Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 1:27.275 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | INCE Azra | TUR | 1:32.209 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 1:43.519 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL-ICP | 1:45.611 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | POLAT Efsa | TUR | 1:21.052 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | AKTI Zehra Nur | TUR | 1:25.056 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | TOPAL Asel | TUR | 1:41.908 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | TAŞ Elzem | TUR | 1:21.959 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 1:23.158 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 1:32.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 1:54.012 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL-ICP | 1:31.320 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | INCE Azra | TUR | 1:34.657 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | TOPAL Asel | TUR | 1:43.955 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 1:44.027 | ||
5 | (6) | 49. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 1:48.066 | ||
6 | (2) | 63. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 1:51.156 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | TAŞ Elzem | TUR | 1:21.241 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | POLAT Efsa | TUR | 1:21.610 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 1:22.751 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 1:22.962 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | AKTI Zehra Nur | TUR | 1:24.759 |
Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 61. | TAŞ Elzem | TUR | 34 | 1 | 1:21.241 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 60. | POLAT Efsa | TUR | 21 | 2 | 1:21.052 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 56. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 13 | 3 | 1:22.751 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 58. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 8 | 4 | 1:22.962 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 57. | AKTI Zehra Nur | TUR | 5 | 5 | 1:24.759 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 1. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL-ICP | 3 | 6 | 1:31.320 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 59. | INCE Azra | TUR | 2 | 7 | 1:32.209 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 62. | TOPAL Asel | TUR | 1 | 8 | 1:41.908 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 9 | 1:43.519 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 49. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 10 | 1:48.066 | |||
11. | B | 6. | 63. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 11 | 1:32.364 |