Olympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 51.314 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 51.404 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 1:07.656 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 1:09.794 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 49.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 51.374 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 51.420 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 55.208 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 56.190 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 49.320 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 49.410 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 50.459 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-SCMC | 53.314 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 189. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 49.647 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 54.369 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 1:02.389 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 1:04.327 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 65. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 48.462 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 48.587 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 49.771 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 51.843 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 52.011 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 49.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 49.583 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 49.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 49.891 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 55.414 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (1) | 33. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 51.162 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 55.572 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 56.858 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 58.571 | ||
5 | (2) | 177. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 50.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 50.113 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 51.633 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 51.771 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 54.870 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 47.891 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 48.074 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 48.201 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 48.365 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 51.078 |
Olympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 189. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 34 | 1 | 0:47.891 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 97. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:48.074 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 0:48.201 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 30. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:48.365 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:49.759 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 29. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 3 | 6 | 0:49.771 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 178. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 2 | 7 | 0:49.891 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 4. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 0:51.374 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 14. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:51.771 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 48. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 0:54.369 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 63. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:51.162 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 66. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:55.208 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 67. | YINUO Zhao | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:56.858 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 5. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 14 | 0:58.571 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 177. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-SCMC | 15 | 0:53.314 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 32. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 16 | 1:09.794 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 33. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 17 | 0:56.190 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
18. | A | PEN | 65. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 18 | NO TIME |