|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:47.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.067 (12.067) | [2] 29.182 (17.115) | [3] 41.931 (12.749) | [4] 53.556 (11.625) | [5] 1:05.074 (11.518) | [6] 1:16.411 (11.337) | [7] 1:27.985 (11.574) | [8] 1:39.717 (11.732) | [9] 1:51.414 (11.697) | [10] 2:03.097 (11.683) | [11] 2:14.506 (11.409) | [12] 2:25.655 (11.149) | [13] 2:36.695 (11.040) | [14] 2:47.251 (10.556) Official Finish Time: 2:47.251 |
|
2 |
(6) |
30. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:47.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.123 (12.123) | [2] 29.342 (17.219) | [3] 42.047 (12.705) | [4] 53.658 (11.611) | [5] 1:05.178 (11.520) | [6] 1:16.498 (11.320) | [7] 1:28.098 (11.600) | [8] 1:39.809 (11.711) | [9] 1:51.522 (11.713) | [10] 2:03.203 (11.681) | [11] 2:14.608 (11.405) | [12] 2:25.763 (11.155) | [13] 2:36.808 (11.045) | [14] 2:47.291 (10.483) Official Finish Time: 2:47.291 |
|
3 |
(3) |
178. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:47.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.080 (12.080) | [2] 29.492 (17.412) | [3] 42.155 (12.663) | [4] 53.831 (11.676) | [5] 1:05.311 (11.480) | [6] 1:16.654 (11.343) | [7] 1:28.204 (11.550) | [8] 1:39.986 (11.782) | [9] 1:51.647 (11.661) | [10] 2:03.335 (11.688) | [11] 2:14.747 (11.412) | [12] 2:25.936 (11.189) | [13] 2:37.029 (11.093) | [14] 2:47.595 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 2:47.595 |
|
4 |
(2) |
67. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:06.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.257 (12.257) | [2] 30.039 (17.782) | [3] 42.938 (12.899) | [4] 54.613 (11.675) | [5] 1:06.502 (11.889) | [6] 1:18.737 (12.235) | [7] 1:31.286 (12.549) | [8] 1:44.480 (13.194) | [9] 1:57.507 (13.027) | [10] 2:10.726 (13.219) | [11] 2:24.049 (13.323) | [12] 2:38.154 (14.105) | [13] 2:52.495 (14.341) | [14] 3:06.035 (13.540) Official Finish Time: 3:06.035 |
|
5 |
(5) |
66. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:12.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.260 (12.260) | [2] 29.791 (17.531) | [3] 42.377 (12.586) | [4] 54.006 (11.629) | [5] 1:05.545 (11.539) | [6] 1:17.506 (11.961) | [7] 1:30.299 (12.793) | [8] 1:44.047 (13.748) | [9] 1:58.315 (14.268) | [10] 2:12.517 (14.202) | [11] 2:28.049 (15.532) | [12] 2:43.117 (15.068) | [13] 2:58.020 (14.903) | [14] 3:12.770 (14.750) Official Finish Time: 3:12.770 |
|
6 |
(1) |
5. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
3:34.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.919 (11.919) | [2] 29.640 (17.721) | [3] 42.946 (13.306) | [4] 55.974 (13.028) | [5] 1:09.539 (13.565) | [6] 1:23.879 (14.340) | [7] 1:40.530 (16.651) | [8] 1:56.559 (16.029) | [9] 2:14.381 (17.822) | [10] 2:30.773 (16.392) | [11] 2:46.746 (15.973) | [12] 3:02.611 (15.865) | [13] 3:18.388 (15.777) | [14] 3:34.012 (15.624) Official Finish Time: 3:34.012 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
97. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:11.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.934 (14.934) | [2] 34.208 (19.274) | [3] 50.997 (16.789) | [4] 1:07.147 (16.150) | [5] 1:22.465 (15.318) | [6] 1:36.526 (14.061) | [7] 1:50.622 (14.096) | [8] 2:04.777 (14.155) | [9] 2:16.466 (11.689) | [10] 2:27.145 (10.679) | [11] 2:38.561 (11.416) | [12] 2:49.568 (11.007) | [13] 3:00.485 (10.917) | [14] 3:11.058 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 3:11.058 |
|
2 |
(3) |
65. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:11.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 34.312 (19.209) | [3] 51.219 (16.907) | [4] 1:07.417 (16.198) | [5] 1:22.733 (15.316) | [6] 1:36.751 (14.018) | [7] 1:50.876 (14.125) | [8] 2:04.767 (13.891) | [9] 2:16.521 (11.754) | [10] 2:27.423 (10.902) | [11] 2:38.694 (11.271) | [12] 2:49.778 (11.084) | [13] 3:00.863 (11.085) | [14] 3:11.655 (10.792) Official Finish Time: 3:11.655 |
|
3 |
(1) |
4. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
3:11.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.955 (14.955) | [2] 34.332 (19.377) | [3] 51.106 (16.774) | [4] 1:07.287 (16.181) | [5] 1:22.578 (15.291) | [6] 1:36.641 (14.063) | [7] 1:50.748 (14.107) | [8] 2:05.009 (14.261) | [9] 2:16.600 (11.591) | [10] 2:27.514 (10.914) | [11] 2:38.802 (11.288) | [12] 2:49.863 (11.061) | [13] 3:00.986 (11.123) | [14] 3:11.712 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 3:11.712 |
|
4 |
(5) |
14. |
KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:11.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.153 (15.153) | [2] 34.443 (19.290) | [3] 51.225 (16.782) | [4] 1:07.478 (16.253) | [5] 1:22.830 (15.352) | [6] 1:36.905 (14.075) | [7] 1:50.978 (14.073) | [8] 2:05.088 (14.110) | [9] 2:16.822 (11.734) | [10] 2:27.690 (10.868) | [11] 2:38.956 (11.266) | [12] 2:50.037 (11.081) | [13] 3:01.118 (11.081) | [14] 3:11.831 (10.713) Official Finish Time: 3:11.831 |
|
5 |
(2) |
177. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-SCMC |
|
3:12.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.748 (14.748) | [2] 34.341 (19.593) | [3] 51.071 (16.730) | [4] 1:07.259 (16.188) | [5] 1:22.809 (15.550) | [6] 1:36.403 (13.594) | [7] 1:50.507 (14.104) | [8] 2:04.663 (14.156) | [9] 2:16.803 (12.140) | [10] 2:27.839 (11.036) | [11] 2:39.089 (11.250) | [12] 2:50.264 (11.175) | [13] 3:01.468 (11.204) | [14] 3:12.576 (11.108) Official Finish Time: 3:12.576 |
