Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 40.020 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 40.737 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 43.201 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | KOCSI András | HUN-JSE | 45.285 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 39.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 40.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 192. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 44.563 | ||
4 | (1) | 142. | KISS Erik | HUN-TKKSE | 45.260 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 39.657 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 42.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 42.385 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | KOCSIS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:09.507 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 38.903 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 38.988 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 42.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 42.810 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | KISS Erik | HUN-TKKSE | 44.111 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 39.235 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 39.815 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 40.857 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 43.371 | ||
5 | (5) | 192. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 47.525 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | KOCSI András | HUN-JSE | 46.587 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | KOCSIS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.868 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 42.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 42.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 43.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | KISS Erik | HUN-TKKSE | 43.801 | ||
5 | (5) | 192. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 44.780 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 38.517 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 39.404 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 39.962 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 41.003 | ||
5 | (3) | 144. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 45.964 |
Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 85. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:38.517 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 2 | 0:38.903 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 14. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 13 | 3 | 0:39.815 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 145. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:40.770 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 144. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:39.235 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 60. | PENG Yun Ruin Chris | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:42.170 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 116. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:42.385 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 61. | PENG YunMing (Brandon) | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:43.120 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 142. | KISS Erik | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:43.801 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 192. | SASARAK David | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:44.563 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 86. | KOCSI András | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:45.285 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 117. | KOCSIS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 1:09.507 |