Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2:48.097 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:48.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:48.887 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | MELNIKAU Stepan | POL-STOCZ | 2:55.668 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-JUV | 2:56.055 | ||
6 | (6) | 63. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 3:06.448 | ||
7 | (7) | 168. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 3:16.473 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 2:57.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:57.370 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 2:57.623 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 2:59.526 | ||
5 | (6) | 140. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 3:01.839 | ||
6 | (5) | 91. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-JUV | 3:02.412 | ||
7 | (8) | 105. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 3:14.003 | ||
8 | (7) | 93. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-JUV | 3:15.536 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2:30.636 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 2:30.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:31.080 | ||
4 | (7) | 167. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.869 | ||
5 | (6) | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:52.426 | ||
6 | (2) | 62. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:54.093 | ||
7 | (4) | 166. | MELNIKAU Stepan | POL-STOCZ | 2:55.610 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 2:43.219 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 2:45.959 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:46.510 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-JUV | 2:47.410 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 2:52.218 | ||
6 | (8) | 168. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 3:07.829 | ||
7 | (7) | 93. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-JUV | 3:09.202 | ||
- | (6) | 105. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | - | penalty |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 4. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 34 | 1 | 2:30.636 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 90. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:30.726 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 89. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:31.080 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 167. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 2:36.869 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 38. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 2:52.426 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 62. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 2:48.408 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 166. | MELNIKAU Stepan | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 2:55.610 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 23. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 8 | 2:43.219 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 140. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 9 | 2:45.959 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 91. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:46.510 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 92. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:47.410 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 63. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 12 | 2:52.218 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 168. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3:07.829 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 93. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:09.202 | |||
15. | B | PEN | 105. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 15 | 3:14.003 |