Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Presov, SVK, 30.03. - 30.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 98. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:15.165 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 97. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:15.505 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 99. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:15.818 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 86. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:15.772 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 129. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:16.694 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 80. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 0:16.227 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 94. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:16.144 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 92. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:16.799 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 88. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:17.731 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 100. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:17.889 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 87. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:18.232 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 85. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:18.176 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 84. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 13 | 0:18.309 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 78. | MICHALIKOVA Natalia | SVK-PRK | 14 | 0:18.448 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 96. | NAZARENKO Kateryna | SVK-STEZ | 15 | 0:18.475 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 89. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:16.922 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 90. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:18.154 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 79. | NOVOTNA Alzbeta | SVK-PRK | 18 | 0:19.524 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 82. | SLIMAKOVA Ema | SVK-PRK | 19 | 0:19.880 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 93. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 0:21.393 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 98. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:15.165 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 97. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:15.505 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 99. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:15.818 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 86. | KASPAROVA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:15.772 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 129. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:16.694 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 1. | 80. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 0:16.227 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 4. | 88. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:17.731 | |||
8. (10.) | B | 5. | 100. | TOMASOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:17.889 | |||
9. (11.) | C | 1. | 87. | KUBOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:18.232 | |||
10. (12.) | C | 2. | 85. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:18.176 | |||
11. (14.) | C | 4. | 78. | MICHALIKOVA Natalia | SVK-PRK | 14 | 0:18.448 | |||
12. (15.) | C | 5. | 96. | NAZARENKO Kateryna | SVK-STEZ | 15 | 0:18.475 | |||
13. (16.) | D | 1. | 89. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:16.922 | |||
14. (17.) | D | 2. | 90. | RISOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:18.154 | |||
15. (18.) | D | 3. | 79. | NOVOTNA Alzbeta | SVK-PRK | 18 | 0:19.524 | |||
16. (19.) | D | 4. | 82. | SLIMAKOVA Ema | SVK-PRK | 19 | 0:19.880 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (7.) | B | 2. | 94. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:16.144 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 3. | 92. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:16.799 | ||
3. (13.) | C | 3. | 84. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 13 | 0:18.309 | |||
4. (20.) | D | 5. | 93. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 0:21.393 |