Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 41.499 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 42.012 | ||
3 | (1) | 192. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 46.314 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | BOVE Leonardo | ITA-SGT | 48.003 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 37.972 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 42.217 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | CASTELLINI Raffaele | ITA-SGT | 42.344 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | PERČIČ Matic | SLO-KRA | 1:29.564 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | PINAMONTI Damiano | ITA-SGT | 39.194 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 42.387 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 43.803 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | BRUMEC RATAJ Aljaž | SLO-CEL | 1:03.307 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | PINAMONTI Damiano | ITA-SGT | 40.298 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 46.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 46.975 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | CASTELLINI Raffaele | ITA-SGT | 51.240 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | BOVE Leonardo | ITA-SGT | 58.987 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 38.709 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 41.641 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 42.754 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 43.645 | ||
5 | (5) | 192. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 47.312 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | BRUMEC RATAJ Aljaž | SLO-CEL | 1:02.239 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | PERČIČ Matic | SLO-KRA | 1:24.590 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 41.187 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | CASTELLINI Raffaele | ITA-SGT | 44.819 | ||
3 | (3) | 192. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 46.041 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | BOVE Leonardo | ITA-SGT | 47.191 | ||
- | (1) | 193. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | - | equipment | |
RACE: 249 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 38.548 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | PINAMONTI Damiano | ITA-SGT | 38.936 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 41.854 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 42.027 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 42.297 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2024, Celje, SLO, 06.04. - 07.04.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 96. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:37.972 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 131. | PINAMONTI Damiano | ITA-SGT | 21 | 2 | 0:38.936 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 64. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:41.641 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 63. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:42.027 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 28. | TODOROVSKI Nikola | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:42.012 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 45. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 3 | 6 | 0:41.187 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 130. | CASTELLINI Raffaele | ITA-SGT | 2 | 7 | 0:42.344 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 192. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:46.041 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 129. | BOVE Leonardo | ITA-SGT | 9 | 0:47.191 | |||
10. | B | PEN | 193. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:43.645 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 144. | BRUMEC RATAJ Aljaž | SLO-CEL | 11 | 1:02.239 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 153. | PERČIČ Matic | SLO-KRA | 12 | 1:24.590 |