Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 219. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:45.382 | ||
2 | (6) | 15. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:45.458 | ||
3 | (3) | 195. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.067 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:46.146 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1:50.273 | ||
- | (4) | 14. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 128. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:57.884 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:58.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:58.359 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:58.414 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1:59.455 | ||
6 | (6) | 183. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.070 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:53.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:53.326 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:56.865 | ||
4 | (6) | 197. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.904 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:00.831 | ||
- | (3) | 130. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | - | false start | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 194. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 1:59.713 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 1:59.866 | ||
4 | (4) | 209. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:19.689 | ||
- | (1) | 27. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | - | penalty | |
- | (6) | 179. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.252 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:59.774 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:59.953 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.428 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.540 | ||
6 | (6) | 54. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:08.773 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 2:04.456 | ||
2 | (5) | 160. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.613 | ||
3 | (1) | 184. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.658 | ||
4 | (6) | 198. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.730 | ||
5 | (2) | 196. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 2:17.127 | ||
6 | (3) | 181. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.314 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.056 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | LEWICKA Maja | POL-ORZEL | 2:07.931 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.318 | ||
4 | (7) | 161. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:13.488 | ||
5 | (4) | 211. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:15.187 | ||
6 | (6) | 53. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 2:16.378 | ||
7 | (5) | 208. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 2:16.765 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:18.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:24.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | SZAJNA Roksana | POL-MOSIR | 2:26.104 | ||
4 | (6) | 103. | KWAŚNY Pola | POL-KLO | 2:33.830 | ||
5 | (5) | 210. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:52.000 | ||
6 | (7) | 207. | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | POL-WMKS | 3:00.589 | ||
7 | (4) | 112. | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 3:03.658 |