|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
161. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:39.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.709 (15.709) | [2] 27.766 (12.057) | [3] 39.408 (11.642) | [4] 49.460 (10.052) | [5] 59.088 (9.628) | [6] 1:08.866 (9.778) | [7] 1:18.911 (10.045) | [8] 1:29.285 (10.374) | [9] 1:39.703 (10.419) Official Finish Time: 1:39.703 |
|
2 |
(2) |
175. |
BIERMANN Haakon |
NOR |
|
1:39.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.559 (15.559) | [2] 27.688 (12.129) | [3] 39.284 (11.596) | [4] 49.454 (10.170) | [5] 59.186 (9.732) | [6] 1:09.002 (9.816) | [7] 1:19.029 (10.027) | [8] 1:29.534 (10.505) | [9] 1:39.827 (10.294) Official Finish Time: 1:39.827 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:40.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.431 (15.431) | [2] 27.764 (12.333) | [3] 39.334 (11.570) | [4] 49.738 (10.404) | [5] 59.443 (9.705) | [6] 1:09.184 (9.741) | [7] 1:19.340 (10.156) | [8] 1:29.957 (10.617) | [9] 1:40.696 (10.740) Official Finish Time: 1:40.696 |
|
4 |
(1) |
17. |
TEMUULEN Taivanjargal |
MGL |
|
1:48.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.457 (15.457) | [2] 27.502 (12.045) | [3] 39.405 (11.903) | [4] 50.273 (10.868) | [5] 1:00.985 (10.712) | [6] 1:12.129 (11.144) | [7] 1:23.778 (11.649) | [8] 1:36.065 (12.287) | [9] 1:48.103 (12.039) Official Finish Time: 1:48.103 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
177. |
MIDJO Ingemar |
NOR |
|
1:39.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.479 (15.479) | [2] 27.105 (11.626) | [3] 37.932 (10.827) | [4] 48.205 (10.273) | [5] 58.432 (10.227) | [6] 1:08.508 (10.076) | [7] 1:18.846 (10.338) | [8] 1:29.128 (10.282) | [9] 1:39.144 (10.016) Official Finish Time: 1:39.144 |
|
2 |
(5) |
151. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:39.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.502 (15.502) | [2] 26.951 (11.449) | [3] 37.774 (10.823) | [4] 48.069 (10.295) | [5] 58.265 (10.196) | [6] 1:08.395 (10.130) | [7] 1:18.728 (10.333) | [8] 1:29.269 (10.541) | [9] 1:39.378 (10.109) Official Finish Time: 1:39.378 |
|
3 |
(1) |
178. |
RATDAL Magnus |
NOR |
|
1:40.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.381 (15.381) | [2] 26.761 (11.380) | [3] 37.578 (10.817) | [4] 47.935 (10.357) | [5] 58.135 (10.200) | [6] 1:08.287 (10.152) | [7] 1:18.921 (10.634) | [8] 1:29.760 (10.839) | [9] 1:40.430 (10.670) Official Finish Time: 1:40.430 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
KRAJ Tadeas |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:43.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.624 (15.624) | [2] 27.254 (11.630) | [3] 38.156 (10.902) | [4] 48.618 (10.462) | [5] 59.016 (10.398) | [6] 1:09.921 (10.905) | [7] 1:21.123 (11.202) | [8] 1:32.314 (11.191) | [9] 1:43.319 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 1:43.319 |
|
5 |
(2) |
15. |
GANKHUVSGUL Sainkhuu |
MGL |
|
1:44.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.265 (15.265) | [2] 26.795 (11.530) | [3] 37.998 (11.203) | [4] 48.998 (11.000) | [5] 59.612 (10.614) | [6] 1:10.607 (10.995) | [7] 1:21.820 (11.213) | [8] 1:33.135 (11.315) | [9] 1:44.358 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 1:44.358 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
176. |
FEIRING Aron |
NOR |
|
1:40.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.056 (15.056) | [2] 25.982 (10.926) | [3] 36.793 (10.811) | [4] 47.087 (10.294) | [5] 57.298 (10.211) | [6] 1:07.774 (10.476) | [7] 1:18.659 (10.885) | [8] 1:29.887 (11.228) | [9] 1:40.128 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 1:40.128 |
|
2 |
(2) |
116. |
HEMZŐ Botond |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:40.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.250 (15.250) | [2] 26.333 (11.083) | [3] 36.974 (10.641) | [4] 47.204 (10.230) | [5] 57.424 (10.220) | [6] 1:07.892 (10.468) | [7] 1:18.804 (10.912) | [8] 1:30.047 (11.243) | [9] 1:40.182 (10.135) Official Finish Time: 1:40.182 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
