OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:42.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 1:43.546 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.276 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 1:46.470 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.441 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:50.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 1:50.367 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | GERELTUYA Battulga | MGL | 1:50.714 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 1:53.375 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 1:56.872 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:00.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR | 2:00.723 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 2:01.332 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.738 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:07.612 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:19.483 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 1:41.212 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:41.719 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:42.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:45.400 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 1:50.739 | ||
- | (6) | 108. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 271 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:59.446 | ||
2 | (5) | 111. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 2:03.133 | ||
3 | (6) | 107. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:09.601 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:28.194 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:31.981 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 98. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | - | penalty | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 1:37.717 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:37.783 | ||
3 | (5) | 126. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR | 1:39.467 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:40.465 | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 1:41.959 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:43.687 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:44.031 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 1:44.268 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:47.937 | ||
5 | (6) | 10. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:50.738 | ||
6 | (5) | 111. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 1:53.582 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 1:37.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:37.624 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:37.829 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR | 1:38.073 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:18.311 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:53.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 1:53.613 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:53.733 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:59.727 | ||
- | (2) | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | - | no finish |
OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 12. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:37.594 | |||
2. | 2. | 49. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:37.624 | |||
3. | 3. | 85. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 1:37.829 | |||
4. | 4. | 126. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR | 8 | 4 | 1:38.073 | |||
5. | 5. | 39. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 1:42.424 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 47. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:41.719 | |||
7. | 2. | 13. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 1:43.546 | |||
8. | 3. | 36. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 1:40.465 | |||
9. | 4. | 10. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 9 | 1:50.738 | ||||
10. | DNF | 4. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 10 | 1:41.959 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 6. | 111. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 11 | 1:53.582 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
12. | 3. | 37. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 12 | 1:42.862 | ||||
13. | 3. | 94. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 1:44.276 | ||||
14. | 3. | 2. | GERELTUYA Battulga | MGL | 14 | 1:50.714 | ||||
15. | 3. | 112. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 15 | 2:01.332 | ||||
16. | 3. | 107. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 16 | 2:09.601 | ||||
17. | 4. | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 17 | 1:45.400 | ||||
18. | 4. | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 18 | 1:46.470 | ||||
19. | 4. | 113. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 19 | 1:53.375 | ||||
20. | 4. | 93. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 20 | 2:01.738 | ||||
21. | 4. | 46. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:28.194 | ||||
22. | 5. | 114. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 22 | 1:50.739 | ||||
23. | 5. | 81. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 1:51.441 | ||||
24. | 5. | 11. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 24 | 1:56.872 | ||||
25. | 5. | 84. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 25 | 2:07.612 | ||||
26. | 6. | 38. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 26 | 2:19.483 | ||||
27. | PEN | 98. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 27 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 108. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 28 | ----- |