Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1132. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 2:50.898 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 1054. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:45.156 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 1089. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 2:57.100 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 1053. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:50.477 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 1051. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 3:03.773 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 1050. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:45.695 | ||
7. | A | DNF | 1052. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 3:22.781 | ||
8. | A | PEN | 1047. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:48.828 | ||
9. | B | 1. | 1012. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 9 | 2:44.805 | |||
10. | B | 2. | 1010. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 10 | 2:46.121 | |||
11. | B | 3. | 1013. | WERYSZKO Lena | POL-ASRNC | 11 | 2:47.274 | |||
12. | B | 4. | 1092. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 12 | 2:46.488 | |||
13. | B | 5. | 1083. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 2:47.916 | |||
14. | B | 6. | 1039. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 14 | 2:47.027 | |||
15. | B | 7. | 1088. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 15 | 2:56.425 | |||
16. | C | 1. | 1009. | BIŁYK Pola | POL-ASRNC | 16 | 3:05.490 | |||
17. | C | 2. | 1116. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 17 | 3:13.550 | |||
18. | C | 3. | 1056. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-JUV | 18 | 3:12.356 | |||
19. | C | DNF | 1011. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 19 | 3:09.602 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
20. | A | PEN | 1091. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 20 | NO TIME | |||
20. | A | PEN | 1093. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 20 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
22. | D | 1. | 1090. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 22 | 3:02.204 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 1048. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 23 | 3:02.250 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 1002. | FILIPPOVA Aleksandra | LTU | 24 | 3:01.029 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 1003. | MURAUSKAITE Teja | LTU | 25 | 3:00.731 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 1084. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 3:03.897 | |||
27. | D | 6. | 1004. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 27 | 3:06.666 | |||
28. | D | 7. | 1049. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 28 | 3:04.924 | |||
29. | E | 1. | 1055. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-JUV | 29 | 3:06.590 | |||
30. | E | 2. | 1022. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 3:48.172 | |||
31. | E | 3. | 1023. | SZTAMPKE Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | NO TIME |