|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:49.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.076 (14.076) | [2] 25.626 (11.550) | [3] 37.087 (11.461) | [4] 48.745 (11.658) | [5] 1:00.523 (11.778) | [6] 1:12.729 (12.206) | [7] 1:24.980 (12.251) | [8] 1:37.123 (12.143) | [9] 1:49.042 (11.919) Official Finish Time: 1:49.042 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
1:53.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.527 (15.527) | [2] 27.647 (12.120) | [3] 39.677 (12.030) | [4] 51.988 (12.311) | [5] 1:04.091 (12.103) | [6] 1:16.338 (12.247) | [7] 1:28.819 (12.481) | [8] 1:41.425 (12.606) | [9] 1:53.459 (12.033) Official Finish Time: 1:53.459 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:53.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.484 (15.484) | [2] 27.508 (12.024) | [3] 39.544 (12.036) | [4] 51.605 (12.061) | [5] 1:03.722 (12.117) | [6] 1:16.191 (12.469) | [7] 1:28.674 (12.483) | [8] 1:41.327 (12.653) | [9] 1:53.468 (12.141) Official Finish Time: 1:53.468 |
|
4 |
(5) |
108. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:53.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.718 (15.718) | [2] 27.925 (12.207) | [3] 39.741 (11.816) | [4] 51.848 (12.107) | [5] 1:04.081 (12.233) | [6] 1:16.632 (12.551) | [7] 1:29.083 (12.451) | [8] 1:41.757 (12.674) | [9] 1:53.883 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 1:53.883 |
|
5 |
(4) |
128. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.725 (15.725) | [2] 28.170 (12.445) | [3] 40.333 (12.163) | [4] 52.628 (12.295) | [5] 1:05.243 (12.615) | [6] 1:18.215 (12.972) | [7] 1:31.898 (13.683) | [8] 1:45.744 (13.846) | [9] 1:59.843 (14.098) Official Finish Time: 1:59.843 |
|
6 |
(6) |
58. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.942 (15.942) | [2] 28.469 (12.527) | [3] 40.588 (12.119) | [4] 52.858 (12.270) | [5] 1:05.296 (12.438) | [6] 1:18.337 (13.041) | [7] 1:32.061 (13.724) | [8] 1:45.923 (13.862) | [9] 2:00.134 (14.211) Official Finish Time: 2:00.134 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:49.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.711 (14.711) | [2] 26.691 (11.980) | [3] 38.631 (11.940) | [4] 50.621 (11.990) | [5] 1:02.699 (12.078) | [6] 1:14.530 (11.831) | [7] 1:26.135 (11.605) | [8] 1:37.542 (11.407) | [9] 1:49.033 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 1:49.033 |
|
2 |
(3) |
111. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:51.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.907 (14.907) | [2] 26.876 (11.969) | [3] 38.807 (11.931) | [4] 50.776 (11.969) | [5] 1:02.977 (12.201) | [6] 1:14.941 (11.964) | [7] 1:27.038 (12.097) | [8] 1:39.575 (12.537) | [9] 1:51.946 (12.371) Official Finish Time: 1:51.946 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
SMORODSKYI Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:57.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.600 (14.600) | [2] 26.550 (11.950) | [3] 38.495 (11.945) | [4] 50.519 (12.024) | [5] 1:02.786 (12.267) | [6] 1:14.663 (11.877) | [7] 1:26.306 (11.643) | [8] 1:37.702 (11.396) | [9] 1:57.827 (20.125) Official Finish Time: 1:57.827 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
MOTAŁA Wojciech |
POL-ORL |
|
2:01.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.713 (15.713) | [2] 27.853 (12.140) | [3] 39.836 (11.983) | [4] 52.070 (12.234) | [5] 1:05.223 (13.153) | [6] 1:18.097 (12.874) | [7] 1:31.942 (13.845) | [8] 1:46.340 (14.398) | [9] 2:01.577 (15.237) Official Finish Time: 2:01.577 |
|
5 |
(6) |
74. |
MOTAŁA Marek |
POL-ORL |
|
2:04.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.132 (15.132) | [2] 27.244 (12.112) | [3] 39.343 (12.099) | [4] 52.001 (12.658) | [5] 1:05.276 (13.275) | [6] 1:19.190 (13.914) | [7] 1:33.673 (14.483) | [8] 1:48.868 (15.195) | [9] 2:04.254 (15.386) Official Finish Time: 2:04.254 |
|
6 |
(5) |
126. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:15.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.982 (14.982) | [2] 27.017 (12.035) | [3] 38.921 (11.904) | [4] 50.963 (12.042) | [5] 1:03.068 (12.105) | [6] 1:25.942 (22.874) | [7] 1:44.395 (18.453) | [8] 2:00.401 (16.006) | [9] 2:15.142 (14.741) Official Finish Time: 2:15.142 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
MADEJ Bartosz |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:56.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.311 (16.311) | [2] 29.596 (13.285) | [3] 42.836 (13.240) | [4] 56.164 (13.328) | [5] 1:09.308 (13.144) | [6] 1:21.844 (12.536) | [7] 1:33.616 (11.772) | [8] 1:45.199 (11.583) | [9] 1:56.803 (11.604) Official Finish Time: 1:56.803 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:58.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.279 (16.279) | [2] 29.438 (13.159) | [3] 42.954 (13.516) | [4] 56.150 (13.196) | [5] 1:09.348 (13.198) | [6] 1:21.994 (12.646) | [7] 1:34.349 (12.355) | [8] 1:46.403 (12.054) | [9] 1:58.701 (12.298) Official Finish Time: 1:58.701 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
1:59.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.152 (16.152) | [2] 29.478 (13.326) | [3] 42.780 (13.302) | [4] 56.048 (13.268) | [5] 1:09.156 (13.108) | [6] 1:21.743 (12.587) | [7] 1:34.253 (12.510) | [8] 1:46.702 (12.449) | [9] 1:59.346 (12.643) Official Finish Time: 1:59.346 |
|
4 |
(5) |
107. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.548 (16.548) | [2] 29.756 (13.208) | [3] 43.100 (13.344) | [4] 56.396 (13.296) | [5] 1:09.753 (13.357) | [6] 1:22.468 (12.715) | [7] 1:34.601 (12.133) | [8] 1:47.297 (12.696) | [9] 1:59.371 (12.073) Official Finish Time: 1:59.371 |
|
5 |
(4) |
132. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:00.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.417 (16.417) | [2] 29.646 (13.229) | [3] 42.934 (13.288) | [4] 56.235 (13.301) | [5] 1:09.566 (13.331) | [6] 1:22.252 (12.686) | [7] 1:34.370 (12.118) | [8] 1:47.507 (13.137) | [9] 2:00.772 (13.265) Official Finish Time: 2:00.772 |
|
6 |
(6) |
81. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:15.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.435 (21.435) | [2] 36.152 (14.717) | [3] 48.969 (12.817) | [4] 1:02.467 (13.498) | [5] 1:16.909 (14.442) | [6] 1:32.453 (15.544) | [7] 1:48.514 (16.061) | [8] 2:01.697 (13.183) | [9] 2:15.103 (13.406) Official Finish Time: 2:15.103 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
2:04.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 28.381 (12.688) | [3] 41.156 (12.775) | [4] 54.204 (13.048) | [5] 1:07.700 (13.496) | [6] 1:21.555 (13.855) | [7] 1:35.936 (14.381) | [8] 1:50.666 (14.730) | [9] 2:04.213 (13.547) Official Finish Time: 2:04.213 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
BIELEWICZ Ludwik |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:07.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.152 (16.152) | [2] 29.002 (12.850) | [3] 42.020 (13.018) | [4] 55.577 (13.557) | [5] 1:09.534 (13.957) | [6] 1:23.855 (14.321) | [7] 1:38.521 (14.666) | [8] 1:53.347 (14.826) | [9] 2:07.163 (13.815) Official Finish Time: 2:07.163 |
|
3 |
(4) |
109. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:07.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.619 (16.619) | [2] 29.423 (12.804) | [3] 42.455 (13.032) | [4] 55.741 (13.286) | [5] 1:09.654 (13.913) | [6] 1:23.969 (14.315) | [7] 1:38.168 (14.199) | [8] 1:53.337 (15.169) | [9] 2:07.482 (14.145) Official Finish Time: 2:07.482 |
|
4 |
(5) |
106. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:10.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.710 (16.710) | [2] 29.675 (12.965) | [3] 42.802 (13.127) | [4] 56.077 (13.275) | [5] 1:09.987 (13.910) | [6] 1:24.236 (14.249) | [7] 1:39.156 (14.920) | [8] 1:54.918 (15.762) | [9] 2:10.179 (15.261) Official Finish Time: 2:10.179 |
|
- |
(3) |
53. |
DOWGIERT Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:00.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 26.830 (11.997) | [3] 38.982 (12.152) | [4] 51.762 (12.780) | [5] 1:05.140 (13.378) | [6] 1:18.817 (13.677) | [7] 1:32.466 (13.649) | [8] 1:46.494 (14.028) | [9] 2:00.255 (13.761) Official Finish Time: 2:00.255 |
|
2 |
(5) |
5. |
METLA Matiss |
LAT |
|
2:05.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.460 (16.460) | [2] 29.253 (12.793) | [3] 41.850 (12.597) | [4] 54.506 (12.656) | [5] 1:08.151 (13.645) | [6] 1:22.303 (14.152) | [7] 1:36.210 (13.907) | [8] 1:50.452 (14.242) | [9] 2:05.041 (14.589) Official Finish Time: 2:05.041 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
2:06.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.365 (16.365) | [2] 29.262 (12.897) | [3] 42.057 (12.795) | [4] 55.273 (13.216) | [5] 1:08.954 (13.681) | [6] 1:22.893 (13.939) | [7] 1:37.201 (14.308) | [8] 1:51.665 (14.464) | [9] 2:06.052 (14.386) Official Finish Time: 2:06.052 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
2:08.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.142 (16.142) | [2] 29.167 (13.025) | [3] 42.217 (13.050) | [4] 55.455 (13.238) | [5] 1:09.107 (13.652) | [6] 1:23.233 (14.126) | [7] 1:37.577 (14.344) | [8] 1:52.662 (15.085) | [9] 2:08.051 (15.389) Official Finish Time: 2:08.051 |
|
5 |
(1) |
39. |
ORZOŁ Bartosz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:26.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.317 (15.317) | [2] 27.440 (12.123) | [3] 39.673 (12.233) | [4] 52.430 (12.757) | [5] 1:05.352 (12.922) | [6] 1:25.041 (19.689) | [7] 1:48.781 (23.740) | [8] 2:10.079 (21.298) | [9] 2:26.477 (16.397) Official Finish Time: 2:26.477 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
105. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:02.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.195 (16.195) | [2] 29.668 (13.473) | [3] 43.337 (13.669) | [4] 56.896 (13.559) | [5] 1:10.403 (13.507) | [6] 1:23.410 (13.007) | [7] 1:36.334 (12.924) | [8] 1:49.504 (13.170) | [9] 2:02.048 (12.543) Official Finish Time: 2:02.048 |
|
2 |
(1) |
110. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:04.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.078 (16.078) | [2] 29.548 (13.470) | [3] 43.225 (13.677) | [4] 56.793 (13.568) | [5] 1:10.277 (13.484) | [6] 1:23.360 (13.083) | [7] 1:36.752 (13.392) | [8] 1:50.321 (13.569) | [9] 2:04.078 (13.756) Official Finish Time: 2:04.078 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:04.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.073 (17.073) | [2] 30.384 (13.311) | [3] 44.106 (13.722) | [4] 57.808 (13.702) | [5] 1:11.197 (13.389) | [6] 1:24.506 (13.309) | [7] 1:37.667 (13.161) | [8] 1:51.237 (13.570) | [9] 2:04.139 (12.901) Official Finish Time: 2:04.139 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
2:04.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.339 (16.339) | [2] 29.806 (13.467) | [3] 43.515 (13.709) | [4] 57.081 (13.566) | [5] 1:10.624 (13.543) | [6] 1:23.969 (13.345) | [7] 1:37.261 (13.292) | [8] 1:51.034 (13.773) | [9] 2:04.316 (13.281) Official Finish Time: 2:04.316 |
|
5 |
(5) |
131. |
ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:04.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.575 (16.575) | [2] 29.953 (13.378) | [3] 43.683 (13.730) | [4] 57.260 (13.577) | [5] 1:10.876 (13.616) | [6] 1:24.148 (13.272) | [7] 1:37.378 (13.230) | [8] 1:50.842 (13.464) | [9] 2:04.937 (14.094) Official Finish Time: 2:04.937 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:43.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.056 (14.056) | [2] 24.848 (10.792) | [3] 35.832 (10.984) | [4] 47.270 (11.438) | [5] 58.571 (11.301) | [6] 1:09.870 (11.299) | [7] 1:21.251 (11.381) | [8] 1:32.813 (11.562) | [9] 1:43.650 (10.837) Official Finish Time: 1:43.650 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:44.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.901 (13.901) | [2] 24.679 (10.778) | [3] 35.689 (11.010) | [4] 47.147 (11.458) | [5] 58.469 (11.322) | [6] 1:09.756 (11.287) | [7] 1:21.161 (11.405) | [8] 1:32.797 (11.636) | [9] 1:44.518 (11.721) Official Finish Time: 1:44.518 |
|
3 |
(5) |
21. |
MADEJ Bartosz |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:49.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.985 (14.985) | [2] 26.021 (11.036) | [3] 37.343 (11.322) | [4] 48.820 (11.477) | [5] 1:00.237 (11.417) | [6] 1:12.198 (11.961) | [7] 1:24.538 (12.340) | [8] 1:37.109 (12.571) | [9] 1:49.472 (12.363) Official Finish Time: 1:49.472 |
|
4 |
(3) |
111. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:50.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.671 (14.671) | [2] 25.862 (11.191) | [3] 37.195 (11.333) | [4] 48.864 (11.669) | [5] 1:00.939 (12.075) | [6] 1:13.032 (12.093) | [7] 1:25.439 (12.407) | [8] 1:37.958 (12.519) | [9] 1:50.267 (12.309) Official Finish Time: 1:50.267 |
|
5 |
(6) |
83. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:52.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.221 (15.221) | [2] 26.454 (11.233) | [3] 37.770 (11.316) | [4] 49.453 (11.683) | [5] 1:01.429 (11.976) | [6] 1:13.656 (12.227) | [7] 1:26.338 (12.682) | [8] 1:39.304 (12.966) | [9] 1:52.300 (12.996) Official Finish Time: 1:52.300 |
|
- |
(4) |
73. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
144. |
SMORODSKYI Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:49.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.379 (14.379) | [2] 25.934 (11.555) | [3] 37.249 (11.315) | [4] 48.796 (11.547) | [5] 1:00.630 (11.834) | [6] 1:12.781 (12.151) | [7] 1:24.947 (12.166) | [8] 1:37.172 (12.225) | [9] 1:49.543 (12.370) Official Finish Time: 1:49.543 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:54.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.102 (15.102) | [2] 26.663 (11.561) | [3] 38.445 (11.782) | [4] 50.472 (12.027) | [5] 1:03.049 (12.577) | [6] 1:15.625 (12.576) | [7] 1:28.583 (12.958) | [8] 1:41.968 (13.385) | [9] 1:54.952 (12.984) Official Finish Time: 1:54.952 |
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.627 (14.627) | [2] 26.208 (11.581) | [3] 37.822 (11.614) | [4] 49.958 (12.136) | [5] 1:02.460 (12.502) | [6] 1:15.344 (12.884) | [7] 1:28.551 (13.207) | [8] 1:42.325 (13.774) | [9] 1:55.529 (13.204) Official Finish Time: 1:55.529 |
|
4 |
(5) |
107. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:58.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.392 (15.392) | [2] 26.861 (11.469) | [3] 38.749 (11.888) | [4] 51.047 (12.298) | [5] 1:04.104 (13.057) | [6] 1:17.672 (13.568) | [7] 1:31.279 (13.607) | [8] 1:44.979 (13.700) | [9] 1:58.310 (13.331) Official Finish Time: 1:58.310 |
|
5 |
(6) |
75. |
MOTAŁA Wojciech |
POL-ORL |
|
1:59.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.594 (15.594) | [2] 27.454 (11.860) | [3] 39.670 (12.216) | [4] 52.007 (12.337) | [5] 1:04.641 (12.634) | [6] 1:17.879 (13.238) | [7] 1:31.458 (13.579) | [8] 1:45.377 (13.919) | [9] 1:59.391 (14.013) Official Finish Time: 1:59.391 |
|
- |
(4) |
72. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
126. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:56.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.015 (15.015) | [2] 27.518 (12.503) | [3] 39.885 (12.367) | [4] 51.948 (12.063) | [5] 1:04.309 (12.361) | [6] 1:16.837 (12.528) | [7] 1:30.066 (13.229) | [8] 1:43.210 (13.144) | [9] 1:56.136 (12.926) Official Finish Time: 1:56.136 |
|
2 |
(3) |
132. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:56.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.427 (15.427) | [2] 27.510 (12.083) | [3] 38.989 (11.479) | [4] 51.024 (12.035) | [5] 1:03.624 (12.600) | [6] 1:16.578 (12.954) | [7] 1:29.969 (13.391) | [8] 1:43.583 (13.614) | [9] 1:56.677 (13.094) Official Finish Time: 1:56.677 |
|
3 |
(5) |
81. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:56.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.239 (15.239) | [2] 27.733 (12.494) | [3] 40.209 (12.476) | [4] 52.333 (12.124) | [5] 1:05.056 (12.723) | [6] 1:17.781 (12.725) | [7] 1:30.613 (12.832) | [8] 1:43.854 (13.241) | [9] 1:56.720 (12.866) Official Finish Time: 1:56.720 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.151 (15.151) | [2] 27.628 (12.477) | [3] 40.155 (12.527) | [4] 52.186 (12.031) | [5] 1:04.893 (12.707) | [6] 1:18.411 (13.518) | [7] 1:31.532 (13.121) | [8] 1:45.221 (13.689) | [9] 1:59.436 (14.215) Official Finish Time: 1:59.436 |
|
5 |
(1) |
128. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:03.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.936 (14.936) | [2] 27.488 (12.552) | [3] 39.728 (12.240) | [4] 51.902 (12.174) | [5] 1:04.813 (12.911) | [6] 1:18.388 (13.575) | [7] 1:32.331 (13.943) | [8] 1:47.392 (15.061) | [9] 2:03.631 (16.239) Official Finish Time: 2:03.631 |
|
6 |
(4) |
74. |
MOTAŁA Marek |
POL-ORL |
|
2:07.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.387 (15.387) | [2] 27.937 (12.550) | [3] 40.599 (12.662) | [4] 53.508 (12.909) | [5] 1:07.248 (13.740) | [6] 1:21.565 (14.317) | [7] 1:36.497 (14.932) | [8] 1:52.111 (15.614) | [9] 2:07.789 (15.678) Official Finish Time: 2:07.789 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
55. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.427 (15.427) | [2] 27.322 (11.895) | [3] 39.298 (11.976) | [4] 51.624 (12.326) | [5] 1:04.608 (12.984) | [6] 1:17.660 (13.052) | [7] 1:30.758 (13.098) | [8] 1:43.820 (13.062) | [9] 1:56.436 (12.615) Official Finish Time: 1:56.436 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:57.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.108 (15.108) | [2] 27.134 (12.026) | [3] 39.157 (12.023) | [4] 51.520 (12.363) | [5] 1:04.501 (12.981) | [6] 1:17.460 (12.959) | [7] 1:30.865 (13.405) | [8] 1:43.996 (13.131) | [9] 1:57.217 (13.220) Official Finish Time: 1:57.217 |
|
3 |
(1) |
125. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.670 (14.670) | [2] 26.466 (11.796) | [3] 38.656 (12.190) | [4] 51.263 (12.607) | [5] 1:04.689 (13.426) | [6] 1:18.005 (13.316) | [7] 1:31.471 (13.466) | [8] 1:44.886 (13.415) | [9] 1:58.302 (13.415) Official Finish Time: 1:58.302 |
|
4 |
(6) |
103. |
BIELEWICZ Ludwik |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:04.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.270 (16.270) | [2] 28.544 (12.274) | [3] 41.101 (12.557) | [4] 54.091 (12.990) | [5] 1:07.752 (13.661) | [6] 1:22.651 (14.899) | [7] 1:37.206 (14.555) | [8] 1:51.100 (13.894) | [9] 2:04.653 (13.552) Official Finish Time: 2:04.653 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
METLA Matiss |
LAT |
|
2:29.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.037 (16.037) | [2] 28.386 (12.349) | [3] 40.710 (12.324) | [4] 53.778 (13.068) | [5] 1:23.312 (29.534) | [6] 1:43.101 (19.789) | [7] 1:58.812 (15.711) | [8] 2:14.621 (15.809) | [9] 2:29.311 (14.690) Official Finish Time: 2:29.311 |
|
6 |
(3) |
110. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:47.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.746 (15.746) | [2] 27.816 (12.070) | [3] 40.444 (12.628) | [4] 53.685 (13.241) | [5] 1:20.984 (27.299) | [6] 1:46.086 (25.102) | [7] 2:14.483 (28.397) | [8] 2:31.284 (16.801) | [9] 2:47.010 (15.726) Official Finish Time: 2:47.010 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
57. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.066 (15.066) | [2] 26.894 (11.828) | [3] 38.674 (11.780) | [4] 50.875 (12.201) | [5] 1:03.838 (12.963) | [6] 1:16.945 (13.107) | [7] 1:29.953 (13.008) | [8] 1:43.117 (13.164) | [9] 1:56.201 (13.083) Official Finish Time: 1:56.202 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.863 (14.863) | [2] 26.661 (11.798) | [3] 38.512 (11.851) | [4] 50.671 (12.159) | [5] 1:03.613 (12.942) | [6] 1:17.204 (13.591) | [7] 1:30.643 (13.439) | [8] 1:44.572 (13.929) | [9] 1:58.401 (13.828) Official Finish Time: 1:58.401 |
|
3 |
(5) |
54. |
HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.327 (15.327) | [2] 27.311 (11.984) | [3] 39.496 (12.185) | [4] 51.910 (12.414) | [5] 1:04.861 (12.951) | [6] 1:18.316 (13.455) | [7] 1:32.232 (13.916) | [8] 1:46.925 (14.693) | [9] 2:01.527 (14.601) Official Finish Time: 2:01.527 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:04.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.555 (15.555) | [2] 27.603 (12.048) | [3] 39.764 (12.161) | [4] 52.656 (12.892) | [5] 1:06.217 (13.561) | [6] 1:20.262 (14.045) | [7] 1:35.542 (15.280) | [8] 1:50.770 (15.228) | [9] 2:04.899 (14.128) Official Finish Time: 2:04.899 |
|
5 |
(6) |
106. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:05.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.702 (15.702) | [2] 27.867 (12.165) | [3] 40.324 (12.457) | [4] 53.511 (13.187) | [5] 1:07.468 (13.957) | [6] 1:22.002 (14.534) | [7] 1:36.778 (14.776) | [8] 1:51.355 (14.577) | [9] 2:05.378 (14.022) Official Finish Time: 2:05.378 |
|
6 |
(1) |
129. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:05.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.775 (14.775) | [2] 26.480 (11.705) | [3] 38.320 (11.840) | [4] 55.783 (17.463) | [5] 1:10.524 (14.741) | [6] 1:24.395 (13.871) | [7] 1:38.178 (13.783) | [8] 1:51.850 (13.672) | [9] 2:05.386 (13.535) Official Finish Time: 2:05.386 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
ORZOŁ Bartosz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:04.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.771 (15.771) | [2] 28.243 (12.472) | [3] 40.669 (12.426) | [4] 53.784 (13.115) | [5] 1:07.297 (13.513) | [6] 1:21.258 (13.961) | [7] 1:35.536 (14.278) | [8] 1:50.309 (14.773) | [9] 2:04.124 (13.814) Official Finish Time: 2:04.124 |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 22.541 (22.541) | [2] 38.325 (15.784) | [3] 52.942 (14.617) | [4] 1:07.311 (14.369) | [5] 1:23.256 (15.945) | [6] 1:40.140 (16.884) | [7] 1:58.410 (18.270) | [8] 2:17.185 (18.775) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.051 (8.051) | [2] 18.679 (10.628) | [3] 29.094 (10.415) | [4] 40.032 (10.938) | [5] 50.887 (10.855) Official Finish Time: 50.887 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.464 (8.464) | [2] 19.530 (11.066) | [3] 30.420 (10.890) | [4] 41.807 (11.387) | [5] 53.514 (11.706) Official Finish Time: 53.514 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.875 (8.875) | [2] 20.501 (11.626) | [3] 31.883 (11.382) | [4] 43.418 (11.535) | [5] 55.292 (11.874) Official Finish Time: 55.292 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.106 (9.106) | [2] 20.892 (11.786) | [3] 32.550 (11.658) | [4] 44.410 (11.860) | [5] 56.146 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 56.146 |
|
5 |
(5) |
58. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
