Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1062. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:59.225 | ||
2 | (1) | 1043. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:59.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 1057. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:59.517 | ||
4 | (4) | 1005. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 3:01.331 | ||
5 | (5) | 1016. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | POL-AZSO | 3:01.852 | ||
6 | (6) | 1099. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.852 | ||
7 | (7) | 1041. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 3:01.918 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1133. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:56.511 | ||
2 | (2) | 1058. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:57.916 | ||
3 | (4) | 1040. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:58.128 | ||
4 | (6) | 1119. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 2:58.191 | ||
5 | (5) | 1059. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:03.516 | ||
6 | (1) | 1060. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:24.082 | ||
- | (7) | 1061. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1096. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:55.787 | ||
2 | (1) | 1095. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:56.115 | ||
3 | (4) | 1105. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.579 | ||
4 | (3) | 1018. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 2:57.984 | ||
5 | (5) | 1106. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:03.713 | ||
6 | (7) | 1017. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:14.569 | ||
- | (6) | 1014. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.319 | ||
2 | (2) | 1120. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 2:55.965 | ||
3 | (3) | 1087. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.386 | ||
4 | (4) | 1117. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 3:00.090 | ||
5 | (5) | 1113. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:42.428 | ||
6 | (6) | 1028. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 4:40.918 | ||
7 | (7) | 1027. | TADEUSIAK Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 5:06.192 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1118. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 3:08.402 | ||
2 | (1) | 1086. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:09.706 | ||
3 | (4) | 1094. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 3:13.911 | ||
4 | (5) | 1042. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 3:29.420 | ||
5 | (3) | 1085. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:37.202 | ||
6 | (7) | 1026. | MILCZAREK Karolina | POL-BLYSKD | 3:57.292 | ||
7 | (6) | 1024. | KUŚ Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1006. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 2:57.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 1100. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 1097. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 3:01.869 | ||
4 | (6) | 1025. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 3:34.150 | ||
5 | (5) | 1112. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:35.620 | ||
6 | (4) | 1015. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1133. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 3:05.902 | ||
2 | (6) | 1062. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:06.011 | ||
3 | (1) | 1096. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 3:06.091 | ||
4 | (7) | 1043. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3:06.133 | ||
5 | (2) | 1095. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 3:06.398 | ||
6 | (5) | 1058. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:11.845 | ||
7 | (4) | 1105. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 3:42.980 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1057. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:55.284 | ||
2 | (1) | 1018. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 2:55.481 | ||
3 | (5) | 1005. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:55.613 | ||
4 | (6) | 1016. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | POL-AZSO | 2:56.481 | ||
5 | (2) | 1040. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:57.253 | ||
6 | (3) | 1119. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 2:58.468 | ||
- | (7) | 1059. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1060. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:55.414 | ||
2 | (1) | 1099. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.316 | ||
3 | (2) | 1041. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:57.663 | ||
4 | (3) | 1106. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:59.697 | ||
5 | (4) | 1017. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:04.394 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.191 | ||
2 | (7) | 1086. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:49.328 | ||
3 | (6) | 1118. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 2:49.432 | ||
4 | (5) | 1100. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.817 | ||
5 | (3) | 1006. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 2:54.430 | ||
6 | (4) | 1087. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 2:54.711 | ||
7 | (2) | 1120. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 2:54.776 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1097. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:58.646 | ||
2 | (3) | 1094. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:58.777 | ||
3 | (7) | 1085. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.339 | ||
4 | (5) | 1025. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 3:24.512 | ||
5 | (4) | 1042. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 3:24.786 | ||
6 | (6) | 1112. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:26.007 | ||
7 | (1) | 1117. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 3:38.890 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1015. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 3:11.843 | ||
2 | (1) | 1113. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:33.061 | ||
3 | (2) | 1026. | MILCZAREK Karolina | POL-BLYSKD | 3:49.754 | ||
4 | (3) | 1028. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 4:03.173 | ||
5 | (4) | 1027. | TADEUSIAK Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:33.167 | ||
6 | (6) | 1024. | KUŚ Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 4:34.260 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1133. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 2:56.511 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 1062. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:59.225 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 1096. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 2:55.787 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 1043. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 2:59.334 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 1095. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 2:56.115 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 1058. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:57.916 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 1105. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 2:56.579 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 1057. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:55.284 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 1018. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 9 | 2:55.481 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 1005. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 10 | 2:55.613 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 1016. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | POL-AZSO | 11 | 2:56.481 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 1040. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 12 | 2:57.253 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 1119. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 13 | 2:58.191 | |||
14. | B | DNS | 1059. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:03.516 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 1060. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:55.414 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 1099. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 2:56.316 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 1041. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 17 | 2:57.663 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 1106. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 18 | 2:59.697 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 1017. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 19 | 3:04.394 | |||
20. | D | 1. | 1101. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 20 | 2:49.191 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 1086. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 2:49.328 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 1118. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 22 | 2:49.432 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 1100. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 23 | 2:51.817 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 1006. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 24 | 2:54.430 | |||
25. | D | 6. | 1087. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 25 | 2:54.711 | |||
26. | D | 7. | 1120. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 26 | 2:54.776 | |||
27. | E | 1. | 1097. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 27 | 2:58.646 | |||
28. | E | 2. | 1094. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 28 | 2:58.777 | |||
29. | E | 3. | 1085. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 29 | 3:06.339 | |||
30. | E | 4. | 1025. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 3:24.512 | |||
31. | E | 5. | 1042. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 31 | 3:24.786 | |||
32. | E | 6. | 1112. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 32 | 3:26.007 | |||
33. | E | 7. | 1117. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 33 | 3:00.090 | |||
34. | F | 1. | 1015. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 34 | 3:11.843 | |||
35. | F | 2. | 1113. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 35 | 3:33.061 | |||
36. | F | 3. | 1026. | MILCZAREK Karolina | POL-BLYSKD | 36 | 3:49.754 | |||
37. | F | 4. | 1028. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 37 | 4:03.173 | |||
38. | F | 5. | 1027. | TADEUSIAK Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 38 | 4:33.167 | |||
39. | F | 6. | 1024. | KUŚ Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 39 | 4:34.260 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 1061. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 40 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 1014. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 40 | NO TIME |