|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
180. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:26.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.363 (15.363) | [2] 27.042 (11.679) | [3] 39.014 (11.972) | [4] 50.895 (11.881) | [5] 1:02.894 (11.999) | [6] 1:15.231 (12.337) | [7] 1:26.915 (11.685) Official Finish Time: 1:26.915 |
|
2 |
(6) |
106. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.707 (15.707) | [2] 27.526 (11.819) | [3] 39.264 (11.738) | [4] 51.271 (12.007) | [5] 1:03.496 (12.225) | [6] 1:15.428 (11.932) | [7] 1:27.019 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 1:27.019 |
|
3 |
(1) |
172. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.517 (15.517) | [2] 27.307 (11.790) | [3] 39.163 (11.856) | [4] 51.163 (12.000) | [5] 1:03.467 (12.304) | [6] 1:16.721 (13.254) | [7] 1:29.859 (13.139) Official Finish Time: 1:29.859 |
|
4 |
(3) |
174. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.375 (17.375) | [2] 29.568 (12.193) | [3] 41.776 (12.208) | [4] 54.262 (12.486) | [5] 1:07.034 (12.772) | [6] 1:20.139 (13.105) | [7] 1:33.105 (12.967) Official Finish Time: 1:33.105 |
|
5 |
(5) |
52. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:33.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.843 (16.843) | [2] 29.281 (12.438) | [3] 41.598 (12.317) | [4] 54.265 (12.667) | [5] 1:07.623 (13.358) | [6] 1:21.106 (13.483) | [7] 1:33.915 (12.810) Official Finish Time: 1:33.915 |
|
6 |
(7) |
104. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.789 (17.789) | [2] 29.992 (12.203) | [3] 42.245 (12.253) | [4] 55.028 (12.783) | [5] 1:08.548 (13.520) | [6] 1:22.724 (14.176) | [7] 1:43.759 (21.036) Official Finish Time: 1:43.759 |
|
7 |
(2) |
181. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:51.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.376 (25.376) | [2] 40.036 (14.660) | [3] 53.540 (13.504) | [4] 1:07.694 (14.154) | [5] 1:22.339 (14.645) | [6] 1:37.158 (14.819) | [7] 1:51.368 (14.211) Official Finish Time: 1:51.368 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:26.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.982 (14.982) | [2] 26.587 (11.605) | [3] 38.169 (11.582) | [4] 50.104 (11.935) | [5] 1:02.288 (12.184) | [6] 1:14.379 (12.091) | [7] 1:26.129 (11.751) Official Finish Time: 1:26.129 |
|
2 |
(3) |
171. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.522 (15.522) | [2] 26.945 (11.423) | [3] 38.259 (11.314) | [4] 50.223 (11.964) | [5] 1:02.347 (12.124) | [6] 1:14.761 (12.414) | [7] 1:26.459 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 1:26.459 |
|
3 |
(2) |
6. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
1:27.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.133 (15.133) | [2] 26.382 (11.249) | [3] 38.027 (11.645) | [4] 50.001 (11.974) | [5] 1:02.159 (12.158) | [6] 1:14.695 (12.536) | [7] 1:27.301 (12.607) Official Finish Time: 1:27.301 |
|
4 |
(6) |
173. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:30.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.965 (15.965) | [2] 27.821 (11.856) | [3] 39.819 (11.998) | [4] 51.991 (12.172) | [5] 1:04.791 (12.800) | [6] 1:17.804 (13.013) | [7] 1:30.889 (13.086) Official Finish Time: 1:30.889 |
|
5 |
(5) |
141. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:32.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.120 (16.120) | [2] 28.408 (12.288) | [3] 40.462 (12.054) | [4] 53.059 (12.597) | [5] 1:06.010 (12.951) | [6] 1:19.628 (13.618) | [7] 1:32.481 (12.854) Official Finish Time: 1:32.481 |
|
6 |
(4) |
105. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.335 (15.335) | [2] 26.864 (11.529) | [3] 38.837 (11.973) | [4] 51.618 (12.781) | [5] 1:04.870 (13.252) | [6] 1:19.048 (14.178) | [7] 1:33.156 (14.109) Official Finish Time: 1:33.156 |
|
7 |
(7) |
53. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:40.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.962 (16.962) | [2] 29.403 (12.441) | [3] 42.232 (12.829) | [4] 55.853 (13.621) | [5] 1:10.188 (14.335) | [6] 1:24.773 (14.585) | [7] 1:40.701 (15.929) Official Finish Time: 1:40.701 |
|