|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
106. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:59.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.400 (18.400) | [2] 33.136 (14.736) | [3] 47.470 (14.334) | [4] 1:01.520 (14.050) | [5] 1:15.128 (13.608) | [6] 1:28.235 (13.107) | [7] 1:39.436 (11.201) | [8] 1:49.797 (10.361) | [9] 1:59.743 (9.947) Official Finish Time: 1:59.743 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:00.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.640 (18.640) | [2] 33.366 (14.726) | [3] 47.717 (14.351) | [4] 1:01.787 (14.070) | [5] 1:15.372 (13.585) | [6] 1:28.391 (13.019) | [7] 1:39.583 (11.192) | [8] 1:50.251 (10.668) | [9] 2:00.952 (10.702) Official Finish Time: 2:00.952 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:04.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.737 (18.737) | [2] 33.496 (14.759) | [3] 47.834 (14.338) | [4] 1:01.905 (14.071) | [5] 1:15.499 (13.594) | [6] 1:28.562 (13.063) | [7] 1:40.506 (11.944) | [8] 1:52.459 (11.953) | [9] 2:04.791 (12.333) Official Finish Time: 2:04.791 |
|
4 |
(5) |
120. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-KSI |
|
2:05.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.521 (18.521) | [2] 33.248 (14.727) | [3] 47.589 (14.341) | [4] 1:01.625 (14.036) | [5] 1:15.237 (13.612) | [6] 1:28.188 (12.951) | [7] 1:39.329 (11.141) | [8] 1:49.678 (10.349) | [9] 2:05.600 (15.923) Official Finish Time: 2:05.600 |
|
5 |
(2) |
77. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:13.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.807 (18.807) | [2] 33.625 (14.818) | [3] 47.852 (14.227) | [4] 1:01.941 (14.089) | [5] 1:15.564 (13.623) | [6] 1:28.757 (13.193) | [7] 1:40.608 (11.851) | [8] 1:52.880 (12.272) | [9] 2:13.998 (21.119) Official Finish Time: 2:13.998 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.532 (17.532) | [2] 31.365 (13.833) | [3] 44.694 (13.329) | [4] 57.480 (12.786) | [5] 1:09.311 (11.831) | [6] 1:20.476 (11.165) | [7] 1:31.258 (10.782) | [8] 1:42.073 (10.815) | [9] 1:52.234 (10.162) Official Finish Time: 1:52.234 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:52.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.638 (17.638) | [2] 31.478 (13.840) | [3] 44.762 (13.284) | [4] 57.592 (12.830) | [5] 1:09.581 (11.989) | [6] 1:20.561 (10.980) | [7] 1:31.353 (10.792) | [8] 1:42.244 (10.891) | [9] 1:52.664 (10.421) Official Finish Time: 1:52.664 |
|
3 |
(6) |
199. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:57.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.410 (17.410) | [2] 31.198 (13.788) | [3] 44.517 (13.319) | [4] 57.375 (12.858) | [5] 1:09.658 (12.283) | [6] 1:21.266 (11.608) | [7] 1:32.927 (11.661) | [8] 1:45.062 (12.135) | [9] 1:57.304 (12.243) Official Finish Time: 1:57.304 |
|
4 |
(4) |
78. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:59.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.837 (17.837) | [2] 31.599 (13.762) | [3] 44.896 (13.297) | [4] 57.753 (12.857) | [5] 1:10.164 (12.411) | [6] 1:22.018 (11.854) | [7] 1:34.201 (12.183) | [8] 1:46.903 (12.702) | [9] 1:59.359 (12.457) Official Finish Time: 1:59.359 |
|
5 |
(5) |
26. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:03.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.031 (18.031) | [2] 31.610 (13.579) | [3] 45.071 (13.461) | [4] 57.935 (12.864) | [5] 1:10.467 (12.532) | [6] 1:23.232 (12.765) | [7] 1:36.719 (13.487) | [8] 1:50.500 (13.781) | [9] 2:03.510 (13.011) Official Finish Time: 2:03.510 |
|
6 |
(2) |
141. |
