NM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR-OSK | 1:47.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | STENBACK Josephine | NOR-OSK | 1:52.023 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | BJØRGE Maiken Skau | NOR-HERK | 2:10.762 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | EDVARDSEN Rikke | NOR-TKK | 2:28.247 | ||
- | (5) | 3. | STEEN Elle Borgen | NOR-FANAIL | - | penalty->to B | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro | NOR-TKK | 1:46.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | TVETER Eline Lupke | NOR-OSK | 1:48.780 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | KVARME Nola | NOR-OSK | 1:53.166 | ||
- | (4) | 21. | BERGERSEN Oda | NOR-HERK | - | no start | |
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | EDVARDSEN Rikke | NOR-TKK | 1:57.836 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | STEEN Elle Borgen | NOR-FANAIL | 1:59.135 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | BJØRGE Maiken Skau | NOR-HERK | 2:15.970 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro | NOR-TKK | 1:44.797 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR-OSK | 1:44.863 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | TVETER Eline Lupke | NOR-OSK | 1:50.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | STENBACK Josephine | NOR-OSK | 1:52.357 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | KVARME Nola | NOR-OSK | 2:03.017 |
NM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 80. | SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro | NOR-TKK | 34 | 1 | 1:44.797 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 41. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR-OSK | 21 | 2 | 1:44.863 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 44. | TVETER Eline Lupke | NOR-OSK | 34 | 3 | 1:48.780 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 43. | STENBACK Josephine | NOR-OSK | 21 | 4 | 1:52.023 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 42. | KVARME Nola | NOR-OSK | 13 | 5 | 1:53.166 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 79. | EDVARDSEN Rikke | NOR-TKK | 8 | 6 | 1:57.836 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 3. | STEEN Elle Borgen | NOR-FANAIL | 5 | 7 | 1:59.135 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 22. | BJØRGE Maiken Skau | NOR-HERK | 3 | 8 | 2:10.762 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 21. | BERGERSEN Oda | NOR-HERK | 9 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 44. | TVETER Eline Lupke | NOR-OSK | 34 | 3 | 1:48.780 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 43. | STENBACK Josephine | NOR-OSK | 21 | 4 | 1:52.023 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 42. | KVARME Nola | NOR-OSK | 13 | 5 | 1:53.166 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 79. | EDVARDSEN Rikke | NOR-TKK | 8 | 6 | 1:57.836 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 3. | STEEN Elle Borgen | NOR-FANAIL | 5 | 7 | 1:59.135 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 3. | 22. | BJØRGE Maiken Skau | NOR-HERK | 3 | 8 | 2:10.762 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
- | A | DNS | 21. | BERGERSEN Oda | NOR-HERK | 9 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 80. | SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro | NOR-TKK | 34 | 1 | 1:44.797 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 41. | KLEVSTUEN Pauliina | NOR-OSK | 21 | 2 | 1:44.863 |