Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2:38.913 | ||
2 | (7) | 174. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 2:39.055 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 2:45.380 | ||
4 | (5) | 176. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 2:53.157 | ||
5 | (6) | 190. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 3:06.585 | ||
- | (1) | 180. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN | - | penalty | |
- | (2) | 198. | ERDOĞAN Muhammed Doğukan | TUR | - | false start | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 192. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 2:35.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 199. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 2:35.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:35.641 | ||
4 | (5) | 185. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:37.422 | ||
5 | (1) | 188. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:42.787 | ||
6 | (6) | 182. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 2:56.559 | ||
7 | (4) | 194. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:57.625 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 187. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:34.014 | ||
2 | (5) | 178. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-FTC | 2:34.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 2:37.015 | ||
4 | (1) | 191. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.978 | ||
5 | (6) | 200. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:38.274 | ||
6 | (2) | 175. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 2:40.650 | ||
7 | (7) | 144. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 2:41.886 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 186. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:36.855 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:36.961 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN | 2:38.211 | ||
4 | (6) | 189. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:39.802 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:40.754 | ||
6 | (3) | 184. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 2:46.590 | ||
- | (7) | 196. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 195. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:34.489 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:34.579 | ||
3 | (7) | 181. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN | 2:34.660 | ||
4 | (1) | 192. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 2:36.584 | ||
5 | (2) | 199. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 2:36.876 | ||
6 | (5) | 183. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 2:37.634 | ||
7 | (6) | 191. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 2:38.949 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 193. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2:36.652 | ||
2 | (1) | 187. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:36.855 | ||
3 | (2) | 178. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-FTC | 2:36.914 | ||
4 | (6) | 174. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 2:36.974 | ||
5 | (3) | 177. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:37.422 | ||
6 | (7) | 179. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 2:41.465 | ||
7 | (4) | 185. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:44.412 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 180. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN | 2:53.382 | ||
2 | (5) | 198. | ERDOĞAN Muhammed Doğukan | TUR | 2:54.892 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 2:57.969 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 2:59.582 | ||
5 | (4) | 194. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 3:21.321 | ||
- | (3) | 182. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | - | penalty | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 197. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:35.428 | ||
2 | (1) | 200. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:35.823 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 2:35.918 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:38.040 | ||
5 | (2) | 189. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:48.475 | ||
6 | (6) | 176. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 2:58.207 | ||
- | (7) | 190. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 2:32.554 | ||
2 | (1) | 199. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 2:32.664 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:32.858 | ||
4 | (5) | 191. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 2:33.611 | ||
5 | (4) | 183. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 2:35.050 | ||
6 | (7) | 185. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:35.153 | ||
7 | (6) | 179. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 2:41.952 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:28.714 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:29.372 | ||
3 | (5) | 193. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2:30.686 | ||
4 | (3) | 181. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN | 2:30.891 | ||
5 | (6) | 187. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:31.407 | ||
6 | (4) | 192. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 2:32.505 | ||
7 | (7) | 178. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-FTC | 2:33.239 |
Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 195. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 34 | 1 | 2:28.714 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 186. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 21 | 2 | 2:29.372 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 193. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 13 | 3 | 2:30.686 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 181. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN | 8 | 4 | 2:30.891 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 187. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 5 | 5 | 2:31.407 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 192. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 3 | 6 | 2:32.505 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 178. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 2:33.239 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 174. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1 | 8 | 2:32.554 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 199. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 9 | 2:32.664 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 177. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 10 | 2:32.858 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 191. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 2:33.611 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 183. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 12 | 2:35.050 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 185. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 2:35.153 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 179. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 14 | 2:41.465 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 197. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 15 | 2:35.428 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 200. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KHV | 16 | 2:35.823 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 175. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 17 | 2:35.918 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 188. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 18 | 2:38.040 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 189. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 19 | 2:39.802 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 176. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 20 | 2:53.157 | |||
21. | C | DNS | 190. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 3:06.585 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 180. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN | 22 | 2:53.382 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 198. | ERDOĞAN Muhammed Doğukan | TUR | 23 | 2:54.892 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 144. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 24 | 2:41.886 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 184. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 25 | 2:46.590 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 194. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 26 | 2:57.625 | |||
27. | D | PEN | 182. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 27 | 2:56.559 |