|
6 |
(6) |
33. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
3:18.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.169 (15.169) | [2] 34.594 (19.425) | [3] 51.329 (16.735) | [4] 1:07.543 (16.214) | [5] 1:22.960 (15.417) | [6] 1:37.212 (14.252) | [7] 1:51.138 (13.926) | [8] 2:05.235 (14.097) | [9] 2:17.588 (12.353) | [10] 2:29.433 (11.845) | [11] 2:41.382 (11.949) | [12] 2:53.736 (12.354) | [13] 3:06.300 (12.564) | [14] 3:18.665 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 3:18.665 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
189. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
2:49.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.452 (12.452) | [2] 29.699 (17.247) | [3] 42.888 (13.189) | [4] 55.595 (12.707) | [5] 1:08.344 (12.749) | [6] 1:20.994 (12.650) | [7] 1:33.084 (12.090) | [8] 1:44.079 (10.995) | [9] 1:54.657 (10.578) | [10] 2:05.377 (10.720) | [11] 2:16.182 (10.805) | [12] 2:27.132 (10.950) | [13] 2:38.229 (11.097) | [14] 2:49.469 (11.241) Official Finish Time: 2:49.469 |
|
2 |
(6) |
29. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:51.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.261 (12.261) | [2] 29.535 (17.274) | [3] 42.768 (13.233) | [4] 55.471 (12.703) | [5] 1:08.161 (12.690) | [6] 1:20.882 (12.721) | [7] 1:33.014 (12.132) | [8] 1:44.103 (11.089) | [9] 1:54.890 (10.787) | [10] 2:05.513 (10.623) | [11] 2:16.519 (11.006) | [12] 2:27.827 (11.308) | [13] 2:39.530 (11.703) | [14] 2:51.278 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 2:51.278 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:51.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.383 (12.383) | [2] 29.876 (17.493) | [3] 43.022 (13.146) | [4] 55.706 (12.684) | [5] 1:08.423 (12.717) | [6] 1:21.122 (12.699) | [7] 1:33.183 (12.061) | [8] 1:44.284 (11.101) | [9] 1:55.060 (10.776) | [10] 2:05.798 (10.738) | [11] 2:16.896 (11.098) | [12] 2:28.275 (11.379) | [13] 2:39.898 (11.623) | [14] 2:51.319 (11.422) Official Finish Time: 2:51.319 |
|
4 |
(5) |
63. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:55.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.546 (12.546) | [2] 30.132 (17.586) | [3] 43.282 (13.150) | [4] 55.919 (12.637) | [5] 1:08.693 (12.774) | [6] 1:21.469 (12.776) | [7] 1:33.690 (12.221) | [8] 1:44.475 (10.785) | [9] 1:55.168 (10.693) | [10] 2:06.217 (11.049) | [11] 2:17.995 (11.778) | [12] 2:30.327 (12.332) | [13] 2:43.103 (12.776) | [14] 2:55.438 (12.336) Official Finish Time: 2:55.438 |
|
5 |
(4) |
32. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
3:04.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.552 (12.552) | [2] 30.199 (17.647) | [3] 43.404 (13.205) | [4] 56.076 (12.672) | [5] 1:08.846 (12.770) | [6] 1:21.623 (12.777) | [7] 1:33.950 (12.327) | [8] 1:46.049 (12.099) | [9] 1:58.262 (12.213) | [10] 2:10.876 (12.614) | [11] 2:23.488 (12.612) | [12] 2:36.775 (13.287) | [13] 2:51.704 (14.929) | [14] 3:04.998 (13.295) Official Finish Time: 3:04.998 |
|
6 |
(1) |
48. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
3:05.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.664 (12.664) | [2] 30.051 (17.387) | [3] 43.164 (13.113) | [4] 55.831 (12.667) | [5] 1:08.599 (12.768) | [6] 1:21.370 (12.771) | [7] 1:33.802 (12.432) | [8] 1:45.957 (12.155) | [9] 1:58.182 (12.225) | [10] 2:11.108 (12.926) | [11] 2:24.332 (13.224) | [12] 2:38.369 (14.037) | [13] 2:52.702 (14.333) | [14] 3:05.398 (12.697) Official Finish Time: 3:05.398 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
3:13.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.767 (12.767) | [2] 31.667 (18.900) | [3] 48.061 (16.394) | [4] 1:02.517 (14.456) | [5] 1:16.482 (13.965) | [6] 1:30.346 (13.864) | [7] 1:44.101 (13.755) | [8] 1:57.531 (13.430) | [9] 2:10.717 (13.186) | [10] 2:23.739 (13.022) | [11] 2:36.653 (12.914) | [12] 2:49.398 (12.745) | [13] 3:01.923 (12.525) | [14] 3:13.943 (12.020) Official Finish Time: 3:13.943 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
3:14.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.216 (13.216) | [2] 32.021 (18.805) | [3] 48.361 (16.340) | [4] 1:02.791 (14.430) | [5] 1:16.713 (13.922) | [6] 1:30.634 (13.921) | [7] 1:44.372 (13.738) | [8] 1:57.762 (13.390) | [9] 2:10.950 (13.188) | [10] 2:23.924 (12.974) | [11] 2:36.869 (12.945) | [12] 2:49.605 (12.736) | [13] 3:02.102 (12.497) | [14] 3:14.071 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 3:14.071 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:15.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.021 (13.021) | [2] 31.860 (18.839) | [3] 48.233 (16.373) | [4] 1:02.671 (14.438) | [5] 1:16.614 (13.943) | [6] 1:30.504 (13.890) | [7] 1:44.267 (13.763) | [8] 1:57.663 (13.396) | [9] 2:10.859 (13.196) | [10] 2:23.849 (12.990) | [11] 2:36.775 (12.926) | [12] 2:49.488 (12.713) | [13] 3:02.671 (13.183) | [14] 3:15.466 (12.795) Official Finish Time: 3:15.466 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
3:25.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.418 (13.418) | [2] 32.240 (18.822) | [3] 48.467 (16.227) | [4] 1:02.867 (14.400) | [5] 1:16.846 (13.979) | [6] 1:30.713 (13.867) | [7] 1:44.517 (13.804) | [8] 1:57.852 (13.335) | [9] 2:11.100 (13.248) | [10] 2:24.452 (13.352) | [11] 2:38.726 (14.274) | [12] 2:54.029 (15.303) | [13] 3:10.185 (16.156) | [14] 3:25.373 (15.188) Official Finish Time: 3:25.373 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
63. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:02.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.886 (11.886) | [2] 29.016 (17.130) | [3] 44.285 (15.269) | [4] 58.502 (14.217) | [5] 1:13.246 (14.744) | [6] 1:27.702 (14.456) | [7] 1:39.881 (12.179) | [8] 1:52.150 (12.269) | [9] 2:04.861 (12.711) | [10] 2:17.551 (12.690) | [11] 2:29.154 (11.603) | [12] 2:40.219 (11.065) | [13] 2:51.156 (10.937) | [14] 3:02.297 (11.141) Official Finish Time: 3:02.297 |
|
2 |
(6) |
14. |
KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:03.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.070 (12.070) | [2] 29.232 (17.162) | [3] 44.063 (14.831) | [4] 58.197 (14.134) | [5] 1:12.926 (14.729) | [6] 1:27.658 (14.732) | [7] 1:39.809 (12.151) | [8] 1:52.116 (12.307) | [9] 2:04.751 (12.635) | [10] 2:17.465 (12.714) | [11] 2:29.140 (11.675) | [12] 2:40.958 (11.818) | [13] 2:52.687 (11.729) | [14] 3:03.990 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 3:03.990 |
|
3 |
(5) |
4. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
3:04.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.031 (12.031) | [2] 28.973 (16.942) | [3] 44.156 (15.183) | [4] 58.421 (14.265) | [5] 1:13.152 (14.731) | [6] 1:27.852 (14.700) | [7] 1:43.770 (15.918) | [8] 1:54.806 (11.036) | [9] 2:05.545 (10.739) | [10] 2:17.337 (11.792) | [11] 2:29.019 (11.682) | [12] 2:40.777 (11.758) | [13] 2:52.511 (11.734) | [14] 3:04.246 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 3:04.246 |
|
4 |
(7) |
177. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-SCMC |
|
3:04.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.861 (11.861) | [2] 28.946 (17.085) | [3] 44.204 (15.258) | [4] 58.361 (14.157) | [5] 1:13.034 (14.673) | [6] 1:27.515 (14.481) | [7] 1:39.631 (12.116) | [8] 1:51.957 (12.326) | [9] 2:04.633 (12.676) | [10] 2:17.163 (12.530) | [11] 2:28.866 (11.703) | [12] 2:40.716 (11.850) | [13] 2:52.752 (12.036) | [14] 3:04.366 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 3:04.366 |
|
5 |
(3) |
32. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
3:08.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.151 (12.151) | [2] 29.146 (16.995) | [3] 44.418 (15.272) | [4] 58.625 (14.207) | [5] 1:13.398 (14.773) | [6] 1:27.966 (14.568) | [7] 1:40.314 (12.348) | [8] 1:52.312 (11.998) | [9] 2:05.004 (12.692) | [10] 2:17.914 (12.910) | [11] 2:30.175 (12.261) | [12] 2:42.541 (12.366) | [13] 2:55.464 (12.923) | [14] 3:08.232 (12.768) Official Finish Time: 3:08.232 |
|
6 |
(4) |
67. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:08.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.133 (12.133) | [2] 29.216 (17.083) | [3] 44.540 (15.324) | [4] 58.719 (14.179) | [5] 1:13.521 (14.802) | [6] 1:28.125 (14.604) | [7] 1:40.607 (12.482) | [8] 1:52.401 (11.794) | [9] 2:05.121 (12.720) | [10] 2:18.077 (12.956) | [11] 2:30.645 (12.568) | [12] 2:43.292 (12.647) | [13] 2:56.330 (13.038) | [14] 3:08.505 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 3:08.505 |
|
7 |
(1) |
64. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:13.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.759 (11.759) | [2] 28.894 (17.135) | [3] 44.041 (15.147) | [4] 58.322 (14.281) | [5] 1:13.049 (14.727) | [6] 1:27.814 (14.765) | [7] 1:47.806 (19.992) | [8] 1:59.213 (11.407) | [9] 2:10.560 (11.347) | [10] 2:22.626 (12.066) | [11] 2:35.250 (12.624) | [12] 2:48.125 (12.875) | [13] 3:01.096 (12.971) | [14] 3:13.614 (12.518) Official Finish Time: 3:13.614 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:43.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.739 (11.739) | [2] 30.793 (19.054) | [3] 45.013 (14.220) | [4] 57.317 (12.304) | [5] 1:08.561 (11.244) | [6] 1:19.348 (10.787) | [7] 1:29.894 (10.546) | [8] 1:40.473 (10.579) | [9] 1:51.098 (10.625) | [10] 2:01.799 (10.701) | [11] 2:12.487 (10.688) | [12] 2:23.019 (10.532) | [13] 2:33.465 (10.446) | [14] 2:43.881 (10.416) Official Finish Time: 2:43.881 |
|
2 |
(4) |
189. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
2:45.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.854 (11.854) | [2] 30.631 (18.777) | [3] 44.872 (14.241) | [4] 57.270 (12.398) | [5] 1:08.463 (11.193) | [6] 1:19.238 (10.775) | [7] 1:29.773 (10.535) | [8] 1:40.370 (10.597) | [9] 1:51.044 (10.674) | [10] 2:01.663 (10.619) | [11] 2:12.437 (10.774) | [12] 2:23.256 (10.819) | [13] 2:34.166 (10.910) | [14] 2:45.130 (10.964) Official Finish Time: 2:45.130 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:45.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.986 (11.986) | [2] 30.929 (18.943) | [3] 45.120 (14.191) | [4] 57.419 (12.299) | [5] 1:08.644 (11.225) | [6] 1:19.435 (10.791) | [7] 1:29.990 (10.555) | [8] 1:40.582 (10.592) | [9] 1:51.187 (10.605) | [10] 2:01.958 (10.771) | [11] 2:12.633 (10.675) | [12] 2:23.444 (10.811) | [13] 2:34.334 (10.890) | [14] 2:45.137 (10.803) Official Finish Time: 2:45.137 |
|
4 |
(3) |
178. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:47.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.107 (12.107) | [2] 31.184 (19.077) | [3] 45.410 (14.226) | [4] 57.708 (12.298) | [5] 1:08.872 (11.164) | [6] 1:19.733 (10.861) | [7] 1:30.358 (10.625) | [8] 1:40.910 (10.552) | [9] 1:51.582 (10.672) | [10] 2:02.365 (10.783) | [11] 2:13.166 (10.801) | [12] 2:24.421 (11.255) | [13] 2:35.699 (11.278) | [14] 2:47.230 (11.531) Official Finish Time: 2:47.230 |
