Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 219. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:48.335 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1:51.211 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1:52.079 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:52.438 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:53.044 | ||
6 | (6) | 197. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | 1:53.616 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:53.644 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:54.699 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.822 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 2:01.043 | ||
6 | (6) | 79. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 2:01.671 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 195. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.549 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:53.623 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:53.705 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:57.777 | ||
5 | (6) | 130. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 2:01.227 | ||
6 | (5) | 83. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:57.156 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 1:59.355 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.431 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.795 | ||
5 | (5) | 184. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.688 | ||
6 | (6) | 198. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 2:02.840 | ||
2 | (1) | 179. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.982 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 2:03.138 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:03.161 | ||
5 | (6) | 196. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 2:16.893 | ||
6 | (5) | 160. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.850 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 194. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.878 | ||
2 | (4) | 209. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:02.663 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 2:02.689 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.953 | ||
5 | (6) | 181. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.350 | ||
6 | (3) | 55. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 2:29.145 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 147. | LEWICKA Maja | POL-ORZEL | 2:07.104 | ||
2 | (1) | 208. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 2:09.146 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | 2:09.680 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.637 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:22.162 | ||
6 | (7) | 113. | SZAJNA Roksana | POL-MOSIR | 2:24.162 | ||
7 | (5) | 207. | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 114. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.461 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.737 | ||
3 | (1) | 211. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:07.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:11.365 | ||
5 | (6) | 112. | PAŁĘCKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:36.786 | ||
6 | (4) | 210. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:55.864 | ||
7 | (5) | 103. | KWAŚNY Pola | POL-KLO | 3:08.484 |