|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT |
|
1:48.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.534 (18.534) | [2] 31.101 (12.567) | [3] 42.785 (11.684) | [4] 54.185 (11.400) | [5] 1:05.369 (11.184) | [6] 1:16.375 (11.006) | [7] 1:26.957 (10.582) | [8] 1:37.724 (10.767) | [9] 1:48.572 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 1:48.572 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:49.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.658 (18.658) | [2] 31.201 (12.543) | [3] 42.901 (11.700) | [4] 54.288 (11.387) | [5] 1:05.471 (11.183) | [6] 1:16.525 (11.054) | [7] 1:27.185 (10.660) | [8] 1:38.058 (10.873) | [9] 1:49.169 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 1:49.169 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
BUDZAN Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:51.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.398 (18.398) | [2] 30.978 (12.580) | [3] 42.681 (11.703) | [4] 54.062 (11.381) | [5] 1:05.250 (11.188) | [6] 1:16.430 (11.180) | [7] 1:27.840 (11.410) | [8] 1:39.384 (11.544) | [9] 1:51.139 (11.755) Official Finish Time: 1:51.139 |
|
4 |
(4) |
161. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:58.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.900 (18.900) | [2] 31.431 (12.531) | [3] 43.129 (11.698) | [4] 54.749 (11.620) | [5] 1:06.731 (11.982) | [6] 1:19.310 (12.579) | [7] 1:32.119 (12.809) | [8] 1:45.126 (13.007) | [9] 1:58.398 (13.272) Official Finish Time: 1:58.398 |
|
5 |
(5) |
114. |
WRONA Lena |
POL-KLO |
|
1:59.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.075 (19.075) | [2] 31.738 (12.663) | [3] 43.660 (11.922) | [4] 55.587 (11.927) | [5] 1:07.915 (12.328) | [6] 1:20.378 (12.463) | [7] 1:33.223 (12.845) | [8] 1:46.406 (13.183) | [9] 1:59.873 (13.467) Official Finish Time: 1:59.873 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:50.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.027 (16.027) | [2] 28.827 (12.800) | [3] 41.751 (12.924) | [4] 54.227 (12.476) | [5] 1:05.770 (11.543) | [6] 1:17.095 (11.325) | [7] 1:28.378 (11.283) | [8] 1:39.701 (11.323) | [9] 1:50.734 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 1:50.734 |
|
2 |
(3) |
95. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:51.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.322 (16.322) | [2] 29.085 (12.763) | [3] 42.026 (12.941) | [4] 54.548 (12.522) | [5] 1:06.003 (11.455) | [6] 1:17.447 (11.444) | [7] 1:28.664 (11.217) | [8] 1:39.964 (11.300) | [9] 1:51.154 (11.189) Official Finish Time: 1:51.154 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:51.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.201 (16.201) | [2] 28.961 (12.760) | [3] 41.893 (12.932) | [4] 54.361 (12.468) | [5] 1:05.885 (11.524) | [6] 1:17.228 (11.343) | [7] 1:28.547 (11.319) | [8] 1:39.846 (11.299) | [9] 1:51.167 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 1:51.167 |
|
4 |
(5) |
39. |
PADJASEK Zuzanna |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:11.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.775 (16.775) | [2] 29.811 (13.036) | [3] 42.872 (13.061) | [4] 55.869 (12.997) | [5] 1:09.610 (13.741) | [6] 1:24.453 (14.843) | [7] 1:41.630 (17.177) | [8] 1:56.996 (15.366) | [9] 2:11.667 (14.670) Official Finish Time: 2:11.667 |
|
- |
(4) |
136. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
penalty |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
1:53.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.239 (17.239) | [2] 30.637 (13.398) | [3] 43.261 (12.624) | [4] 55.547 (12.286) | [5] 1:07.574 (12.027) | [6] 1:19.350 (11.776) | [7] 1:30.838 (11.488) | [8] 1:42.254 (11.416) | [9] 1:53.880 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 1:53.880 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
WERYSZKO Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:54.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.362 (17.362) | [2] 30.752 (13.390) | [3] 43.370 (12.618) | [4] 55.664 (12.294) | [5] 1:07.691 (12.027) | [6] 1:19.496 (11.805) | [7] 1:31.068 (11.572) | [8] 1:42.623 (11.555) | [9] 1:54.189 (11.566) Official Finish Time: 1:54.189 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
