Trnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 57.044 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.612 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.704 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:06.886 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 57.310 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:00.873 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | KOVACS Juraj | SVK-LUIG | 1:04.075 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | ŠÍR Jakub | CZE-STCZ | 1:17.182 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | BACIGAL Maxim | SVK-TRN | 1:54.650 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:00.647 | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | SUCHY Matej | SVK-LUIG | 1:01.931 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:04.042 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | BENADIK Max | SVK-TRN | 1:16.919 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | NAZARENKO Dmytro | SVK-STEZ | 1:24.074 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BENADIK Max | SVK-TRN | 1:15.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | NAZARENKO Dmytro | SVK-STEZ | 1:22.801 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | BACIGAL Maxim | SVK-TRN | 1:42.997 | ||
- | (2) | 14. | ŠÍR Jakub | CZE-STCZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 57.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:00.541 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.095 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:09.395 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 56.435 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 59.873 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:02.652 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | KOVACS Juraj | SVK-LUIG | 1:02.686 | ||
5 | (3) | 154. | SUCHY Matej | SVK-LUIG | 1:10.637 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BENADIK Max | SVK-TRN | 1:15.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | NAZARENKO Dmytro | SVK-STEZ | 1:23.630 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | ŠÍR Jakub | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.730 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | BACIGAL Maxim | SVK-TRN | 1:43.838 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | KOVACS Juraj | SVK-LUIG | 1:02.329 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:07.036 | ||
3 | (5) | 154. | SUCHY Matej | SVK-LUIG | 1:11.765 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1:16.928 | ||
- | (3) | 17. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 55.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 56.224 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 58.990 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 59.721 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:04.300 |
Trnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 8. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:55.926 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 4. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:56.224 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 3. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 0:58.990 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 5. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 0:59.721 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 7. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 1:02.652 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 9. | KOVACS Juraj | SVK-LUIG | 3 | 6 | 1:02.329 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 10. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 1:06.886 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 154. | SUCHY Matej | SVK-LUIG | 1 | 8 | 1:01.931 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 152. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 1:03.612 | |||
10. | B | PEN | 17. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:03.704 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 87. | BENADIK Max | SVK-TRN | 11 | 1:15.226 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 11. | NAZARENKO Dmytro | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 1:22.801 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 14. | ŠÍR Jakub | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 1:17.182 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 13. | BACIGAL Maxim | SVK-TRN | 14 | 1:42.997 |