|
5 |
(5) |
29. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:48.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.109 (12.109) | [2] 31.327 (19.218) | [3] 45.283 (13.956) | [4] 57.555 (12.272) | [5] 1:08.746 (11.191) | [6] 1:19.589 (10.843) | [7] 1:30.156 (10.567) | [8] 1:40.744 (10.588) | [9] 1:51.414 (10.670) | [10] 2:02.151 (10.737) | [11] 2:13.025 (10.874) | [12] 2:24.429 (11.404) | [13] 2:36.207 (11.778) | [14] 2:48.598 (12.391) Official Finish Time: 2:48.598 |
|
6 |
(6) |
97. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:58.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.914 (11.914) | [2] 31.045 (19.131) | [3] 45.156 (14.111) | [4] 57.389 (12.233) | [5] 1:08.770 (11.381) | [6] 1:19.858 (11.088) | [7] 1:30.446 (10.588) | [8] 1:41.079 (10.633) | [9] 1:52.120 (11.041) | [10] 2:03.795 (11.675) | [11] 2:16.417 (12.622) | [12] 2:29.857 (13.440) | [13] 2:44.728 (14.871) | [14] 2:58.690 (13.962) Official Finish Time: 2:58.690 |
|
7 |
(7) |
65. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:02.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.072 (12.072) | [2] 31.254 (19.182) | [3] 45.269 (14.015) | [4] 57.917 (12.648) | [5] 1:09.041 (11.124) | [6] 1:20.110 (11.069) | [7] 1:31.130 (11.020) | [8] 1:42.757 (11.627) | [9] 1:55.051 (12.294) | [10] 2:07.969 (12.918) | [11] 2:21.320 (13.351) | [12] 2:35.534 (14.214) | [13] 2:49.297 (13.763) | [14] 3:02.323 (13.026) Official Finish Time: 3:02.323 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
178. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
51.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.742 (8.742) | [2] 19.686 (10.944) | [3] 30.192 (10.506) | [4] 40.881 (10.689) | [5] 51.314 (10.433) Official Finish Time: 51.314 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.865 (8.865) | [2] 19.785 (10.920) | [3] 30.430 (10.645) | [4] 41.112 (10.682) | [5] 51.404 (10.292) Official Finish Time: 51.404 |
|
3 |
(1) |
67. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:07.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.392 (9.392) | [2] 29.875 (20.483) | [3] 42.521 (12.646) | [4] 54.970 (12.449) | [5] 1:07.656 (12.686) Official Finish Time: 1:07.656 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:09.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.522 (9.522) | [2] 32.455 (22.933) | [3] 44.963 (12.508) | [4] 57.188 (12.225) | [5] 1:09.794 (12.606) Official Finish Time: 1:09.794 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
49.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.417 (8.417) | [2] 19.012 (10.595) | [3] 29.170 (10.158) | [4] 39.515 (10.345) | [5] 49.860 (10.346) Official Finish Time: 49.860 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
51.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.673 (8.673) | [2] 19.413 (10.740) | [3] 29.904 (10.491) | [4] 40.723 (10.819) | [5] 51.374 (10.652) Official Finish Time: 51.374 |
|
3 |
(5) |
63. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.182 (9.182) | [2] 20.380 (11.198) | [3] 30.580 (10.200) | [4] 41.047 (10.467) | [5] 51.420 (10.374) Official Finish Time: 51.420 |
|
4 |
(3) |
66. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.048 (9.048) | [2] 20.463 (11.415) | [3] 31.623 (11.160) | [4] 43.253 (11.630) | [5] 55.208 (11.955) Official Finish Time: 55.208 |
|
5 |
(4) |
33. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
56.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.512 (9.512) | [2] 21.279 (11.767) | [3] 32.886 (11.607) | [4] 44.745 (11.859) | [5] 56.190 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 56.190 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
97. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.218 (8.218) | [2] 18.511 (10.293) | [3] 28.493 (9.982) | [4] 38.835 (10.342) | [5] 49.320 (10.485) Official Finish Time: 49.320 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.475 (8.475) | [2] 18.695 (10.220) | [3] 28.607 (9.912) | [4] 39.009 (10.402) | [5] 49.410 (10.401) Official Finish Time: 49.410 |
|
3 |
(1) |
64. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.758 (8.758) | [2] 19.361 (10.603) | [3] 29.551 (10.190) | [4] 39.929 (10.378) | [5] 50.459 (10.530) Official Finish Time: 50.459 |
|
4 |
(2) |
177. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-SCMC |
|
53.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.091 (9.091) | [2] 20.358 (11.267) | [3] 31.110 (10.752) | [4] 42.179 (11.069) | [5] 53.314 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 53.314 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
189. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
49.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.257 (8.257) | [2] 18.680 (10.423) | [3] 28.662 (9.982) | [4] 39.013 (10.351) | [5] 49.647 (10.634) Official Finish Time: 49.647 |
|
2 |
(5) |
48. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
54.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.358 (9.358) | [2] 20.800 (11.442) | [3] 31.705 (10.905) | [4] 43.184 (11.479) | [5] 54.369 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 54.369 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
1:02.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.950 (9.950) | [2] 22.892 (12.942) | [3] 35.518 (12.626) | [4] 48.641 (13.123) | [5] 1:02.389 (13.748) Official Finish Time: 1:02.389 |
