Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 23.09. - 24.09.2023
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 26. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:42.250 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:42.581 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 27. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:42.659 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 41. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-KSI | 8 | 4 | 0:42.621 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 19. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:42.476 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:42.714 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:42.715 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 13. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:43.011 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:42.829 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 59. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:43.882 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 25. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:44.478 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:44.694 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 60. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:44.783 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 15. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:44.815 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
15. | A | PEN | 29. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 15 | NO TIME | |||
15. | A | PEN | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 15 | NO TIME | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | D | 1. | 42. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 17 | 0:45.162 | |||
18. | D | 2. | 16. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 18 | 0:45.361 | |||
19. | D | 3. | 58. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 0:46.044 | |||
20. | D | 4. | 53. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 20 | 0:45.557 | |||
21. | D | 5. | 51. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 0:46.004 | |||
22. | E | 1. | 17. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 22 | 0:46.577 | |||
23. | E | 2. | 21. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 23 | 0:46.551 | |||
24. | E | 3. | 46. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 24 | 0:46.580 | |||
25. | F | 1. | 44. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-KSI | 25 | 0:47.520 | |||
26. | F | 2. | 45. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 26 | 0:48.034 | |||
27. | F | 3. | 33. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 27 | 0:47.220 | |||
28. | F | 4. | 52. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 28 | 0:48.264 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
29. | B | DNS | 22. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 29 | NO TIME | |||
29. | B | DNS | 23. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 29 | NO TIME | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
31. | B | PEN | 43. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 31 | NO TIME | |||
31. | B | PEN | 20. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 31 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (24.) | E | 3. | 46. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 24 | 0:46.580 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (20.) | D | 4. | 53. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 20 | 0:45.557 | |||
2. (25.) | F | 1. | 44. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-KSI | 25 | 0:47.520 | |||
3. (26.) | F | 2. | 45. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 26 | 0:48.034 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. (29.) | B | DNS | 23. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 29 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 19. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:42.476 | ||
2. (10.) | B | 5. | 59. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:43.882 | |||
3. (12.) | C | 2. | 18. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:44.694 | |||
4. (13.) | C | 3. | 60. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:44.783 | |||
5. (14.) | C | 4. | 15. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:44.815 | |||
6. (18.) | D | 2. | 16. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 18 | 0:45.361 | |||
7. (19.) | D | 3. | 58. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 0:46.044 | |||
8. (21.) | D | 5. | 51. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 0:46.004 | |||
9. (22.) | E | 1. | 17. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 22 | 0:46.577 | |||
10. (23.) | E | 2. | 21. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-FTC | 23 | 0:46.551 | |||
11. (27.) | F | 3. | 33. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 27 | 0:47.220 | |||
12. (28.) | F | 4. | 52. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 28 | 0:48.264 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
13. (29.) | B | DNS | 22. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 29 | NO TIME | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
14. (31.) | B | PEN | 43. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 31 | NO TIME | |||
15. (31.) | B | PEN | 20. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 31 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 41. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-KSI | 8 | 4 | 0:42.621 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 2. | 11. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:42.715 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 3. | 13. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:43.011 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 4. | 12. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:42.829 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
5. (15.) | A | PEN | 14. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 15 | NO TIME | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
6. (17.) | D | 1. | 42. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 17 | 0:45.162 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 26. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:42.250 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:42.581 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 27. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:42.659 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:42.714 | ||
5. (11.) | C | 1. | 25. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:44.478 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
6. (15.) | A | PEN | 29. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 15 | NO TIME |