STANGLI Tamás |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:43.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.800 (14.800) | [2] 25.881 (11.081) | [3] 36.804 (10.923) | [4] 47.478 (10.674) | [5] 57.896 (10.418) | [6] 1:08.587 (10.691) | [7] 1:20.036 (11.449) | [8] 1:31.980 (11.944) | [9] 1:43.518 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 1:43.518 |
|
4 |
(4) |
229. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:45.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.962 (14.962) | [2] 26.253 (11.291) | [3] 37.116 (10.863) | [4] 47.793 (10.677) | [5] 58.625 (10.832) | [6] 1:09.938 (11.313) | [7] 1:21.887 (11.949) | [8] 1:33.886 (11.999) | [9] 1:45.502 (11.616) Official Finish Time: 1:45.502 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:39.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.418 (17.418) | [2] 29.263 (11.845) | [3] 40.471 (11.208) | [4] 50.838 (10.367) | [5] 1:00.334 (9.496) | [6] 1:09.996 (9.662) | [7] 1:19.498 (9.502) | [8] 1:29.569 (10.071) | [9] 1:39.711 (10.142) Official Finish Time: 1:39.711 |
|
2 |
(3) |
116. |
HEMZŐ Botond |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:39.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.496 (17.496) | [2] 29.082 (11.586) | [3] 40.300 (11.218) | [4] 50.732 (10.432) | [5] 1:00.261 (9.529) | [6] 1:09.928 (9.667) | [7] 1:19.870 (9.942) | [8] 1:30.044 (10.174) | [9] 1:39.921 (9.877) Official Finish Time: 1:39.921 |
|
3 |
(4) |
178. |
RATDAL Magnus |
NOR |
|
1:41.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.420 (17.420) | [2] 28.974 (11.554) | [3] 40.207 (11.233) | [4] 50.641 (10.434) | [5] 1:01.051 (10.410) | [6] 1:11.049 (9.998) | [7] 1:21.131 (10.082) | [8] 1:31.514 (10.383) | [9] 1:41.885 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 1:41.885 |
|
4 |
(5) |
6. |
KRAJ Tadeas |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.342 (17.342) | [2] 29.169 (11.827) | [3] 40.423 (11.254) | [4] 51.082 (10.659) | [5] 1:01.296 (10.214) | [6] 1:11.600 (10.304) | [7] 1:22.143 (10.543) | [8] 1:33.089 (10.946) | [9] 1:44.184 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 1:44.184 |
|
5 |
(2) |
176. |
FEIRING Aron |
NOR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.444 (17.444) | [2] 28.843 (11.399) | [3] 40.079 (11.236) | [4] 50.372 (10.293) | [5] 1:13.687 (23.315) | [6] 1:32.457 (18.770) | [7] 1:48.158 (15.701) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
175. |
BIERMANN Haakon |
NOR |
|
1:44.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.423 (16.423) | [2] 30.767 (14.344) | [3] 43.700 (12.933) | [4] 53.952 (10.252) | [5] 1:03.611 (9.659) | [6] 1:13.559 (9.948) | [7] 1:23.854 (10.295) | [8] 1:34.317 (10.463) | [9] 1:44.283 (9.966) Official Finish Time: 1:44.283 |
|
2 |
(1) |
177. |
MIDJO Ingemar |
NOR |
|
1:44.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.744 (16.744) | [2] 31.043 (14.299) | [3] 44.050 (13.007) | [4] 54.346 (10.296) | [5] 1:03.956 (9.610) | [6] 1:13.678 (9.722) | [7] 1:24.082 (10.404) | [8] 1:34.577 (10.495) | [9] 1:44.727 (10.150) Official Finish Time: 1:44.727 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:46.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.347 (16.347) | [2] 30.608 (14.261) | [3] 43.811 (13.203) | [4] 54.357 (10.546) | [5] 1:04.263 (9.906) | [6] 1:13.986 (9.723) | [7] 1:24.824 (10.838) | [8] 1:35.787 (10.963) | [9] 1:46.244 (10.457) Official Finish Time: 1:46.244 |
|
4 |
(5) |
139. |
STANGLI Tamás |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:46.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.385 (16.385) | [2] 30.915 (14.530) | [3] 44.035 (13.120) | [4] 54.647 (10.612) | [5] 1:04.388 (9.741) | [6] 1:14.255 (9.867) | [7] 1:24.959 (10.704) | [8] 1:35.882 (10.923) | [9] 1:46.261 (10.379) Official Finish Time: 1:46.261 |
|
- |
(2) |
151. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
229. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:42.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.492 (14.492) | [2] 25.352 (10.860) | [3] 35.973 (10.621) | [4] 46.936 (10.963) | [5] 58.027 (11.091) | [6] 1:09.316 (11.289) | [7] 1:20.402 (11.086) | [8] 1:31.577 (11.175) | [9] 1:42.316 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 1:42.316 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