|
4 |
(1) |
14. |
KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:04.327 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.744 (8.744) | [2] 19.462 (10.718) | [3] 29.820 (10.358) | [4] 40.331 (10.511) | [5] 1:04.327 (23.996) Official Finish Time: 1:04.327 |
|
- |
(4) |
65. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
189. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
48.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.238 (8.238) | [2] 18.547 (10.309) | [3] 28.409 (9.862) | [4] 38.400 (9.991) | [5] 48.462 (10.062) Official Finish Time: 48.462 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.528 (8.528) | [2] 18.732 (10.204) | [3] 28.543 (9.811) | [4] 38.587 (10.044) | [5] 48.587 (10.000) Official Finish Time: 48.587 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.832 (8.832) | [2] 19.083 (10.251) | [3] 29.010 (9.927) | [4] 39.363 (10.353) | [5] 49.771 (10.408) Official Finish Time: 49.771 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
51.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.969 (8.969) | [2] 19.864 (10.895) | [3] 30.295 (10.431) | [4] 41.087 (10.792) | [5] 51.843 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 51.843 |
|
5 |
(5) |
14. |
KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 20.025 (10.786) | [3] 30.463 (10.438) | [4] 41.204 (10.741) | [5] 52.011 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 52.011 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.525 (8.525) | [2] 19.073 (10.548) | [3] 29.188 (10.115) | [4] 39.453 (10.265) | [5] 49.512 (10.059) Official Finish Time: 49.512 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.614 (8.614) | [2] 19.168 (10.554) | [3] 29.347 (10.179) | [4] 39.611 (10.264) | [5] 49.583 (9.972) Official Finish Time: 49.583 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.886 (8.886) | [2] 19.306 (10.420) | [3] 29.472 (10.166) | [4] 39.768 (10.296) | [5] 49.759 (9.991) Official Finish Time: 49.759 |
|
4 |
(4) |
178. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
49.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.161 (9.161) | [2] 19.729 (10.568) | [3] 29.688 (9.959) | [4] 39.898 (10.210) | [5] 49.891 (9.993) Official Finish Time: 49.891 |
|
5 |
(5) |
48. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
55.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.662 (9.662) | [2] 21.187 (11.525) | [3] 32.583 (11.396) | [4] 44.102 (11.519) | [5] 55.414 (11.312) Official Finish Time: 55.414 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
2 |
(1) |
33. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.680 (8.680) | [2] 19.433 (10.753) | [3] 29.862 (10.429) | [4] 40.490 (10.628) | [5] 51.162 (10.673) Official Finish Time: 51.162 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.128 (9.128) | [2] 20.671 (11.543) | [3] 31.969 (11.298) | [4] 43.576 (11.607) | [5] 55.572 (11.997) Official Finish Time: 55.572 |
|
3 |
(5) |
67. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.504 (9.504) | [2] 21.708 (12.204) | [3] 33.342 (11.634) | [4] 45.076 (11.734) | [5] 56.858 (11.783) Official Finish Time: 56.858 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
58.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.357 (9.357) | [2] 21.679 (12.322) | [3] 33.544 (11.865) | [4] 45.810 (12.266) | [5] 58.571 (12.762) Official Finish Time: 58.571 |
|
5 |
(2) |
177. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-SCMC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.955 (8.955) | [2] 20.242 (11.287) | [3] 48.327 (28.085) | [4] 1:12.983 (24.656) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 18.891 (10.638) | [3] 29.177 (10.286) | [4] 39.602 (10.425) | [5] 50.019 (10.418) Official Finish Time: 50.019 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
50.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.505 (8.505) | [2] 19.172 (10.667) | [3] 29.338 (10.166) | [4] 39.682 (10.344) | [5] 50.113 (10.432) Official Finish Time: 50.113 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
51.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 19.517 (10.760) | [3] 29.976 (10.459) | [4] 40.874 (10.898) | [5] 51.633 (10.760) Official Finish Time: 51.633 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.184 (9.184) | [2] 19.994 (10.810) | [3] 30.342 (10.348) | [4] 40.921 (10.579) | [5] 51.771 (10.851) Official Finish Time: 51.771 |
|
5 |
(5) |
48. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
54.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.537 (9.537) | [2] 21.065 (11.528) | [3] 32.043 (10.978) | [4] 43.467 (11.424) | [5] 54.870 (11.404) Official Finish Time: 54.870 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
189. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
47.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 18.133 (10.011) | [3] 27.832 (9.699) | [4] 37.878 (10.046) | [5] 47.891 (10.013) Official Finish Time: 47.891 |
|
2 |
(3) |
97. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 18.263 (9.998) | [3] 28.023 (9.760) | [4] 38.017 (9.994) | [5] 48.074 (10.057) Official Finish Time: 48.074 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.511 (8.511) | [2] 18.651 (10.140) | [3] 28.325 (9.674) | [4] 38.175 (9.850) | [5] 48.201 (10.026) Official Finish Time: 48.201 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
