|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
25.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.341 (14.341) | [2] 25.656 (11.314) Official Finish Time: 25.656 |
|
2 |
(2) |
224. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.608 (15.608) | [2] 27.614 (12.005) Official Finish Time: 27.614 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
28.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.100 (16.100) | [2] 28.651 (12.550) Official Finish Time: 28.651 |
|
4 |
(4) |
61. |
MAMRYK Szymon |
POL-GIZ |
|
29.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.548 (16.548) | [2] 29.701 (13.152) Official Finish Time: 29.701 |
|
5 |
(5) |
60. |
GŁUSZONEK Kacper |
POL-GIZ |
|
35.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.163 (19.163) | [2] 35.091 (15.927) Official Finish Time: 35.091 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
25.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.468 (14.468) | [2] 25.650 (11.182) Official Finish Time: 25.650 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
SKONECZNY Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
25.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.738 (14.738) | [2] 25.945 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 25.945 |
|
3 |
(3) |
161. |
BANYŚ Feliks |
POL-STOCZ |
|
41.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.476 (22.476) | [2] 41.674 (19.198) Official Finish Time: 41.674 |
|
- |
(4) |
59. |
BARSZCZ Stanisław |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
false start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
25.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.226 (14.226) | [2] 25.150 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 25.150 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
25.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.149 (14.149) | [2] 25.411 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 25.411 |
|
3 |
(4) |
224. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.349 (15.349) | [2] 27.456 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 27.456 |
|
4 |
(5) |
33. |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
28.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.036 (16.036) | [2] 28.568 (12.532) Official Finish Time: 28.568 |
|
5 |
(3) |
22. |
SKONECZNY Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
33.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.682 (14.682) | [2] 33.547 (18.865) Official Finish Time: 33.547 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
MAMRYK Szymon |
POL-GIZ |
|
30.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.331 (16.331) | [2] 30.145 (13.813) Official Finish Time: 30.145 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
GŁUSZONEK Kacper |
POL-GIZ |
|
36.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.212 (19.212) | [2] 36.007 (16.794) Official Finish Time: 36.007 |
|
3 |
(3) |
161. |
BANYŚ Feliks |
POL-STOCZ |
|
38.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.417 (21.417) | [2] 38.615 (17.197) Official Finish Time: 38.615 |
|