SCHMIDTMAYER András |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:17.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.133 (18.133) | [2] 32.177 (14.044) | [3] 45.797 (13.620) | [4] 1:00.468 (14.671) | [5] 1:15.563 (15.095) | [6] 1:31.536 (15.973) | [7] 1:46.953 (15.417) | [8] 2:02.403 (15.450) | [9] 2:17.631 (15.229) Official Finish Time: 2:17.631 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:55.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.008 (19.008) | [2] 36.511 (17.503) | [3] 50.038 (13.527) | [4] 1:01.521 (11.483) | [5] 1:13.088 (11.567) | [6] 1:24.105 (11.017) | [7] 1:34.868 (10.763) | [8] 1:45.163 (10.295) | [9] 1:55.255 (10.092) Official Finish Time: 1:55.255 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:55.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.184 (19.184) | [2] 36.716 (17.532) | [3] 50.098 (13.382) | [4] 1:01.390 (11.292) | [5] 1:12.934 (11.544) | [6] 1:23.954 (11.020) | [7] 1:34.885 (10.931) | [8] 1:45.305 (10.420) | [9] 1:55.434 (10.129) Official Finish Time: 1:55.434 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:03.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.124 (19.124) | [2] 36.599 (17.475) | [3] 50.154 (13.555) | [4] 1:01.791 (11.637) | [5] 1:13.325 (11.534) | [6] 1:24.816 (11.491) | [7] 1:37.281 (12.465) | [8] 1:50.482 (13.201) | [9] 2:03.890 (13.408) Official Finish Time: 2:03.890 |
|
4 |
(6) |
131. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:08.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.344 (19.344) | [2] 36.832 (17.488) | [3] 50.692 (13.860) | [4] 1:02.567 (11.875) | [5] 1:14.462 (11.895) | [6] 1:27.100 (12.638) | [7] 1:40.311 (13.211) | [8] 1:54.656 (14.345) | [9] 2:08.979 (14.323) Official Finish Time: 2:08.979 |
|
5 |
(3) |
231. |
PALKOVIC Simon |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:19.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.520 (19.520) | [2] 36.791 (17.271) | [3] 50.104 (13.313) | [4] 1:02.989 (12.885) | [5] 1:16.666 (13.677) | [6] 1:31.765 (15.099) | [7] 1:47.815 (16.050) | [8] 2:03.942 (16.127) | [9] 2:19.204 (15.262) Official Finish Time: 2:19.204 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:53.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.000 (21.000) | [2] 34.531 (13.531) | [3] 45.643 (11.112) | [4] 57.241 (11.598) | [5] 1:09.606 (12.365) | [6] 1:22.201 (12.595) | [7] 1:32.883 (10.682) | [8] 1:43.660 (10.777) | [9] 1:53.879 (10.219) Official Finish Time: 1:53.879 |
|
2 |
(6) |
140. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:54.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.854 (20.854) | [2] 34.502 (13.648) | [3] 45.379 (10.877) | [4] 57.011 (11.632) | [5] 1:09.369 (12.358) | [6] 1:21.972 (12.603) | [7] 1:33.003 (11.031) | [8] 1:43.708 (10.705) | [9] 1:54.050 (10.342) Official Finish Time: 1:54.050 |
|
3 |
(5) |
192. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:58.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.736 (20.736) | [2] 34.572 (13.836) | [3] 45.900 (11.328) | [4] 57.336 (11.436) | [5] 1:09.705 (12.369) | [6] 1:22.359 (12.654) | [7] 1:34.254 (11.895) | [8] 1:46.451 (12.197) | [9] 1:58.257 (11.806) Official Finish Time: 1:58.257 |
|
4 |
(2) |
41. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:15.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.346 (21.346) | [2] 35.115 (13.769) | [3] 47.595 (12.480) | [4] 1:00.790 (13.195) | [5] 1:15.062 (14.272) | [6] 1:30.210 (15.148) | [7] 1:45.251 (15.041) | [8] 2:00.258 (15.007) | [9] 2:15.101 (14.843) Official Finish Time: 2:15.101 |
|
5 |
(4) |
119. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
2:23.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.861 (20.861) | [2] 34.317 (13.456) | [3] 45.482 (11.165) | [4] 57.085 (11.603) | [5] 1:09.468 (12.383) | [6] 1:22.081 (12.613) | [7] 1:32.986 (10.905) | [8] 2:01.976 (28.990) | [9] 2:23.583 (21.607) Official Finish Time: 2:23.583 |
|
- |
(1) |
11. |
