STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 16.402 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 17.219 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 21.958 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 24.592 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 16.372 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 17.014 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 19.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 21.054 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 16.015 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 20.110 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 22.525 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 26.914 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 16.457 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 18.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 20.980 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | HUTYROVA Livia | SVK-SKMA | 27.896 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 20.081 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 23.548 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | HUTYROVA Livia | SVK-SKMA | 30.377 | ||
- | (3) | 5. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 18.987 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 22.367 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 26.020 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 28.589 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 16.736 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 18.294 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 18.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 18.962 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 16.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 16.522 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 16.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 17.200 |
STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 13. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:16.285 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 4. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 2 | 0:16.015 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 11. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:16.402 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 1. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:16.457 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 2. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:16.736 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 16. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:18.294 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 3. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:17.219 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 8. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:18.962 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 9. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:18.987 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 14. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:22.367 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 7. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:20.980 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 10. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:21.958 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 15. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:20.081 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 17. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:21.054 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 6. | HUTYROVA Livia | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:27.896 | |||
16. | D | DNS | 5. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:26.914 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 13. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:16.285 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 4. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 2 | 0:16.015 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 11. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:16.402 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 1. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:16.457 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 2. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:16.736 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 3. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:17.219 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 8. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:18.962 | ||
8. (9.) | C | 1. | 9. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:18.987 | |||
9. (11.) | C | 3. | 7. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:20.980 | |||
10. (12.) | C | 4. | 10. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:21.958 | |||
11. (15.) | D | 3. | 6. | HUTYROVA Livia | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:27.896 | |||
12. (16.) | D | DNS | 5. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:26.914 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (6.) | B | 2. | 16. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:18.294 | ||
2. (10.) | C | 2. | 14. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:22.367 | |||
3. (13.) | D | 1. | 15. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:20.081 | |||
4. (14.) | D | 2. | 17. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:21.054 |