GANKHUVSGUL Sainkhuu |
MGL |
|
1:42.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.291 (14.291) | [2] 25.179 (10.888) | [3] 35.889 (10.710) | [4] 46.832 (10.943) | [5] 57.926 (11.094) | [6] 1:09.135 (11.209) | [7] 1:20.304 (11.169) | [8] 1:31.682 (11.378) | [9] 1:42.595 (10.913) Official Finish Time: 1:42.595 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
TEMUULEN Taivanjargal |
MGL |
|
1:46.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.050 (15.050) | [2] 25.721 (10.671) | [3] 36.256 (10.535) | [4] 47.072 (10.816) | [5] 58.435 (11.363) | [6] 1:09.653 (11.218) | [7] 1:21.166 (11.513) | [8] 1:33.610 (12.444) | [9] 1:46.050 (12.440) Official Finish Time: 1:46.050 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
176. |
FEIRING Aron |
NOR |
|
1:39.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.755 (15.755) | [2] 26.983 (11.228) | [3] 37.380 (10.397) | [4] 47.974 (10.594) | [5] 58.040 (10.066) | [6] 1:08.055 (10.015) | [7] 1:18.445 (10.390) | [8] 1:29.110 (10.665) | [9] 1:39.802 (10.692) Official Finish Time: 1:39.802 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:40.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.004 (16.004) | [2] 26.876 (10.872) | [3] 37.557 (10.681) | [4] 48.242 (10.685) | [5] 58.644 (10.402) | [6] 1:08.879 (10.235) | [7] 1:19.314 (10.435) | [8] 1:30.076 (10.762) | [9] 1:40.880 (10.804) Official Finish Time: 1:40.880 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
STANGLI Tamás |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:42.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.653 (15.653) | [2] 26.720 (11.067) | [3] 37.285 (10.565) | [4] 48.000 (10.715) | [5] 58.501 (10.501) | [6] 1:09.101 (10.600) | [7] 1:19.843 (10.742) | [8] 1:31.399 (11.556) | [9] 1:42.318 (10.919) Official Finish Time: 1:42.318 |
|
4 |
(1) |
6. |
KRAJ Tadeas |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:01.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.144 (16.144) | [2] 27.072 (10.928) | [3] 37.654 (10.582) | [4] 48.134 (10.480) | [5] 1:11.479 (23.345) | [6] 1:24.712 (13.233) | [7] 1:37.458 (12.746) | [8] 1:49.771 (12.313) | [9] 2:01.830 (12.059) Official Finish Time: 2:01.830 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:35.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.231 (15.231) | [2] 25.427 (10.196) | [3] 35.486 (10.059) | [4] 45.431 (9.945) | [5] 55.289 (9.858) | [6] 1:05.164 (9.875) | [7] 1:15.240 (10.076) | [8] 1:25.542 (10.302) | [9] 1:35.579 (10.037) Official Finish Time: 1:35.579 |
|
2 |
(4) |
175. |
BIERMANN Haakon |
NOR |
|
1:35.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.304 (15.304) | [2] 25.704 (10.400) | [3] 35.618 (9.914) | [4] 45.551 (9.933) | [5] 55.404 (9.853) | [6] 1:05.435 (10.031) | [7] 1:15.479 (10.044) | [8] 1:25.704 (10.225) | [9] 1:35.771 (10.067) Official Finish Time: 1:35.771 |
|
3 |
(3) |
178. |
RATDAL Magnus |
NOR |
|
1:38.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.148 (15.148) | [2] 25.310 (10.162) | [3] 35.373 (10.063) | [4] 45.703 (10.330) | [5] 55.882 (10.179) | [6] 1:06.046 (10.164) | [7] 1:16.611 (10.565) | [8] 1:27.677 (11.066) | [9] 1:38.777 (11.100) Official Finish Time: 1:38.777 |
|
4 |
(2) |
116. |
HEMZŐ Botond |
HUN-KSI |
|
2:01.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.252 (15.252) | [2] 25.537 (10.285) | [3] 35.601 (10.064) | [4] 1:01.050 (25.449) | [5] 1:13.894 (12.844) | [6] 1:26.806 (12.912) | [7] 1:38.992 (12.186) | [8] 1:50.405 (11.413) | [9] 2:01.168 (10.763) Official Finish Time: 2:01.168 |
|
5 |
(5) |
177. |
MIDJO Ingemar |
NOR |
|
2:03.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.577 (15.577) | [2] 25.831 (10.254) | [3] 35.771 (9.940) | [4] 1:03.492 (27.721) | [5] 1:17.340 (13.848) | [6] 1:29.100 (11.760) | [7] 1:40.922 (11.822) | [8] 1:52.506 (11.584) | [9] 2:03.915 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 2:03.915 |
|