OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.105 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.298 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 1:24.122 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.213 | ||
5 | (2) | 127. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.846 | ||
6 | (6) | 125. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.899 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 1:28.538 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.882 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:30.196 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.321 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.348 | ||
6 | (6) | 108. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.404 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.654 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.729 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.916 | ||
- | (5) | 109. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 137. | SMORODSKYI Maksym | UKR-KHV | - | penalty | |
- | (4) | 53. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:21.083 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:25.615 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 1:27.479 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.596 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 1:31.888 | ||
- | (3) | 50. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | METLA Matiss | LAT | 1:29.342 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:33.033 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:33.195 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.532 | ||
- | (2) | 49. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:35.061 | ||
2 | (6) | 81. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.674 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.863 | ||
- | (1) | 71. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | - | penalty | |
- | (3) | 107. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
- | (2) | 126. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:20.842 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 1:22.296 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 1:23.216 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.683 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:21.169 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.125 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:25.842 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 1:25.934 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.556 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:18.396 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:19.771 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.456 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.543 | ||
5 | (3) | 136. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.943 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 1:25.372 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:25.478 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.035 | ||
- | (3) | 34. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.774 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:27.311 | ||
- | (5) | 82. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 103. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.499 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.937 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 1:30.710 | ||
4 | (5) | 125. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.326 | ||
- | (1) | 127. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | METLA Matiss | LAT | 1:28.753 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:35.378 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:35.563 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.470 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:59.337 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished |
OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 135. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 1:18.396 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 83. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 1:19.771 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 106. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:22.456 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 84. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:25.125 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 136. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 1:22.296 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 18. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 3 | 6 | 1:23.216 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 70. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 1:25.478 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 124. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 1:25.551 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 123. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:26.035 | |||
10. | B | DNF | 34. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 10 | 1:25.934 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 102. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:24.774 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 105. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:24.213 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 69. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 13 | 1:27.311 | |||
14. | C | DNF | 82. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 1:31.596 | |||
15. | C | PEN | 103. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:30.321 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 122. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:25.499 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 108. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:28.937 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 72. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 18 | 1:30.710 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 125. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:31.326 | |||
20. | D | PEN | 127. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:27.846 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | A | DNF | 50. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 21 | NO TIME | |||
21. | A | DNF | 109. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 21 | NO TIME | |||
23. | A | PEN | 137. | SMORODSKYI Maksym | UKR-KHV | 23 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
24. | E | 1. | 4. | METLA Matiss | LAT | 24 | 1:28.753 | |||
25. | E | 2. | 51. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:35.061 | |||
26. | E | 3. | 48. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 26 | 1:33.195 | |||
27. | E | 4. | 81. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 27 | 1:35.674 | |||
28. | E | 5. | 54. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 28 | 1:33.033 | |||
29. | F | 1. | 52. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 29 | 1:35.863 | |||
30. | F | 2. | 104. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 2:10.532 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
31. | B | PEN | 71. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 31 | NO TIME | |||
31. | B | PEN | 107. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 31 | NO TIME | |||
A | DNS | 53. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 33 | NO TIME | ||||
B | DNS | 49. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 34 | NO TIME | ||||
B | DNS | 126. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 34 | NO TIME |