48.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.614 (8.614) | [2] 18.768 (10.154) | [3] 28.500 (9.732) | [4] 38.497 (9.997) | [5] 48.365 (9.868) Official Finish Time: 48.365 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.939 (8.939) | [2] 19.434 (10.495) | [3] 29.685 (10.251) | [4] 40.384 (10.699) | [5] 51.078 (10.694) Official Finish Time: 51.078 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
189. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:51.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.481 (18.481) | [2] 30.532 (12.051) | [3] 42.786 (12.254) | [4] 55.075 (12.289) | [5] 1:07.350 (12.275) | [6] 1:18.357 (11.007) | [7] 1:29.270 (10.913) | [8] 1:40.263 (10.993) | [9] 1:51.068 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 1:51.068 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:52.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.263 (18.263) | [2] 30.426 (12.163) | [3] 42.673 (12.247) | [4] 55.023 (12.350) | [5] 1:07.450 (12.427) | [6] 1:18.765 (11.315) | [7] 1:29.903 (11.138) | [8] 1:41.073 (11.170) | [9] 1:52.129 (11.057) Official Finish Time: 1:52.129 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.678 (18.678) | [2] 30.681 (12.003) | [3] 42.908 (12.227) | [4] 55.168 (12.260) | [5] 1:07.521 (12.353) | [6] 1:19.047 (11.526) | [7] 1:30.136 (11.089) | [8] 1:41.166 (11.030) | [9] 1:52.235 (11.070) Official Finish Time: 1:52.235 |
|
4 |
(3) |
66. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:58.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.913 (18.913) | [2] 30.810 (11.897) | [3] 43.048 (12.238) | [4] 55.293 (12.245) | [5] 1:07.801 (12.508) | [6] 1:20.169 (12.368) | [7] 1:32.873 (12.704) | [8] 1:45.964 (13.091) | [9] 1:58.625 (12.662) Official Finish Time: 1:58.625 |
|
5 |
(5) |
33. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:58.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.937 (17.937) | [2] 30.315 (12.378) | [3] 42.598 (12.283) | [4] 54.915 (12.317) | [5] 1:07.342 (12.427) | [6] 1:20.290 (12.948) | [7] 1:32.981 (12.691) | [8] 1:46.019 (13.038) | [9] 1:58.782 (12.764) Official Finish Time: 1:58.782 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:55.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.085 (21.085) | [2] 34.099 (13.014) | [3] 46.508 (12.409) | [4] 58.865 (12.357) | [5] 1:11.158 (12.293) | [6] 1:22.780 (11.622) | [7] 1:33.859 (11.079) | [8] 1:45.110 (11.251) | [9] 1:55.866 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 1:55.866 |
|
2 |
(3) |
178. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:56.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.368 (21.368) | [2] 34.350 (12.982) | [3] 46.844 (12.494) | [4] 59.107 (12.263) | [5] 1:11.412 (12.305) | [6] 1:23.117 (11.705) | [7] 1:34.012 (10.895) | [8] 1:45.313 (11.301) | [9] 1:56.035 (10.723) Official Finish Time: 1:56.035 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:57.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:57.177 (1:57.177) Official Finish Time: 1:57.177 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:04.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.560 (21.560) | [2] 34.554 (12.994) | [3] 47.084 (12.530) | [4] 59.385 (12.301) | [5] 1:11.835 (12.450) | [6] 1:24.470 (12.635) | [7] 1:37.485 (13.015) | [8] 1:51.410 (13.925) | [9] 2:04.983 (13.574) Official Finish Time: 2:04.983 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
97. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:57.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.156 (23.156) | [2] 38.422 (15.266) | [3] 51.249 (12.827) | [4] 1:03.080 (11.831) | [5] 1:14.183 (11.103) | [6] 1:25.373 (11.190) | [7] 1:36.140 (10.767) | [8] 1:47.088 (10.948) | [9] 1:57.945 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 1:57.945 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:58.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.795 (22.795) | [2] 38.278 (15.483) | [3] 51.116 (12.838) | [4] 1:02.888 (11.772) | [5] 1:14.079 (11.191) | [6] 1:25.258 (11.179) | [7] 1:36.383 (11.125) | [8] 1:47.398 (11.015) | [9] 1:58.060 (10.663) Official Finish Time: 1:58.060 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:58.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.999 (22.999) | [2] 38.160 (15.161) | [3] 50.971 (12.811) | [4] 1:02.853 (11.882) | [5] 1:14.300 (11.447) | [6] 1:25.498 (11.198) | [7] 1:36.619 (11.121) | [8] 1:47.555 (10.936) | [9] 1:58.335 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 1:58.335 |
|
4 |
(4) |
177. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:59.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.322 (23.322) | [2] 38.570 (15.248) | [3] 51.371 (12.801) | [4] 1:03.181 (11.810) | [5] 1:14.437 (11.256) | [6] 1:25.653 (11.216) | [7] 1:36.861 (11.208) | [8] 1:48.205 (11.344) | [9] 1:59.541 (11.337) Official Finish Time: 1:59.541 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.945 (15.945) | [2] 27.445 (11.500) | [3] 38.680 (11.235) | [4] 49.856 (11.176) | [5] 1:01.069 (11.213) | [6] 1:12.107 (11.038) | [7] 1:22.898 (10.791) | [8] 1:33.763 (10.865) | [9] 1:44.557 (10.795) Official Finish Time: 1:44.557 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:46.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.310 (16.310) | [2] 27.581 (11.271) | [3] 38.779 (11.198) | [4] 49.963 (11.184) | [5] 1:01.207 (11.244) | [6] 1:12.288 (11.081) | [7] 1:23.327 (11.039) | [8] 1:34.890 (11.563) | [9] 1:46.721 (11.832) Official Finish Time: 1:46.721 |
