Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Presov, SVK, 30.03. - 30.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 47.398 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 48.279 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 52.876 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 53.213 | ||
5 | (1) | 2. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 58.971 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 48.601 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 51.154 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 58.470 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:16.730 | ||
- | (3) | 8. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | - | false start | |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 51.907 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 52.927 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 54.218 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 57.943 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 59.503 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 47.458 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 47.849 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 47.961 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 50.003 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 51.519 |
Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Presov, SVK, 30.03. - 30.03.2024
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:47.398 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 7. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:47.849 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 4. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:47.961 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 5. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:50.003 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 9. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:51.519 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 8. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:51.907 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 6. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:52.927 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 3. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 0:54.218 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 2. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:57.943 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 10. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 10 | 0:58.470 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 9. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:51.519 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 1. | 8. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:51.907 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 2. | 6. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:52.927 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 3. | 3. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 0:54.218 | ||
5. (10.) | B | 5. | 10. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 10 | 0:58.470 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 1. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:47.398 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 7. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:47.849 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 4. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:47.961 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 5. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:50.003 | ||
5. (9.) | B | 4. | 2. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:57.943 |