|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
112. |
KOCZKA Sára |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.178 (9.178) | [2] 21.746 (12.568) | [3] 34.020 (12.274) | [4] 46.652 (12.632) | [5] 59.489 (12.837) Official Finish Time: 59.489 |
|
2 |
(1) |
109. |
HODOS Bianka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.740 (9.740) | [2] 22.792 (13.052) | [3] 35.970 (13.178) | [4] 49.752 (13.782) | [5] 1:04.248 (14.496) Official Finish Time: 1:04.248 |
|
3 |
(5) |
182. |
ANDRE Beata |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:06.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.181 (10.181) | [2] 23.819 (13.638) | [3] 37.573 (13.754) | [4] 52.123 (14.550) | [5] 1:06.885 (14.762) Official Finish Time: 1:06.885 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
MATHISZ Eliza |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:07.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.077 (10.077) | [2] 23.869 (13.792) | [3] 38.025 (14.156) | [4] 52.590 (14.565) | [5] 1:07.431 (14.841) Official Finish Time: 1:07.431 |
|
5 |
(2) |
143. |
MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:12.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.565 (9.565) | [2] 22.255 (12.690) | [3] 43.016 (20.761) | [4] 57.623 (14.607) | [5] 1:12.785 (15.162) Official Finish Time: 1:12.785 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
NAGY Zselyke |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:08.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.960 (9.960) | [2] 23.792 (13.832) | [3] 37.967 (14.175) | [4] 52.766 (14.799) | [5] 1:08.678 (15.912) Official Finish Time: 1:08.678 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
EGYED Hanna |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:12.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.131 (11.131) | [2] 25.918 (14.787) | [3] 40.676 (14.758) | [4] 56.482 (15.806) | [5] 1:12.263 (15.781) Official Finish Time: 1:12.263 |
|
3 |
(5) |
54. |
IVÁN Flóra |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:15.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.403 (11.403) | [2] 27.112 (15.709) | [3] 43.080 (15.968) | [4] 59.223 (16.143) | [5] 1:15.527 (16.304) Official Finish Time: 1:15.527 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
ZELENÁK Laura |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:15.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.344 (10.344) | [2] 30.042 (19.698) | [3] 45.060 (15.018) | [4] 1:00.253 (15.193) | [5] 1:15.684 (15.431) Official Finish Time: 1:15.684 |
|
5 |
(3) |
107. |
ALI Emili |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:21.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.915 (9.915) | [2] 29.834 (19.919) | [3] 45.459 (15.625) | [4] 1:02.085 (16.626) | [5] 1:21.096 (19.011) Official Finish Time: 1:21.096 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
GYÖRGY Fanni |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:05.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.709 (9.709) | [2] 23.204 (13.495) | [3] 36.715 (13.511) | [4] 50.896 (14.181) | [5] 1:05.451 (14.556) Official Finish Time: 1:05.451 |
|
2 |
(2) |
110. |
HODOS Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.691 (10.691) | [2] 24.207 (13.516) | [3] 37.634 (13.427) | [4] 51.735 (14.101) | [5] 1:06.169 (14.435) Official Finish Time: 1:06.169 |
|
3 |
(5) |
7. |
VASIĆ Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
1:08.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.122 (10.122) | [2] 24.095 (13.973) | [3] 38.024 (13.929) | [4] 53.069 (15.045) | [5] 1:08.793 (15.725) Official Finish Time: 1:08.793 |
|
4 |
(3) |
113. |
KULI-KOVÁCS Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:11.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.784 (10.784) | [2] 25.641 (14.857) | [3] 40.381 (14.740) | [4] 55.923 (15.542) | [5] 1:11.357 (15.435) Official Finish Time: 1:11.357 |
|
5 |
(4) |
129. |
TURMEZEI Leonóra |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:11.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.107 (11.107) | [2] 25.835 (14.728) | [3] 40.918 (15.083) | [4] 56.158 (15.240) | [5] 1:11.463 (15.306) Official Finish Time: 1:11.463 |
|