KOTATKO Michal |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 21.105 (21.105) | [2] 34.859 (13.754) | [3] 47.146 (12.287) | [4] 59.926 (12.780) | [5] 1:13.461 (13.535) | [6] 1:27.367 (13.906) | [7] 1:41.962 (14.595) | [8] 1:56.161 (14.199) | [9] 2:10.310 (14.149) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:52.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.732 (21.732) | [2] 33.579 (11.847) | [3] 44.808 (11.229) | [4] 56.230 (11.422) | [5] 1:07.613 (11.383) | [6] 1:19.019 (11.406) | [7] 1:30.054 (11.035) | [8] 1:41.229 (11.175) | [9] 1:52.360 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 1:52.360 |
|
2 |
(4) |
104. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.039 (22.039) | [2] 33.704 (11.665) | [3] 44.926 (11.222) | [4] 56.350 (11.424) | [5] 1:07.719 (11.369) | [6] 1:19.153 (11.434) | [7] 1:30.198 (11.045) | [8] 1:41.365 (11.167) | [9] 1:52.393 (11.028) Official Finish Time: 1:52.393 |
|
3 |
(3) |
180. |
ERVIK Ulrik Evenmo |
NOR |
|
1:57.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.552 (21.552) | [2] 33.423 (11.871) | [3] 44.699 (11.276) | [4] 56.045 (11.346) | [5] 1:07.513 (11.468) | [6] 1:19.661 (12.148) | [7] 1:31.541 (11.880) | [8] 1:43.965 (12.424) | [9] 1:57.243 (13.278) Official Finish Time: 1:57.243 |
|
4 |
(1) |
230. |
FEDOR Richard |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:03.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.651 (22.651) | [2] 34.829 (12.178) | [3] 46.878 (12.049) | [4] 59.283 (12.405) | [5] 1:11.555 (12.272) | [6] 1:24.319 (12.764) | [7] 1:37.090 (12.771) | [8] 1:50.227 (13.137) | [9] 2:03.239 (13.012) Official Finish Time: 2:03.239 |
|
5 |
(5) |
76. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:04.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.720 (22.720) | [2] 35.225 (12.505) | [3] 47.233 (12.008) | [4] 59.543 (12.310) | [5] 1:12.157 (12.614) | [6] 1:24.871 (12.714) | [7] 1:38.177 (13.306) | [8] 1:51.534 (13.357) | [9] 2:04.285 (12.751) Official Finish Time: 2:04.285 |
|
6 |
(6) |
42. |
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:16.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.351 (22.351) | [2] 34.565 (12.214) | [3] 46.798 (12.233) | [4] 59.269 (12.471) | [5] 1:12.413 (13.144) | [6] 1:26.911 (14.498) | [7] 1:43.267 (16.356) | [8] 2:00.390 (17.123) | [9] 2:16.808 (16.418) Official Finish Time: 2:16.808 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:45.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.377 (15.377) | [2] 27.427 (12.050) | [3] 38.854 (11.427) | [4] 49.996 (11.142) | [5] 1:01.049 (11.053) | [6] 1:12.108 (11.059) | [7] 1:23.394 (11.286) | [8] 1:35.044 (11.650) | [9] 1:45.874 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 1:45.874 |
|
2 |
(4) |
80. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.479 (15.479) | [2] 27.549 (12.070) | [3] 38.973 (11.424) | [4] 50.097 (11.124) | [5] 1:01.179 (11.082) | [6] 1:12.225 (11.046) | [7] 1:23.472 (11.247) | [8] 1:35.166 (11.694) | [9] 1:45.980 (10.815) Official Finish Time: 1:45.980 |
|
3 |
(5) |
180. |
ERVIK Ulrik Evenmo |
NOR |
|
1:47.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.798 (15.798) | [2] 27.926 (12.128) | [3] 39.787 (11.861) | [4] 50.683 (10.896) | [5] 1:01.698 (11.015) | [6] 1:12.761 (11.063) | [7] 1:24.270 (11.509) | [8] 1:35.888 (11.618) | [9] 1:47.140 (11.253) Official Finish Time: 1:47.140 |
|
4 |
(6) |
74. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.845 (15.845) | [2] 27.710 (11.865) | [3] 39.083 (11.373) | [4] 50.226 (11.143) | [5] 1:01.450 (11.224) | [6] 1:12.756 (11.306) | [7] 1:24.500 (11.744) | [8] 1:36.292 (11.792) | [9] 1:47.918 (11.627) Official Finish Time: 1:47.918 |
|
5 |
(2) |
104. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:57.822 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 15.591 (15.591) | [2] 27.612 (12.021) | [3] 45.861 (18.249) | [4] 57.838 (11.977) | [5] 1:09.136 (11.298) | [6] 1:20.787 (11.651) | [7] 1:32.923 (12.136) | [8] 1:45.624 (12.701) | [9] 1:57.822 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 1:57.822 |
|
6 |
(7) |
107. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:57.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.087 (16.087) | [2] 28.283 (12.196) | [3] 41.314 (13.031) | [4] 53.108 (11.794) | [5] 1:05.037 (11.929) | [6] 1:18.033 (12.996) | [7] 1:31.748 (13.715) | [8] 1:44.685 (12.937) | [9] 1:57.849 (13.165) Official Finish Time: 1:57.849 |
|
- |
(1) |
12. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:46.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.703 (15.703) | [2] 28.396 (12.693) | [3] 40.496 (12.100) | [4] 52.645 (12.149) | [5] 1:03.829 (11.184) | [6] 1:14.296 (10.467) | [7] 1:25.173 (10.877) | [8] 1:36.180 (11.007) | [9] 1:46.666 (10.486) Official Finish Time: 1:46.666 |
|
2 |
(7) |
106. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.076 (16.076) | [2] 28.672 (12.596) | [3] 40.719 (12.047) | [4] 52.876 (12.157) | [5] 1:04.072 (11.196) | [6] 1:14.603 (10.531) | [7] 1:25.239 (10.636) | [8] 1:36.254 (11.015) | [9] 1:46.795 (10.541) Official Finish Time: 1:46.795 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:46.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.214 (16.214) | [2] 28.873 (12.659) | [3] 40.891 (12.018) | [4] 53.016 (12.125) | [5] 1:04.234 (11.218) | [6] 1:14.689 (10.455) | [7] 1:25.334 (10.645) | [8] 1:36.334 (11.000) | [9] 1:46.916 (10.582) Official Finish Time: 1:46.916 |
|
4 |
(6) |
192. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:56.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.369 (16.369) | [2] 28.691 (12.322) | [3] 40.971 (12.280) | [4] 53.101 (12.130) | [5] 1:04.952 (11.851) | [6] 1:16.989 (12.037) | [7] 1:29.699 (12.710) | [8] 1:43.134 (13.435) | [9] 1:56.009 (12.875) Official Finish Time: 1:56.009 |
|
5 |
(1) |
79. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:16.102 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 15.987 (15.987) | [2] 28.671 (12.684) | [3] 40.754 (12.083) | [4] 52.878 (12.124) | [5] 1:03.726 (10.848) | [6] 1:14.396 (10.670) | [7] 1:41.405 (27.009) | [8] 1:59.050 (17.645) | [9] 2:16.102 (17.052) Official Finish Time: 2:16.102 |
|
6 |
(5) |
199. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:21.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.337 (16.337) | [2] 29.003 (12.666) | [3] 41.025 (12.022) | [4] 1:01.540 (20.515) | [5] 1:19.155 (17.615) | [6] 1:32.623 (13.468) | [7] 1:47.624 (15.001) | [8] 2:01.520 (13.896) | [9] 2:21.714 (20.194) Official Finish Time: 2:21.714 |
|
- |
(3) |
75. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
119. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:49.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.401 (16.401) | [2] 29.066 (12.665) | [3] 40.073 (11.007) | [4] 51.393 (11.320) | [5] 1:03.074 (11.681) | [6] 1:14.873 (11.799) | [7] 1:26.426 (11.553) | [8] 1:38.160 (11.734) | [9] 1:49.400 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 1:49.400 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:59.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.740 (16.740) | [2] 29.821 (13.081) | [3] 42.391 (12.570) | [4] 54.822 (12.431) | [5] 1:07.291 (12.469) | [6] 1:20.069 (12.778) | [7] 1:33.416 (13.347) | [8] 1:46.619 (13.203) | [9] 1:59.132 (12.513) Official Finish Time: 1:59.132 |
|
3 |
(1) |
76. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:59.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.888 (16.888) | [2] 29.991 (13.103) | [3] 42.397 (12.406) | [4] 54.765 (12.368) | [5] 1:07.441 (12.676) | [6] 1:20.239 (12.798) | [7] 1:33.162 (12.923) | [8] 1:46.450 (13.288) | [9] 1:59.326 (12.876) Official Finish Time: 1:59.326 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:08.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.204 (17.204) | [2] 30.106 (12.902) | [3] 42.929 (12.823) | [4] 55.987 (13.058) | [5] 1:09.396 (13.409) | [6] 1:23.156 (13.760) | [7] 1:38.315 (15.159) | [8] 1:53.863 (15.548) | [9] 2:08.345 (14.482) Official Finish Time: 2:08.345 |
|
5 |
(4) |
141. |
SCHMIDTMAYER András |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:16.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.629 (17.629) | [2] 31.153 (13.524) | [3] 44.812 (13.659) | [4] 59.338 (14.526) | [5] 1:14.351 (15.013) | [6] 1:29.888 (15.537) | [7] 1:45.447 (15.559) | [8] 2:01.078 (15.631) | [9] 2:16.377 (15.299) Official Finish Time: 2:16.377 |
|
6 |
(5) |
231. |
PALKOVIC Simon |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:34.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.826 (17.826) | [2] 45.275 (27.449) | [3] 1:00.741 (15.466) | [4] 1:15.465 (14.724) | [5] 1:30.834 (15.369) | [6] 1:46.779 (15.945) | [7] 2:02.646 (15.867) | [8] 2:18.907 (16.261) | [9] 2:34.568 (15.661) Official Finish Time: 2:34.568 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
120. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:50.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.129 (16.129) | [2] 28.753 (12.624) | [3] 41.785 (13.032) | [4] 54.360 (12.575) | [5] 1:05.979 (11.619) | [6] 1:17.578 (11.599) | [7] 1:29.358 (11.780) | [8] 1:40.794 (11.436) | [9] 1:50.700 (9.907) Official Finish Time: 1:50.700 |
|
2 |
(1) |
78. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:56.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.309 (16.309) | [2] 28.875 (12.566) | [3] 41.918 (13.043) | [4] 54.737 (12.819) | [5] 1:06.525 (11.788) | [6] 1:18.816 (12.291) | [7] 1:31.386 (12.570) | [8] 1:44.334 (12.948) | [9] 1:56.849 (12.516) Official Finish Time: 1:56.849 |
|
3 |
(2) |
230. |
FEDOR Richard |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:57.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.912 (16.912) | [2] 29.427 (12.515) | [3] 42.418 (12.991) | [4] 55.416 (12.998) | [5] 1:07.620 (12.204) | [6] 1:20.343 (12.723) | [7] 1:32.780 (12.437) | [8] 1:45.109 (12.329) | [9] 1:57.372 (12.264) Official Finish Time: 1:57.372 |
|
4 |
(6) |
131. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:58.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.748 (16.748) | [2] 29.254 (12.506) | [3] 42.288 (13.034) | [4] 55.119 (12.831) | [5] 1:07.452 (12.333) | [6] 1:20.254 (12.802) | [7] 1:33.152 (12.898) | [8] 1:45.700 (12.548) | [9] 1:58.313 (12.614) Official Finish Time: 1:58.313 |
|
5 |
(4) |
27. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:58.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.638 (16.638) | [2] 29.095 (12.457) | [3] 42.113 (13.018) | [4] 54.945 (12.832) | [5] 1:07.337 (12.392) | [6] 1:20.088 (12.751) | [7] 1:33.124 (13.036) | [8] 1:46.256 (13.132) | [9] 1:58.441 (12.186) Official Finish Time: 1:58.441 |
|
6 |
(3) |
26. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:58.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.542 (16.542) | [2] 28.991 (12.449) | [3] 42.030 (13.039) | [4] 54.788 (12.758) | [5] 1:07.234 (12.446) | [6] 1:19.995 (12.761) | [7] 1:33.359 (13.364) | [8] 1:46.552 (13.193) | [9] 1:58.667 (12.116) Official Finish Time: 1:58.667 |
|
7 |
(7) |
41. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:14.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.394 (17.394) | [2] 30.042 (12.648) | [3] 43.347 (13.305) | [4] 57.266 (13.919) | [5] 1:11.641 (14.375) | [6] 1:27.077 (15.436) | [7] 1:42.511 (15.434) | [8] 1:59.999 (17.488) | [9] 2:14.468 (14.470) Official Finish Time: 2:14.468 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:53.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.631 (16.631) | [2] 29.683 (13.052) | [3] 42.413 (12.730) | [4] 54.379 (11.966) | [5] 1:06.100 (11.721) | [6] 1:18.160 (12.060) | [7] 1:29.637 (11.477) | [8] 1:41.559 (11.922) | [9] 1:53.846 (12.287) Official Finish Time: 1:53.846 |
