|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
44.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.152 (7.152) | [2] 16.508 (9.356) | [3] 25.602 (9.094) | [4] 35.087 (9.485) | [5] 44.884 (9.796) Official Finish Time: 44.884 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.687 (7.687) | [2] 17.429 (9.742) | [3] 27.200 (9.771) | [4] 37.442 (10.242) | [5] 48.040 (10.597) Official Finish Time: 48.040 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
48.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.896 (7.896) | [2] 17.950 (10.054) | [3] 27.630 (9.680) | [4] 37.549 (9.919) | [5] 48.137 (10.588) Official Finish Time: 48.137 |
|
4 |
(5) |
136. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
51.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.272 (8.272) | [2] 18.797 (10.525) | [3] 28.996 (10.199) | [4] 39.763 (10.767) | [5] 51.304 (11.541) Official Finish Time: 51.304 |
|
5 |
(4) |
89. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:07.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.156 (8.156) | [2] 18.846 (10.690) | [3] 29.415 (10.569) | [4] 47.125 (17.710) | [5] 1:07.995 (20.869) Official Finish Time: 1:07.995 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
46.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.698 (7.698) | [2] 17.324 (9.626) | [3] 26.922 (9.598) | [4] 36.575 (9.653) | [5] 46.342 (9.767) Official Finish Time: 46.342 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
46.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.535 (7.535) | [2] 17.510 (9.975) | [3] 27.083 (9.573) | [4] 36.795 (9.712) | [5] 46.652 (9.857) Official Finish Time: 46.652 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-JUV |
|
50.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.118 (8.118) | [2] 18.590 (10.472) | [3] 29.155 (10.565) | [4] 39.901 (10.746) | [5] 50.872 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 50.872 |
|
4 |
(5) |
155. |
MELNIKAU Stepan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 19.435 (10.985) | [3] 30.188 (10.753) | [4] 41.282 (11.094) | [5] 52.476 (11.194) Official Finish Time: 52.476 |
|
5 |
(4) |
93. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:10.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.307 (8.307) | [2] 18.693 (10.386) | [3] 36.394 (17.701) | [4] 57.365 (20.971) | [5] 1:10.514 (13.149) Official Finish Time: 1:10.514 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.539 (7.539) | [2] 17.756 (10.217) | [3] 27.427 (9.671) | [4] 37.554 (10.127) | [5] 48.118 (10.564) Official Finish Time: 48.118 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
48.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.730 (7.730) | [2] 17.699 (9.969) | [3] 27.511 (9.812) | [4] 37.629 (10.118) | [5] 48.166 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 48.166 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-JUV |
|
50.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.296 (8.296) | [2] 18.937 (10.641) | [3] 29.027 (10.090) | [4] 39.441 (10.414) | [5] 50.393 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 50.393 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-JUV |
|
54.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.509 (8.509) | [2] 19.917 (11.408) | [3] 31.142 (11.225) | [4] 42.642 (11.500) | [5] 54.337 (11.695) Official Finish Time: 54.337 |
|
5 |
(5) |
57. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.864 (8.864) | [2] 20.216 (11.352) | [3] 31.518 (11.302) | [4] 43.003 (11.485) | [5] 59.498 (16.495) Official Finish Time: 59.498 |
|