|
3 |
(5) |
32. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:00.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.955 (16.955) | [2] 28.549 (11.594) | [3] 40.213 (11.664) | [4] 52.510 (12.297) | [5] 1:05.370 (12.860) | [6] 1:18.775 (13.405) | [7] 1:32.604 (13.829) | [8] 1:47.635 (15.031) | [9] 2:00.897 (13.263) Official Finish Time: 2:00.897 |
|
4 |
(1) |
48. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:06.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.906 (19.906) | [2] 32.194 (12.288) | [3] 44.695 (12.501) | [4] 57.695 (13.000) | [5] 1:10.966 (13.271) | [6] 1:25.253 (14.287) | [7] 1:38.924 (13.671) | [8] 1:52.856 (13.932) | [9] 2:06.502 (13.646) Official Finish Time: 2:06.502 |
|
5 |
(3) |
5. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
2:12.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.884 (16.884) | [2] 29.053 (12.169) | [3] 41.281 (12.228) | [4] 53.948 (12.667) | [5] 1:07.599 (13.651) | [6] 1:22.718 (15.119) | [7] 1:40.041 (17.323) | [8] 1:56.679 (16.638) | [9] 2:12.943 (16.265) Official Finish Time: 2:12.943 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
189. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:48.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.027 (20.027) | [2] 31.926 (11.899) | [3] 43.302 (11.376) | [4] 54.443 (11.141) | [5] 1:05.625 (11.182) | [6] 1:16.434 (10.809) | [7] 1:26.827 (10.393) | [8] 1:37.562 (10.735) | [9] 1:48.212 (10.650) Official Finish Time: 1:48.212 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:48.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.973 (19.973) | [2] 32.021 (12.048) | [3] 43.395 (11.374) | [4] 54.547 (11.152) | [5] 1:05.667 (11.120) | [6] 1:16.659 (10.992) | [7] 1:26.924 (10.265) | [8] 1:37.643 (10.719) | [9] 1:48.296 (10.653) Official Finish Time: 1:48.296 |
|
3 |
(4) |
178. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:49.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.859 (19.859) | [2] 31.839 (11.980) | [3] 43.236 (11.397) | [4] 54.336 (11.100) | [5] 1:05.582 (11.246) | [6] 1:16.672 (11.090) | [7] 1:27.572 (10.900) | [8] 1:38.654 (11.082) | [9] 1:49.769 (11.115) Official Finish Time: 1:49.769 |
|
4 |
(2) |
4. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:50.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.296 (20.296) | [2] 32.124 (11.828) | [3] 43.507 (11.383) | [4] 54.655 (11.148) | [5] 1:05.799 (11.144) | [6] 1:16.847 (11.048) | [7] 1:27.805 (10.958) | [8] 1:39.094 (11.289) | [9] 1:50.526 (11.432) Official Finish Time: 1:50.526 |
|
5 |
(5) |
14. |
KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:50.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.464 (20.464) | [2] 32.243 (11.779) | [3] 43.615 (11.372) | [4] 54.763 (11.148) | [5] 1:05.942 (11.179) | [6] 1:16.964 (11.022) | [7] 1:27.938 (10.974) | [8] 1:39.266 (11.328) | [9] 1:50.622 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 1:50.622 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:46.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.751 (17.751) | [2] 29.407 (11.656) | [3] 40.914 (11.507) | [4] 52.693 (11.779) | [5] 1:04.399 (11.706) | [6] 1:15.144 (10.745) | [7] 1:25.346 (10.202) | [8] 1:35.773 (10.427) | [9] 1:46.114 (10.341) Official Finish Time: 1:46.114 |
|
2 |
(4) |
97. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.908 (17.908) | [2] 29.613 (11.705) | [3] 41.009 (11.396) | [4] 52.782 (11.773) | [5] 1:04.509 (11.727) | [6] 1:15.274 (10.765) | [7] 1:25.675 (10.401) | [8] 1:36.402 (10.727) | [9] 1:47.098 (10.696) Official Finish Time: 1:47.098 |
|
3 |
(5) |
29. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.880 (17.880) | [2] 29.643 (11.763) | [3] 41.176 (11.533) | [4] 52.938 (11.762) | [5] 1:04.740 (11.802) | [6] 1:15.420 (10.680) | [7] 1:25.797 (10.377) | [8] 1:36.495 (10.698) | [9] 1:47.202 (10.707) Official Finish Time: 1:47.202 |
|
4 |
(2) |
64. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:49.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.864 (17.864) | [2] 29.534 (11.670) | [3] 41.105 (11.571) | [4] 52.876 (11.771) | [5] 1:04.551 (11.675) | [6] 1:15.726 (11.175) | [7] 1:26.355 (10.629) | [8] 1:37.830 (11.475) | [9] 1:49.154 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 1:49.154 |
|
5 |
(3) |
65. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.669 (17.669) | [2] 29.312 (11.643) | [3] 40.824 (11.512) | [4] 52.622 (11.798) | [5] 1:04.327 (11.705) | [6] 1:15.936 (11.609) | [7] 1:27.309 (11.373) | [8] 1:39.036 (11.727) | [9] 1:51.059 (12.023) Official Finish Time: 1:51.059 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
48. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:54.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.989 (16.989) | [2] 29.313 (12.324) | [3] 41.024 (11.711) | [4] 52.937 (11.913) | [5] 1:05.327 (12.390) | [6] 1:17.876 (12.549) | [7] 1:30.529 (12.653) | [8] 1:43.199 (12.670) | [9] 1:54.966 (11.767) Official Finish Time: 1:54.966 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:55.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.890 (16.890) | [2] 29.461 (12.571) | [3] 41.344 (11.883) | [4] 53.073 (11.729) | [5] 1:05.467 (12.394) | [6] 1:18.034 (12.567) | [7] 1:30.658 (12.624) | [8] 1:43.291 (12.633) | [9] 1:55.221 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 1:55.221 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
