Olympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:22.618 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:22.651 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:26.604 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 118. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:25.973 | ||
2 | (2) | 183. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:29.335 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 1:32.252 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | PAKOZDI Vince Teodor | HUN-DVTK | 1:38.447 | ||
- | (1) | 86. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | - | false start | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:21.461 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:21.631 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:26.719 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:27.035 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 156. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:24.239 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 1:27.306 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.529 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:32.573 | ||
5 | (1) | 24. | KOTATKO Michal | CZE-KSB | 1:41.132 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:22.013 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:22.118 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:22.183 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 1:45.590 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:29.672 | ||
2 | (5) | 117. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:30.417 | ||
3 | (1) | 184. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:31.666 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:34.141 | ||
5 | (4) | 135. | BOCSKAY Ábel | HUN-KSI | 1:34.316 |