|
2 |
(4) |
199. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:55.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.856 (16.856) | [2] 29.904 (13.048) | [3] 42.596 (12.692) | [4] 54.534 (11.938) | [5] 1:06.221 (11.687) | [6] 1:18.394 (12.173) | [7] 1:30.488 (12.094) | [8] 1:42.676 (12.188) | [9] 1:55.055 (12.379) Official Finish Time: 1:55.055 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.742 (16.742) | [2] 29.796 (13.054) | [3] 42.621 (12.825) | [4] 54.808 (12.187) | [5] 1:06.431 (11.623) | [6] 1:18.475 (12.044) | [7] 1:30.790 (12.315) | [8] 1:43.165 (12.375) | [9] 1:55.802 (12.637) Official Finish Time: 1:55.802 |
|
4 |
(2) |
192. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:57.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.597 (16.597) | [2] 29.590 (12.993) | [3] 42.369 (12.779) | [4] 54.275 (11.906) | [5] 1:06.011 (11.736) | [6] 1:18.235 (12.224) | [7] 1:31.116 (12.881) | [8] 1:44.339 (13.223) | [9] 1:57.854 (13.515) Official Finish Time: 1:57.854 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
140. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:42.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.129 (14.129) | [2] 25.381 (11.252) | [3] 36.466 (11.085) | [4] 48.188 (11.722) | [5] 59.283 (11.095) | [6] 1:10.482 (11.199) | [7] 1:21.446 (10.964) | [8] 1:32.365 (10.919) | [9] 1:42.764 (10.400) Official Finish Time: 1:42.764 |
|
2 |
(8) |
79. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:42.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.693 (14.693) | [2] 25.333 (10.640) | [3] 36.376 (11.043) | [4] 48.177 (11.801) | [5] 59.371 (11.194) | [6] 1:10.594 (11.223) | [7] 1:21.544 (10.950) | [8] 1:32.475 (10.931) | [9] 1:42.880 (10.406) Official Finish Time: 1:42.880 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:43.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.286 (14.286) | [2] 25.499 (11.213) | [3] 36.561 (11.062) | [4] 48.369 (11.808) | [5] 59.477 (11.108) | [6] 1:10.777 (11.300) | [7] 1:21.756 (10.979) | [8] 1:32.743 (10.987) | [9] 1:43.138 (10.396) Official Finish Time: 1:43.138 |
|
4 |
(2) |
80. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.405 (14.405) | [2] 25.641 (11.236) | [3] 36.675 (11.034) | [4] 48.526 (11.851) | [5] 59.591 (11.065) | [6] 1:10.970 (11.379) | [7] 1:21.972 (11.002) | [8] 1:33.077 (11.105) | [9] 1:44.239 (11.163) Official Finish Time: 1:44.239 |
|
5 |
(7) |
104. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.588 (14.588) | [2] 25.821 (11.233) | [3] 36.868 (11.047) | [4] 48.688 (11.820) | [5] 59.792 (11.104) | [6] 1:11.142 (11.350) | [7] 1:22.086 (10.944) | [8] 1:33.524 (11.438) | [9] 1:44.599 (11.076) Official Finish Time: 1:44.599 |
|
6 |
(6) |
180. |
ERVIK Ulrik Evenmo |
NOR |
|
1:54.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.939 (14.939) | [2] 26.043 (11.104) | [3] 37.083 (11.040) | [4] 49.402 (12.319) | [5] 1:01.870 (12.468) | [6] 1:14.453 (12.583) | [7] 1:27.342 (12.889) | [8] 1:40.650 (13.308) | [9] 1:54.399 (13.750) Official Finish Time: 1:54.399 |
|
7 |
(5) |
10. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:23.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.726 (14.726) | [2] 25.949 (11.223) | [3] 37.769 (11.820) | [4] 1:03.902 (26.133) | [5] 1:21.747 (17.845) | [6] 1:39.810 (18.063) | [7] 1:55.639 (15.829) | [8] 2:09.517 (13.878) | [9] 2:23.079 (13.563) Official Finish Time: 2:23.079 |
|
- |
(4) |
106. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding |