Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Presov, SVK, 30.03. - 30.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 55.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.165 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 1:01.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.298 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:22.660 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 54.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 55.826 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.493 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.661 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 58.052 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:03.328 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.025 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 56.478 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 56.662 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 59.917 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.452 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 57.116 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.497 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 22. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 58.852 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 1:01.956 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.265 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:04.932 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.165 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 58.214 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.911 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.181 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.804 | ||
- | (2) | 19. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 53.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 53.994 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 54.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 57.356 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 59.838 |
Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Presov, SVK, 30.03. - 30.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 28. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:53.446 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 20. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:53.994 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 17. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:54.962 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 23. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:56.478 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:58.052 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 26. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:56.662 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 18. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:00.493 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 16. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 1:01.165 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:03.020 | |||
10. | B | DNS | 19. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:59.917 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 22. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:58.852 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:01.563 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 21. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:02.265 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 12. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 14 | 1:03.328 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 13. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:04.452 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 24. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 16 | 0:57.116 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 15. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:11.497 |