13.321) | [6] 1:26.541 (13.867) | [7] 1:40.748 (14.207) Official Finish Time: 1:40.748 |
|
5 |
(4) |
147. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:46.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.450 (15.450) | [2] 33.842 (18.392) | [3] 46.827 (12.985) | [4] 59.916 (13.089) | [5] 1:13.914 (13.998) | [6] 1:30.423 (16.509) | [7] 1:46.571 (16.148) Official Finish Time: 1:46.571 |
|
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:22.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.086 (14.086) | [2] 24.646 (10.560) | [3] 35.399 (10.753) | [4] 46.694 (11.295) | [5] 58.373 (11.679) | [6] 1:10.358 (11.985) | [7] 1:22.096 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 1:22.096 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:23.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.314 (14.314) | [2] 24.902 (10.588) | [3] 35.956 (11.054) | [4] 47.407 (11.451) | [5] 59.305 (11.898) | [6] 1:11.678 (12.373) | [7] 1:23.917 (12.240) Official Finish Time: 1:23.917 |
|
3 |
(4) |
184. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:28.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.751 (15.751) | [2] 26.993 (11.242) | [3] 38.615 (11.622) | [4] 50.399 (11.784) | [5] 1:02.888 (12.489) | [6] 1:15.675 (12.787) | [7] 1:28.076 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 1:28.076 |
|
4 |
(3) |
175. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.575 (15.575) | [2] 26.859 (11.284) | [3] 38.473 (11.614) | [4] 50.544 (12.071) | [5] 1:02.942 (12.398) | [6] 1:15.612 (12.670) | [7] 1:28.223 (12.612) Official Finish Time: 1:28.223 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.879 (15.879) | [2] 27.415 (11.536) | [3] 39.270 (11.855) | [4] 51.196 (11.926) | [5] 1:03.566 (12.370) | [6] 1:16.428 (12.862) | [7] 1:29.443 (13.016) Official Finish Time: 1:29.443 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.972 (19.972) | [2] 33.968 (13.996) | [3] 45.572 (11.604) | [4] 56.697 (11.125) | [5] 1:07.189 (10.492) | [6] 1:17.459 (10.270) | [7] 1:27.238 (9.780) Official Finish Time: 1:27.238 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:27.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.951 (19.951) | [2] 33.694 (13.743) | [3] 45.351 (11.657) | [4] 56.586 (11.235) | [5] 1:07.091 (10.505) | [6] 1:17.430 (10.339) | [7] 1:27.557 (10.128) Official Finish Time: 1:27.557 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:27.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.087 (20.087) | [2] 34.064 (13.977) | [3] 45.662 (11.598) | [4] 56.829 (11.167) | [5] 1:07.491 (10.662) | [6] 1:17.795 (10.304) | [7] 1:27.689 (9.895) Official Finish Time: 1:27.689 |
|
4 |
(3) |
23. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:27.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.219 (20.219) | [2] 34.229 (14.010) | [3] 45.802 (11.573) | [4] 56.964 (11.162) | [5] 1:07.635 (10.671) | [6] 1:17.922 (10.287) | [7] 1:27.929 (10.008) Official Finish Time: 1:27.929 |
|
5 |
(5) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 19.889 (19.889) | [2] 33.818 (13.929) | [3] 45.481 (11.663) | [4] 56.723 (11.242) | [5] 1:07.361 (10.638) | [6] 1:32.335 (24.974) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:17.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.626 (13.626) | [2] 24.096 (10.470) | [3] 34.857 (10.761) | [4] 45.928 (11.071) | [5] 56.692 (10.764) | [6] 1:07.419 (10.727) | [7] 1:17.754 (10.335) Official Finish Time: 1:17.754 |
|
2 |
(3) |
60. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:17.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.824 (13.824) | [2] 24.259 (10.435) | [3] 34.972 (10.713) | [4] 46.113 (11.141) | [5] 56.732 (10.619) | [6] 1:07.512 (10.780) | [7] 1:17.861 (10.349) Official Finish Time: 1:17.861 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:17.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.920 (13.920) | [2] 24.345 (10.425) | [3] 35.067 (10.722) | [4] 46.176 (11.109) | [5] 56.834 (10.658) | [6] 1:07.607 (10.773) | [7] 1:17.949 (10.342) Official Finish Time: 1:17.949 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:18.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.004 (14.004) | [2] 24.450 (10.446) | [3] 35.171 (10.721) | [4] 46.325 (11.154) | [5] 56.919 (10.594) | [6] 1:07.702 (10.783) | [7] 1:18.001 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 1:18.001 |
|
5 |
(5) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:18.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.042 (14.042) | [2] 24.591 (10.549) | [3] 35.255 (10.664) | [4] 46.464 (11.209) | [5] 57.083 (10.619) | [6] 1:07.963 (10.880) | [7] 1:18.420 (10.457) Official Finish Time: 1:18.420 |
|