BIŁYK Pola |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:58.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.472 (17.472) | [2] 30.909 (13.437) | [3] 43.535 (12.626) | [4] 56.001 (12.466) | [5] 1:08.194 (12.193) | [6] 1:20.353 (12.159) | [7] 1:32.758 (12.405) | [8] 1:45.638 (12.880) | [9] 1:58.617 (12.979) Official Finish Time: 1:58.617 |
|
4 |
(5) |
115. |
ZYGADŁO Zofia |
POL-KLO |
|
2:19.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.600 (17.600) | [2] 31.142 (13.542) | [3] 43.978 (12.836) | [4] 1:03.708 (19.730) | [5] 1:18.192 (14.484) | [6] 1:33.669 (15.477) | [7] 1:48.628 (14.959) | [8] 2:04.393 (15.765) | [9] 2:19.615 (15.222) Official Finish Time: 2:19.615 |
|
- |
(2) |
135. |
GRZEGORCZYK Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
PAPIS Hanna |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:46.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.151 (14.151) | [2] 25.492 (11.341) | [3] 36.994 (11.502) | [4] 48.351 (11.357) | [5] 59.502 (11.151) | [6] 1:10.859 (11.357) | [7] 1:22.580 (11.721) | [8] 1:34.553 (11.973) | [9] 1:46.519 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 1:46.519 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
NOWAK Olimpia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:46.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.030 (14.030) | [2] 25.394 (11.364) | [3] 36.896 (11.502) | [4] 48.225 (11.329) | [5] 59.461 (11.236) | [6] 1:11.040 (11.579) | [7] 1:22.805 (11.765) | [8] 1:34.697 (11.892) | [9] 1:46.688 (11.991) Official Finish Time: 1:46.688 |
|
3 |
(3) |
134. |
FINC Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:50.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.247 (14.247) | [2] 25.617 (11.370) | [3] 37.138 (11.521) | [4] 48.559 (11.421) | [5] 1:00.110 (11.551) | [6] 1:12.125 (12.015) | [7] 1:25.051 (12.926) | [8] 1:37.810 (12.759) | [9] 1:50.431 (12.621) Official Finish Time: 1:50.431 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:52.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.758 (14.758) | [2] 25.962 (11.204) | [3] 37.483 (11.521) | [4] 49.189 (11.706) | [5] 1:01.173 (11.984) | [6] 1:13.503 (12.330) | [7] 1:26.322 (12.819) | [8] 1:39.424 (13.102) | [9] 1:52.864 (13.439) Official Finish Time: 1:52.864 |
|
5 |
(6) |
72. |
SZTAMPKE Maja |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 19.980 (19.980) | [2] 37.642 (17.662) | [3] 54.679 (17.037) | [4] 1:12.190 (17.511) | [5] 1:29.677 (17.487) | [6] 1:47.597 (17.920) | [7] 2:04.566 (16.969) | [8] 2:24.258 (19.692) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(5) |
71. |
KOSTRZEWA Hanna |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
NOWAK Olimpia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:44.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.594 (13.594) | [2] 24.173 (10.579) | [3] 34.852 (10.679) | [4] 45.677 (10.825) | [5] 56.879 (11.202) | [6] 1:08.542 (11.663) | [7] 1:20.437 (11.895) | [8] 1:32.351 (11.914) | [9] 1:44.149 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 1:44.149 |
|
2 |
(4) |
137. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
1:44.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.333 (14.333) | [2] 25.945 (11.612) | [3] 37.242 (11.297) | [4] 48.109 (10.867) | [5] 59.373 (11.264) | [6] 1:10.927 (11.554) | [7] 1:22.532 (11.605) | [8] 1:33.651 (11.119) | [9] 1:44.626 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 1:44.626 |
|
3 |
(1) |
23. |
PAPIS Hanna |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:44.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.264 (14.264) | [2] 25.999 (11.735) | [3] 37.345 (11.346) | [4] 48.203 (10.858) | [5] 59.463 (11.260) | [6] 1:11.049 (11.586) | [7] 1:22.217 (11.168) | [8] 1:33.445 (11.228) | [9] 1:44.771 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 1:44.771 |
|
4 |
(5) |
24. |
WERYSZKO Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:45.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.751 (14.751) | [2] 26.186 (11.435) | [3] 37.675 (11.489) | [4] 48.729 (11.054) | [5] 59.762 (11.033) | [6] 1:11.207 (11.445) | [7] 1:22.834 (11.627) | [8] 1:34.180 (11.346) | [9] 1:45.494 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 1:45.494 |
|
5 |
(3) |
134. |
