STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 110. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:48.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:51.374 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 2:01.399 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:13.379 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 1:49.094 | ||
2 | (6) | 103. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:49.831 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | 1:54.127 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.907 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 2:03.162 | ||
6 | (4) | 115. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:10.867 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:54.299 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:56.824 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.232 | ||
4 | (5) | 102. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 2:04.937 | ||
- | (2) | 108. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | - | false start | |
JUNIOR C FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.393 | ||
2 | (5) | 108. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 1:50.673 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:54.997 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 2:00.094 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:10.840 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.215 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:53.054 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | 1:53.843 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 1:57.306 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.709 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 113. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:39.329 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:43.736 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 1:43.818 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:47.553 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 2:00.756 |
STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 113. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 34 | 1 | 1:39.329 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 110. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 1:42.133 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 103. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:43.736 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 101. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 8 | 4 | 1:43.818 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 111. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 5 | 5 | 1:47.553 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 116. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 1:56.824 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 107. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:52.215 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 106. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 1:51.374 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 112. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | 9 | 1:53.843 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 109. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 1:57.306 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 105. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:55.907 | |||
12. | C | 1. | 104. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 1:49.393 | |||
13. | C | 2. | 108. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 1:50.673 | |||
14. | C | 3. | 102. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 14 | 1:54.997 | |||
15. | C | 4. | 114. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 15 | 2:00.094 | |||
16. | C | 5. | 115. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 16 | 2:10.840 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 110. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 1:42.133 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 103. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:43.736 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 101. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 8 | 4 | 1:43.818 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 1. | 107. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:52.215 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 2. | 106. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 1:51.374 | ||
6. (10.) | B | 4. | 109. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 1:57.306 | |||
7. (11.) | B | 5. | 105. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:55.907 | |||
8. (12.) | C | 1. | 104. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 1:49.393 | |||
9. (13.) | C | 2. | 108. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 1:50.673 | |||
10. (14.) | C | 3. | 102. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 14 | 1:54.997 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 113. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 34 | 1 | 1:39.329 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 111. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 5 | 5 | 1:47.553 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 116. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 1:56.824 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 3. | 112. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DVTK | 9 | 1:53.843 | |||
5. (15.) | C | 4. | 114. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 15 | 2:00.094 | |||
6. (16.) | C | 5. | 115. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 16 | 2:10.840 |