Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2:34.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 2:35.701 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | KITOKS Antons | LAT | 2:37.531 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | MELNIKAU Stepan | POL-STOCZ | 2:40.845 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 2:48.368 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | TKACZ Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:44.792 | ||
- | (7) | 214. | DIRIV Dmytro | UKR-KYIV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:33.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:33.377 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT | 2:40.600 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 2:50.051 | ||
5 | (6) | 119. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 3:18.174 | ||
6 | (7) | 82. | ZDZIARSKI Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 3:38.101 | ||
- | (5) | 105. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:41.821 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 2:41.964 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2:45.226 | ||
5 | (7) | 165. | MELNIKAU Stepan | POL-STOCZ | 2:47.618 | ||
6 | (6) | 8. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT | 2:47.726 | ||
7 | (5) | 7. | KITOKS Antons | LAT | 3:37.230 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 2:53.039 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 2:55.993 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 3:19.443 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | TKACZ Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:34.731 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | ZDZIARSKI Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 3:36.024 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 57. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 2:33.224 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 2:33.377 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 166. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 2:35.701 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 17. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 8 | 4 | 2:34.944 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 165. | MELNIKAU Stepan | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 2:40.845 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 8. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT | 3 | 6 | 2:40.600 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 7. | KITOKS Antons | LAT | 2 | 7 | 2:37.531 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 152. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1 | 8 | 2:50.051 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 33. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 9 | 2:48.368 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 119. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 10 | 3:18.174 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 81. | TKACZ Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 3:34.731 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 82. | ZDZIARSKI Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 3:36.024 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | A | PEN | 105. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 13 | NO TIME | |||
14. | A | YC | 214. | DIRIV Dmytro | UKR-KYIV | 14 | NO TIME |