Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 2:31.472 | |||
2. | 2. | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:31.616 | |||
3. | 3. | 45. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:31.724 | |||
4. | 4. | 60. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 2:31.871 | |||
5. | 5. | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 2:32.004 | |||
6. | 6. | 28. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 2:38.234 | |||
7. | 7. | 40. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:35.388 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 42. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:45.956 | |||
9. | 2. | 68. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 2:55.017 | ||||
10. | 3. | 38. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:51.158 | ||||
11. | 4. | 44. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:38.379 | ||||
12. | 5. | 41. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:47.028 | ||||
13. | 6. | 61. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 2:41.055 | ||||
14. | 7. | 37. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:01.524 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
15. | 5. | 43. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:55.223 | ||||
16. | 5. | 58. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 2:44.023 | ||||
17. | 5. | 62. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 2:53.693 | ||||
18. | 6. | 29. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 18 | 2:59.342 | ||||
19. | 7. | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 19 | 2:57.015 | ||||
20. | PEN | 36. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 20 | 3:02.219 | ||||
21. | PEN | 63. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 3:04.083 | ||||
REPASAŻE-SF | ||||||||||
22. | 2. | 30. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 22 | 2:53.515 | ||||
23. | 3. | 24. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 23 | 2:53.593 | ||||
24. | 5. | 39. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 24 | 2:55.310 | ||||
25. | 6. | 4. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 25 | 2:55.717 | ||||
26. | 7. | 57. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 2:56.781 | ||||
27. | PEN | 3. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 27 | 2:57.482 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:31.616 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 45. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:31.724 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
3. (8.) | 1. | 42. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:45.956 | |||
REPASAŻE-SF | ||||||||||
4. (23.) | 3. | 24. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 23 | 2:53.593 | ||||
5. (25.) | 6. | 4. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 25 | 2:55.717 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 2:31.472 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 60. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 2:31.871 | |||
3. (5.) | 5. | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 2:32.004 | |||
4. (6.) | 6. | 28. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 2:38.234 | |||
5. (7.) | 7. | 40. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:35.388 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. (9.) | 2. | 68. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 2:55.017 | ||||
7. (10.) | 3. | 38. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:51.158 | ||||
8. (11.) | 4. | 44. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:38.379 | ||||
9. (12.) | 5. | 41. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:47.028 | ||||
10. (13.) | 6. | 61. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 2:41.055 | ||||
11. (14.) | 7. | 37. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:01.524 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
12. (15.) | 5. | 43. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:55.223 | ||||
13. (16.) | 5. | 58. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 2:44.023 | ||||
14. (17.) | 5. | 62. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 2:53.693 | ||||
15. (18.) | 6. | 29. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 18 | 2:59.342 | ||||
16. (19.) | 7. | 2. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 19 | 2:57.015 | ||||
17. (20.) | PEN | 36. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 20 | 3:02.219 | ||||
18. (21.) | PEN | 63. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 3:04.083 | ||||
REPASAŻE-SF | ||||||||||
19. (22.) | 2. | 30. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 22 | 2:53.515 | ||||
20. (24.) | 5. | 39. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 24 | 2:55.310 | ||||
21. (26.) | 7. | 57. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 2:56.781 | ||||
22. (27.) | PEN | 3. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 27 | 2:57.482 |