OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 53.181 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 54.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 56.471 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.513 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:23.528 | ||
- | (6) | 126. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 49.299 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 52.824 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 53.369 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 53.651 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 57.681 | ||
6 | (2) | 109. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.642 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 53.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 53.873 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 55.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 57.250 | ||
5 | (6) | 137. | SMORODSKYI Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:10.971 | ||
6 | (1) | 18. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 1:11.055 | advanced->to A | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 53.555 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 53.880 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 54.577 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 54.579 | ||
5 | (6) | 103. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 55.071 | ||
6 | (4) | 69. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | METLA Matiss | LAT | 56.798 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 58.344 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 59.161 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 59.215 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.633 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 57.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 57.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 58.094 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 58.636 | ||
5 | (1) | 125. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 58.689 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 1:10.966 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 49.696 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 52.140 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 55.866 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.873 | ||
- | (4) | 136. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 53.313 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 53.655 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 54.208 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:18.441 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 102. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 49.871 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 52.783 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 52.815 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 52.815 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.588 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 52.905 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 53.215 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 54.355 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 54.453 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 54.526 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 54.603 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 54.925 | ||
5 | (4) | 108. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 56.931 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 49.676 | ||
2 | (5) | 137. | SMORODSKYI Maksym | UKR-KHV | 49.778 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 55.859 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 57.643 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 57.768 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 52.997 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 56.134 | ||
- | (2) | 53. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | METLA Matiss | LAT | 56.794 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 57.451 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 58.326 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 59.473 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 58.220 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 1:00.991 | ||
3 | (5) | 81. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.048 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.322 | ||
5 | (6) | 104. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.713 | ||
- | (1) | 52. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | - | false start |
OZR Finał & Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 08.03. - 10.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 135. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:49.299 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 124. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:52.140 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 18. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 3 | 0:52.815 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 70. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:52.815 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 127. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:53.313 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 50. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:52.905 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 122. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 0:53.215 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 105. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:54.058 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 84. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 0:54.453 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 34. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 10 | 0:54.526 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 106. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:53.651 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 123. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:54.925 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 108. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:55.380 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 83. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 0:49.676 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 137. | SMORODSKYI Maksym | UKR-KHV | 15 | 0:49.778 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 103. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:55.071 | |||
17. | D | 4. | 82. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 0:57.250 | |||
18. | D | 5. | 72. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 18 | 0:57.681 | |||
19. | E | 1. | 109. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:52.997 | |||
20. | E | 2. | 69. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 20 | 0:56.134 | |||
21. | E | DNS | 53. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:23.528 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
22. | A | PEN | 102. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:53.555 | |||
23. | A | PEN | 136. | KURSENKO Oleksandr | UKR-KYIV | 23 | 0:53.558 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
24. | F | 1. | 4. | METLA Matiss | LAT | 24 | 0:56.794 | |||
25. | F | 2. | 51. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 25 | 0:57.451 | |||
26. | F | 3. | 48. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 26 | 0:58.326 | |||
27. | F | 4. | 54. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 27 | 0:58.094 | |||
28. | F | 5. | 49. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 28 | 0:57.935 | |||
29. | G | 1. | 125. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 0:58.220 | |||
30. | G | 2. | 71. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 30 | 0:59.215 | |||
31. | G | 3. | 81. | JURKIEWICZ Franciszek | POL-STOCZ | 31 | 1:01.048 | |||
32. | G | 4. | 107. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 32 | 0:59.161 | |||
33. | G | 5. | 104. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 33 | 1:01.713 | |||
34. | G | PEN | 52. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 34 | 0:58.636 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 126. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 35 | NO TIME |