Olympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:45.205 | ||
2 | (5) | 70. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:45.471 | ||
3 | (6) | 16. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:49.197 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:56.170 | ||
5 | (3) | 35. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 2:05.716 | ||
6 | (4) | 151. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 2:08.544 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:54.978 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:55.212 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:56.952 | ||
4 | (5) | 160. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.144 | ||
5 | (2) | 69. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:59.294 | ||
6 | (6) | 154. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 2:14.535 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 153. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 2:00.806 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 2:01.191 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 2:03.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 2:04.227 | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 2:05.614 | ||
6 | (1) | 50. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 2:06.072 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:51.062 | ||
2 | (1) | 190. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 1:51.357 | ||
3 | (6) | 140. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.492 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:53.238 | ||
5 | (2) | 152. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.906 | ||
6 | (5) | 72. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:52.265 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:52.393 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:52.536 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.148 | ||
5 | (2) | 190. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 1:53.376 | ||
6 | (7) | 68. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:54.966 | ||
7 | (6) | 49. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:55.696 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:41.158 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:43.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:45.205 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.381 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:49.130 | ||
6 | (7) | 161. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.580 | ||
7 | (4) | 34. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:53.709 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 2:09.364 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 2:11.448 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 2:12.523 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:55.072 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.004 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:57.429 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.434 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:57.536 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 2:01.261 | ||
7 | (7) | 50. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 2:02.995 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.119 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:53.174 | ||
3 | (6) | 68. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:53.475 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 1:53.482 | ||
5 | (4) | 161. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.283 | ||
6 | (7) | 49. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:55.675 | ||
7 | (5) | 34. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 2:22.046 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:41.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:42.037 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.856 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:45.864 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:45.942 | ||
6 | (7) | 17. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:47.617 | ||
7 | (6) | 101. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:50.232 |
Olympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 98. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:41.158 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 70. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:42.037 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 153. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 1:45.381 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 99. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:45.864 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 16. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 1:45.205 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 17. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 3 | 6 | 1:47.617 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 101. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:50.232 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 140. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:51.492 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 71. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:49.130 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 68. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:53.475 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 190. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 11 | 1:51.357 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 161. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:53.580 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 49. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:55.675 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 34. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 14 | 1:53.238 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 69. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 15 | 1:55.072 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 160. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 1:56.004 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 36. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 17 | 1:57.429 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 152. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 18 | 1:57.434 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 18. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 19 | 1:57.536 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 35. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 20 | 2:01.261 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 50. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 2:02.995 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 154. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 22 | 2:09.364 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 151. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 23 | 2:08.544 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 72. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 24 | 2:12.523 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (7.) | A | 7. | 101. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:50.232 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 98. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:41.158 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 70. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:42.037 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 153. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 1:45.381 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 99. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:45.864 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 16. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 1:45.205 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 17. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 3 | 6 | 1:47.617 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 1. | 140. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:51.492 | ||
8. (9.) | B | 2. | 71. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:49.130 | |||
9. (10.) | B | 3. | 68. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:53.475 | |||
10. (11.) | B | 4. | 190. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 11 | 1:51.357 | |||
11. (12.) | B | 5. | 161. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:53.580 | |||
12. (13.) | B | 6. | 49. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:55.675 | |||
13. (14.) | B | 7. | 34. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 14 | 1:53.238 | |||
14. (15.) | C | 1. | 69. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 15 | 1:55.072 | |||
15. (16.) | C | 2. | 160. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 1:56.004 | |||
16. (17.) | C | 3. | 36. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 17 | 1:57.429 | |||
17. (18.) | C | 4. | 152. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 18 | 1:57.434 | |||
18. (19.) | C | 5. | 18. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 19 | 1:57.536 | |||
19. (20.) | C | 6. | 35. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 20 | 2:01.261 | |||
20. (21.) | C | 7. | 50. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 2:02.995 | |||
21. (22.) | D | 1. | 154. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 22 | 2:09.364 | |||
22. (23.) | D | 2. | 151. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 23 | 2:08.544 | |||
23. (24.) | D | 3. | 72. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 24 | 2:12.523 |