2:13.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.404 (17.404) | [2] 29.878 (12.474) | [3] 42.191 (12.313) | [4] 55.155 (12.964) | [5] 1:09.436 (14.281) | [6] 1:24.591 (15.155) | [7] 1:39.372 (14.781) | [8] 1:55.735 (16.363) | [9] 2:13.070 (17.335) Official Finish Time: 2:13.070 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
ARDA CEMILE Éva |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:48.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.582 (15.582) | [2] 27.257 (11.675) | [3] 39.078 (11.821) | [4] 50.986 (11.908) | [5] 1:02.315 (11.329) | [6] 1:13.243 (10.928) | [7] 1:24.434 (11.191) | [8] 1:36.136 (11.702) | [9] 1:48.090 (11.954) Official Finish Time: 1:48.090 |
|
2 |
(3) |
177. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:51.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.470 (15.470) | [2] 27.136 (11.666) | [3] 38.986 (11.850) | [4] 50.859 (11.873) | [5] 1:02.725 (11.866) | [6] 1:14.345 (11.620) | [7] 1:26.421 (12.076) | [8] 1:38.923 (12.502) | [9] 1:51.332 (12.409) Official Finish Time: 1:51.332 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:54.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.990 (15.990) | [2] 27.448 (11.458) | [3] 39.203 (11.755) | [4] 51.152 (11.949) | [5] 1:03.152 (12.000) | [6] 1:15.395 (12.243) | [7] 1:28.165 (12.770) | [8] 1:41.323 (13.158) | [9] 1:54.012 (12.689) Official Finish Time: 1:54.012 |
|
4 |
(2) |
66. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:54.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.420 (16.420) | [2] 27.801 (11.381) | [3] 39.383 (11.582) | [4] 51.338 (11.955) | [5] 1:03.315 (11.977) | [6] 1:15.639 (12.324) | [7] 1:28.464 (12.825) | [8] 1:41.535 (13.071) | [9] 1:54.074 (12.539) Official Finish Time: 1:54.074 |
|
5 |
(5) |
67. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:55.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.192 (16.192) | [2] 27.576 (11.384) | [3] 39.326 (11.750) | [4] 51.507 (12.181) | [5] 1:03.659 (12.152) | [6] 1:16.133 (12.474) | [7] 1:29.094 (12.961) | [8] 1:42.464 (13.370) | [9] 1:55.304 (12.840) Official Finish Time: 1:55.304 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
178. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:43.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.913 (14.913) | [2] 25.979 (11.066) | [3] 36.977 (10.998) | [4] 47.994 (11.017) | [5] 59.095 (11.101) | [6] 1:10.165 (11.070) | [7] 1:21.378 (11.213) | [8] 1:32.833 (11.455) | [9] 1:43.895 (11.063) Official Finish Time: 1:43.895 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.013 (15.013) | [2] 26.089 (11.076) | [3] 37.068 (10.979) | [4] 48.118 (11.050) | [5] 59.152 (11.034) | [6] 1:10.250 (11.098) | [7] 1:21.455 (11.205) | [8] 1:32.896 (11.441) | [9] 1:43.982 (11.087) Official Finish Time: 1:43.982 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:44.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.127 (15.127) | [2] 26.263 (11.136) | [3] 37.193 (10.930) | [4] 48.212 (11.019) | [5] 59.335 (11.123) | [6] 1:10.380 (11.045) | [7] 1:21.618 (11.238) | [8] 1:33.029 (11.411) | [9] 1:44.136 (11.108) Official Finish Time: 1:44.136 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.523 (15.523) | [2] 26.348 (10.825) | [3] 37.374 (11.026) | [4] 48.400 (11.026) | [5] 59.448 (11.048) | [6] 1:10.575 (11.127) | [7] 1:21.956 (11.381) | [8] 1:33.521 (11.565) | [9] 1:44.605 (11.085) Official Finish Time: 1:44.605 |
|
5 |
(5) |
65. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.758 (15.758) | [2] 26.439 (10.681) | [3] 37.445 (11.006) | [4] 48.503 (11.058) | [5] 59.545 (11.042) | [6] 1:10.666 (11.121) | [7] 1:22.178 (11.512) | [8] 1:33.821 (11.643) | [9] 1:44.897 (11.077) Official Finish Time: 1:44.897 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
189. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:46.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.129 (20.129) | [2] 33.235 (13.106) | [3] 43.953 (10.718) | [4] 54.468 (10.515) | [5] 1:04.820 (10.352) | [6] 1:15.203 (10.383) | [7] 1:25.617 (10.414) | [8] 1:36.163 (10.546) | [9] 1:46.555 (10.392) Official Finish Time: 1:46.555 |
|
2 |
(5) |
30. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:46.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.165 (20.165) | [2] 33.361 (13.196) | [3] 44.231 (10.870) | [4] 54.739 (10.508) | [5] 1:05.084 (10.345) | [6] 1:15.414 (10.330) | [7] 1:25.898 (10.484) | [8] 1:36.651 (10.753) | [9] 1:46.862 (10.211) Official Finish Time: 1:46.862 |
|
3 |
(2) |
97. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.261 (20.261) | [2] 33.242 (12.981) | [3] 44.053 (10.811) | [4] 54.582 (10.529) | [5] 1:04.955 (10.373) | [6] 1:15.339 (10.384) | [7] 1:25.792 (10.453) | [8] 1:36.480 (10.688) | [9] 1:47.280 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 1:47.280 |
|
4 |
(1) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.055 (20.055) | [2] 33.277 (13.222) | [3] 44.364 (11.087) | [4] 54.817 (10.453) | [5] 1:05.144 (10.327) | [6] 1:15.520 (10.376) | [7] 1:25.953 (10.433) | [8] 1:36.687 (10.734) | [9] 1:47.286 (10.599) Official Finish Time: 1:47.286 |
|
5 |
(3) |
29. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.961 (19.961) | [2] 33.203 (13.242) | [3] 44.247 (11.044) | [4] 54.786 (10.539) | [5] 1:05.244 (10.458) | [6] 1:15.689 (10.445) | [7] 1:26.115 (10.426) | [8] 1:36.777 (10.662) | [9] 1:47.494 (10.717) Official Finish Time: 1:47.494 |
|