Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:26.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:26.568 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:26.753 | ||
4 | (6) | 174. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 1:28.036 | ||
5 | (3) | 28. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1:28.046 | ||
6 | (5) | 144. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:28.419 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:23.017 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 1:23.706 | ||
3 | (4) | 211. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK | 1:27.411 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.649 | ||
5 | (6) | 112. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 1:52.558 | advanced->to B | |
- | (1) | 131. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | - | penalty | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:24.684 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:26.175 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:26.360 | ||
4 | (6) | 191. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 1:27.580 | ||
5 | (5) | 185. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 1:27.772 | ||
6 | (3) | 27. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1:29.454 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:27.862 | ||
2 | (6) | 212. | BILASH Milana | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.821 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:33.557 | ||
4 | (7) | 3. | SALMINA Agata | LAT | 1:34.473 | ||
5 | (3) | 177. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:36.914 | ||
6 | (4) | 192. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.854 | ||
7 | (5) | 187. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.174 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:27.591 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.582 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.819 | ||
5 | (7) | 213. | BULAVKA Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.407 | ||
6 | (5) | 186. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.638 | ||
7 | (6) | 176. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:00.912 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:32.567 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 1:33.805 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:38.836 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.104 | ||
5 | (6) | 127. | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.294 | ||
- | (5) | 116. | KWAŚNY Pola | POL-KLO | - | no start |