FINC Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:54.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.511 (14.511) | [2] 25.869 (11.358) | [3] 37.200 (11.331) | [4] 49.106 (11.906) | [5] 1:01.550 (12.444) | [6] 1:14.692 (13.142) | [7] 1:28.405 (13.713) | [8] 1:41.444 (13.039) | [9] 1:54.675 (13.230) Official Finish Time: 1:54.675 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT |
|
1:41.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.489 (14.489) | [2] 25.438 (10.949) | [3] 46.869 (21.431) | [4] 57.788 (10.919) | [5] 1:08.467 (10.679) | [6] 1:19.127 (10.660) | [7] 1:30.307 (11.180) | [8] 1:41.861 (11.554) Official Finish Time: 1:41.861 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:42.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.585 (14.585) | [2] 25.563 (10.978) | [3] 47.023 (21.460) | [4] 57.922 (10.899) | [5] 1:08.865 (10.943) | [6] 1:19.989 (11.124) | [7] 1:31.196 (11.207) | [8] 1:42.833 (11.637) Official Finish Time: 1:42.833 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:42.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.383 (14.383) | [2] 25.318 (10.935) | [3] 46.769 (21.451) | [4] 57.691 (10.922) | [5] 1:08.840 (11.149) | [6] 1:20.132 (11.292) | [7] 1:31.497 (11.365) | [8] 1:42.991 (11.494) Official Finish Time: 1:42.991 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
BUDZAN Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:43.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.780 (14.780) | [2] 25.694 (10.914) | [3] 47.146 (21.452) | [4] 58.159 (11.013) | [5] 1:09.064 (10.905) | [6] 1:20.462 (11.398) | [7] 1:32.132 (11.670) | [8] 1:43.985 (11.853) Official Finish Time: 1:43.985 |
|
5 |
(5) |
95. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:51.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.074 (26.074) | [2] 36.739 (10.665) | [3] 47.606 (10.867) | [4] 59.053 (11.447) | [5] 1:11.381 (12.328) | [6] 1:24.575 (13.194) | [7] 1:38.203 (13.628) | [8] 1:51.576 (13.373) Official Finish Time: 1:51.585 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT |
|
1:55.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.474 (20.474) | [2] 36.232 (15.758) | [3] 50.192 (13.960) | [4] 1:00.862 (10.670) | [5] 1:11.064 (10.202) | [6] 1:21.641 (10.577) | [7] 1:32.609 (10.968) | [8] 1:43.833 (11.224) | [9] 1:55.157 (11.323) Official Finish Time: 1:55.157 |
|
2 |
(5) |
137. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
1:55.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.274 (20.274) | [2] 35.964 (15.690) | [3] 50.059 (14.095) | [4] 1:01.155 (11.096) | [5] 1:11.255 (10.100) | [6] 1:21.790 (10.535) | [7] 1:32.824 (11.034) | [8] 1:44.013 (11.189) | [9] 1:55.294 (11.280) Official Finish Time: 1:55.294 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:55.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.160 (20.160) | [2] 35.802 (15.642) | [3] 49.921 (14.119) | [4] 1:01.087 (11.166) | [5] 1:11.150 (10.063) | [6] 1:21.683 (10.533) | [7] 1:32.638 (10.955) | [8] 1:43.907 (11.269) | [9] 1:55.511 (11.604) Official Finish Time: 1:55.511 |
|
4 |
(2) |
138. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:55.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.395 (20.395) | [2] 36.104 (15.709) | [3] 50.166 (14.062) | [4] 1:01.301 (11.135) | [5] 1:11.545 (10.244) | [6] 1:22.015 (10.470) | [7] 1:33.023 (11.008) | [8] 1:44.352 (11.329) | [9] 1:55.982 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 1:55.982 |
|
5 |
(4) |
22. |
NOWAK Olimpia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:56.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.616 (20.616) | [2] 36.234 (15.618) | [3] 50.598 (14.364) | [4] 1:01.813 (11.215) | [5] 1:12.129 (10.316) | [6] 1:22.641 (10.512) | [7] 1:33.519 (10.878) | [8] 1:44.930 (11.411) | [9] 1:56.479 (11.548) Official Finish Time: 1:56.479 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
23. |
PAPIS Hanna |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:54.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.063 (17.063) | [2] 30.942 (13.879) | [3] 45.601 (14.659) | [4] 58.523 (12.922) | [5] 1:10.235 (11.712) | [6] 1:21.887 (11.652) | [7] 1:32.718 (10.831) | [8] 1:43.634 (10.916) | [9] 1:54.865 (11.230) Official Finish Time: 1:54.865 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
BUDZAN Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:55.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.964 (16.964) | [2] 31.207 (14.243) | [3] 45.455 (14.248) | [4] 58.511 (13.056) | [5] 1:10.579 (12.068) | [6] 1:22.135 (11.556) | [7] 1:33.314 (11.179) | [8] 1:44.548 (11.234) | [9] 1:55.856 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 1:55.856 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
WERYSZKO Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:55.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.187 (17.187) | [2] 31.072 (13.885) | [3] 45.930 (14.858) | [4] 58.830 (12.900) | [5] 1:10.474 (11.644) | [6] 1:22.052 (11.578) | [7] 1:33.447 (11.395) | [8] 1:44.859 (11.412) | [9] 1:55.958 (11.098) Official Finish Time: 1:55.958 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:56.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.717 (16.717) | [2] 30.928 (14.211) | [3] 45.591 (14.663) | [4] 58.710 (13.119) | [5] 1:10.370 (11.660) | [6] 1:21.881 (11.511) | [7] 1:33.303 (11.422) | [8] 1:44.965 (11.662) | [9] 1:56.301 (11.335) Official Finish Time: 1:56.301 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
FINC Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:59.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.804 (16.804) | [2] 30.937 (14.133) | [3] 45.300 (14.363) | [4] 58.368 (13.068) | [5] 1:10.125 (11.757) | [6] 1:21.763 (11.638) | [7] 1:33.238 (11.475) | [8] 1:45.564 (12.326) | [9] 1:59.131 (13.566) Official Finish Time: 1:59.131 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:51.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.078 (15.078) | [2] 27.447 (12.369) | [3] 39.286 (11.839) | [4] 51.077 (11.791) | [5] 1:03.028 (11.951) | [6] 1:15.065 (12.037) | [7] 1:27.115 (12.050) | [8] 1:39.373 (12.258) | [9] 1:51.426 (12.053) Official Finish Time: 1:51.426 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:51.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.188 (15.188) | [2] 27.478 (12.290) | [3] 39.384 (11.906) | [4] 51.191 (11.807) | [5] 1:03.124 (11.933) | [6] 1:15.167 (12.043) | [7] 1:27.214 (12.047) | [8] 1:39.411 (12.197) | [9] 1:51.648 (12.236) Official Finish Time: 1:51.648 |
|
3 |
(3) |
161. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:53.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.369 (15.369) | [2] 27.566 (12.197) | [3] 39.596 (12.030) | [4] 51.380 (11.784) | [5] 1:03.420 (12.040) | [6] 1:15.513 (12.093) | [7] 1:27.654 (12.141) | [8] 1:40.473 (12.819) | [9] 1:53.118 (12.645) Official Finish Time: 1:53.118 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
BIŁYK Pola |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:53.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.587 (15.587) | [2] 27.695 (12.108) | [3] 39.740 (12.045) | [4] 51.646 (11.906) | [5] 1:03.560 (11.914) | [6] 1:15.667 (12.107) | [7] 1:27.906 (12.239) | [8] 1:40.650 (12.744) | [9] 1:53.190 (12.539) Official Finish Time: 1:53.190 |
|
5 |
(5) |
39. |
PADJASEK Zuzanna |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:19.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.282 (16.282) | [2] 29.143 (12.861) | [3] 42.606 (13.463) | [4] 57.063 (14.457) | [5] 1:12.407 (15.344) | [6] 1:29.080 (16.673) | [7] 1:45.692 (16.612) | [8] 2:02.665 (16.973) | [9] 2:19.365 (16.700) Official Finish Time: 2:19.365 |
|
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
WRONA Lena |
POL-KLO |
|
1:58.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.623 (14.623) | [2] 26.517 (11.894) | [3] 38.660 (12.143) | [4] 51.022 (12.362) | [5] 1:03.768 (12.746) | [6] 1:16.912 (13.144) | [7] 1:30.591 (13.679) | [8] 1:44.620 (14.029) | [9] 1:58.962 (14.341) Official Finish Time: 1:58.962 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
ZYGADŁO Zofia |
POL-KLO |
|
2:11.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.806 (15.806) | [2] 28.851 (13.045) | [3] 42.236 (13.385) | [4] 55.922 (13.686) | [5] 1:09.850 (13.928) | [6] 1:24.352 (14.502) | [7] 1:39.569 (15.217) | [8] 1:55.584 (16.015) | [9] 2:11.057 (15.472) Official Finish Time: 2:11.057 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
SZTAMPKE Maja |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:36.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.745 (19.745) | [2] 36.631 (16.886) | [3] 53.687 (17.056) | [4] 1:10.728 (17.041) | [5] 1:27.254 (16.526) | [6] 1:44.376 (17.122) | [7] 2:02.076 (17.700) | [8] 2:19.224 (17.148) | [9] 2:36.528 (17.303) Official Finish Time: 2:36.528 |
|