56.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.371 (9.371) | [2] 21.097 (11.726) | [3] 32.611 (11.514) | [4] 44.564 (11.953) | [5] 56.399 (11.834) Official Finish Time: 56.399 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.069 (8.069) | [2] 18.644 (10.575) | [3] 28.899 (10.255) | [4] 39.453 (10.554) | [5] 50.457 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 50.457 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.206 (8.206) | [2] 19.135 (10.929) | [3] 30.307 (11.172) | [4] 42.257 (11.950) | [5] 54.806 (12.549) Official Finish Time: 54.806 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
56.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.694 (8.694) | [2] 20.279 (11.585) | [3] 32.031 (11.752) | [4] 44.067 (12.036) | [5] 56.418 (12.351) Official Finish Time: 56.418 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.993 (8.993) | [2] 20.473 (11.480) | [3] 32.093 (11.620) | [4] 44.107 (12.014) | [5] 56.421 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 56.421 |
|
5 |
(5) |
39. |
ORZOŁ Bartosz |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.112 (9.112) | [2] 20.764 (11.652) | [3] 32.199 (11.435) | [4] 44.438 (12.239) | [5] 56.677 (12.239) Official Finish Time: 56.677 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
54.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.327 (8.327) | [2] 19.649 (11.322) | [3] 30.863 (11.214) | [4] 42.459 (11.596) | [5] 54.126 (11.667) Official Finish Time: 54.126 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.665 (8.665) | [2] 19.977 (11.312) | [3] 30.996 (11.019) | [4] 42.606 (11.610) | [5] 54.278 (11.672) Official Finish Time: 54.278 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 19.744 (11.413) | [3] 30.922 (11.178) | [4] 42.808 (11.886) | [5] 54.438 (11.630) Official Finish Time: 54.438 |
|
4 |
(5) |
75. |
MOTAŁA Wojciech |
POL-ORL |
|
58.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.083 (9.083) | [2] 21.142 (12.059) | [3] 33.285 (12.143) | [4] 45.688 (12.403) | [5] 58.345 (12.657) Official Finish Time: 58.345 |
|
5 |
(4) |
125. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:10.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.768 (8.768) | [2] 20.214 (11.446) | [3] 41.354 (21.140) | [4] 57.554 (16.200) | [5] 1:10.723 (13.169) Official Finish Time: 1:10.723 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
SMORODSKYI Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.966 (7.966) | [2] 18.528 (10.562) | [3] 29.161 (10.633) | [4] 40.249 (11.088) | [5] 51.510 (11.260) Official Finish Time: 51.510 |
|
2 |
(3) |
111. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 19.344 (11.104) | [3] 30.263 (10.919) | [4] 41.850 (11.587) | [5] 53.736 (11.885) Official Finish Time: 53.736 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
53.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.556 (8.556) | [2] 19.581 (11.025) | [3] 30.592 (11.011) | [4] 41.880 (11.288) | [5] 53.928 (12.048) Official Finish Time: 53.928 |
|
4 |
(5) |
110. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.834 (8.834) | [2] 20.531 (11.697) | [3] 32.200 (11.669) | [4] 44.471 (12.271) | [5] 57.430 (12.958) Official Finish Time: 57.430 |
|
- |
(2) |
21. |
MADEJ Bartosz |
POL-ASRNC |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 8.270 (8.270) | [2] 19.237 (10.967) | [3] 30.361 (11.124) | [4] 41.646 (11.285) | [5] 53.399 (11.753) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
5. |
METLA Matiss |
LAT |
|
1:00.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.559 (9.559) | [2] 22.133 (12.574) | [3] 34.688 (12.555) | [4] 47.442 (12.754) | [5] 1:00.340 (12.898) Official Finish Time: 1:00.340 |
|
2 |
(3) |
131. |
ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.867 (8.867) | [2] 21.367 (12.500) | [3] 34.355 (12.988) | [4] 47.967 (13.612) | [5] 1:01.513 (13.545) Official Finish Time: 1:01.513 |
|
3 |
(1) |
81. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:05.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.574 (8.574) | [2] 25.183 (16.609) | [3] 38.565 (13.382) | [4] 52.341 (13.776) | [5] 1:05.042 (12.701) Official Finish Time: 1:05.042 |
|
4 |
(2) |
57. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.376 (8.376) | [2] 33.491 (25.115) | [3] 52.595 (19.104) | [4] 1:07.075 (14.480) | [5] 1:20.322 (13.247) Official Finish Time: 1:20.322 |
|
5 |
(4) |
109. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.307 (9.307) | [2] 34.704 (25.397) | [3] 53.234 (18.530) | [4] 1:09.568 (16.334) | [5] 1:27.064 (17.495) Official Finish Time: 1:27.064 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
56. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
59.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.057 (9.057) | [2] 21.097 (12.040) | [3] 33.581 (12.484) | [4] 46.546 (12.965) | [5] 59.390 (12.844) Official Finish Time: 59.390 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
MOTAŁA Marek |
POL-ORL |
|
59.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.927 (8.927) | [2] 20.989 (12.062) | [3] 33.822 (12.833) | [4] 46.726 (12.904) | [5] 59.667 (12.940) Official Finish Time: 59.667 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
BIELEWICZ Ludwik |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.254 (9.254) | [2] 21.289 (12.035) | [3] 33.632 (12.343) | [4] 46.683 (13.051) | [5] 59.678 (12.994) Official Finish Time: 59.678 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.517 (9.517) | [2] 21.724 (12.207) | [3] 34.585 (12.861) | [4] 48.021 (13.436) | [5] 1:01.606 (13.585) Official Finish Time: 1:01.606 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
105. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.711 (8.711) | [2] 20.504 (11.793) | [3] 32.321 (11.817) | [4] 44.587 (12.266) | [5] 57.082 (12.495) Official Finish Time: 57.082 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.772 (8.772) | [2] 21.653 (12.881) | [3] 34.112 (12.459) | [4] 46.963 (12.851) | [5] 59.287 (12.323) Official Finish Time: 59.287 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
DOWGIERT Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
59.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.244 (9.244) | [2] 22.190 (12.946) | [3] 34.548 (12.358) | [4] 47.103 (12.555) | [5] 59.805 (12.701) Official Finish Time: 59.805 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.967 (8.967) | [2] 22.041 (13.074) | [3] 34.958 (12.917) | [4] 47.810 (12.852) | [5] 1:00.796 (12.985) Official Finish Time: 1:00.796 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.937 (7.937) | [2] 18.782 (10.845) | [3] 29.413 (10.631) | [4] 40.234 (10.821) | [5] 51.344 (11.110) Official Finish Time: 51.344 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.458 (8.458) | [2] 19.795 (11.337) | [3] 30.943 (11.148) | [4] 42.238 (11.295) | [5] 54.072 (11.834) Official Finish Time: 54.072 |
|
3 |
(4) |
73. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
54.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.219 (8.219) | [2] 19.632 (11.413) | [3] 31.089 (11.457) | [4] 42.769 (11.680) | [5] 54.405 (11.636) Official Finish Time: 54.405 |
|
4 |
(5) |
128. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.458 (8.458) | [2] 19.977 (11.519) | [3] 31.234 (11.257) | [4] 43.148 (11.914) | [5] 55.528 (12.380) Official Finish Time: 55.528 |
|
5 |
(3) |
55. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
55.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.685 (8.685) | [2] 20.244 (11.559) | [3] 31.428 (11.184) | [4] 43.276 (11.848) | [5] 55.657 (12.381) Official Finish Time: 55.657 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.482 (8.482) | [2] 19.186 (10.704) | [3] 29.692 (10.506) | [4] 40.507 (10.815) | [5] 51.578 (11.070) Official Finish Time: 51.578 |
|
2 |
(2) |
144. |
SMORODSKYI Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.029 (8.029) | [2] 18.786 (10.757) | [3] 29.609 (10.823) | [4] 40.698 (11.089) | [5] 51.942 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 51.942 |
|
3 |
(4) |
83. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 19.994 (11.360) | [3] 30.997 (11.003) | [4] 42.292 (11.295) | [5] 53.927 (11.635) Official Finish Time: 53.927 |
|
4 |
(3) |
111. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.057 (9.057) | [2] 20.179 (11.122) | [3] 31.224 (11.045) | [4] 42.412 (11.188) | [5] 54.281 (11.869) Official Finish Time: 54.281 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.076 (9.076) | [2] 20.492 (11.416) | [3] 31.798 (11.306) | [4] 43.275 (11.477) | [5] 55.352 (12.077) Official Finish Time: 55.352 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
81. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
56.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.762 (8.762) | [2] 20.679 (11.917) | [3] 32.720 (12.041) | [4] 44.547 (11.827) | [5] 56.551 (12.004) Official Finish Time: 56.551 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 20.361 (11.768) | [3] 32.213 (11.852) | [4] 44.338 (12.125) | [5] 56.951 (12.613) Official Finish Time: 56.951 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
MOTAŁA Marek |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.939 (8.939) | [2] 21.162 (12.223) | [3] 33.359 (12.197) | [4] 46.517 (13.158) | [5] 1:00.481 (13.964) Official Finish Time: 1:00.481 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
DOWGIERT Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:11.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.123 (9.123) | [2] 27.268 (18.145) | [3] 42.695 (15.427) | [4] 56.624 (13.929) | [5] 1:11.155 (14.531) Official Finish Time: 1:11.155 |
|
- |
(2) |
129. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
METLA Matiss |
LAT |
|
59.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.092 (9.092) | [2] 21.653 (12.561) | [3] 34.166 (12.513) | [4] 47.028 (12.862) | [5] 59.438 (12.410) Official Finish Time: 59.438 |
|
2 |
(5) |
131. |
ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.725 (8.725) | [2] 20.846 (12.121) | [3] 33.478 (12.632) | [4] 46.488 (13.010) | [5] 59.771 (13.282) Official Finish Time: 59.771 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.401 (9.401) | [2] 22.149 (12.748) | [3] 34.793 (12.644) | [4] 47.831 (13.038) | [5] 1:00.917 (13.086) Official Finish Time: 1:00.917 |
|
4 |
(1) |
56. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:12.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 20.650 (12.060) | [3] 44.317 (23.667) | [4] 58.192 (13.875) | [5] 1:12.554 (14.362) Official Finish Time: 1:12.554 |
|
5 |
(2) |
103. |
BIELEWICZ Ludwik |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:13.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.036 (9.036) | [2] 29.964 (20.928) | [3] 44.063 (14.099) | [4] 59.036 (14.973) | [5] 1:13.657 (14.621) Official Finish Time: 1:13.657 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
82. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.289 (8.289) | [2] 18.868 (10.579) | [3] 29.220 (10.352) | [4] 39.820 (10.600) | [5] 50.591 (10.771) Official Finish Time: 50.591 |
|
2 |
(4) |
83. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
55.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 20.149 (11.559) | [3] 31.260 (11.111) | [4] 42.726 (11.466) | [5] 55.090 (12.364) Official Finish Time: 55.090 |
|
- |
(1) |
143. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(5) |
132. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(3) |
144. |
SMORODSKYI Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 8.124 (8.124) | [2] 18.857 (10.733) | [3] 39.831 (20.974) | [4] 52.593 (12.762) | [5] 1:04.902 (12.309) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
126. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.538 (8.538) | [2] 19.792 (11.254) | [3] 30.907 (11.115) | [4] 42.416 (11.509) | [5] 53.985 (11.569) Official Finish Time: 53.985 |
|
2 |
(1) |
111. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 19.779 (11.468) | [3] 31.121 (11.342) | [4] 42.559 (11.438) | [5] 54.260 (11.701) Official Finish Time: 54.260 |
|
3 |
(5) |
55. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
54.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.810 (8.810) | [2] 20.072 (11.262) | [3] 31.216 (11.144) | [4] 42.734 (11.518) | [5] 54.553 (11.819) Official Finish Time: 54.553 |
|
4 |
(2) |
73. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
59.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.199 (8.199) | [2] 19.424 (11.225) | [3] 30.723 (11.299) | [4] 42.347 (11.624) | [5] 59.684 (17.337) Official Finish Time: 59.684 |
|
5 |
(4) |
128. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.408 (8.408) | [2] 19.382 (10.974) | [3] 1:02.468 (43.086) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
55.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.524 (8.524) | [2] 19.974 (11.450) | [3] 31.240 (11.266) | [4] 43.169 (11.929) | [5] 55.316 (12.147) Official Finish Time: 55.316 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.860 (8.860) | [2] 20.461 (11.601) | [3] 31.625 (11.164) | [4] 43.374 (11.749) | [5] 55.469 (12.095) Official Finish Time: 55.469 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.003 (9.003) | [2] 20.565 (11.562) | [3] 31.923 (11.358) | [4] 43.758 (11.835) | [5] 55.934 (12.176) Official Finish Time: 55.934 |
|
4 |
(5) |
110. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.231 (9.231) | [2] 20.799 (11.568) | [3] 32.300 (11.501) | [4] 44.263 (11.963) | [5] 56.142 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 56.142 |
|
- |
(1) |
104. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
55.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 20.150 (11.657) | [3] 31.603 (11.453) | [4] 43.527 (11.924) | [5] 55.830 (12.302) Official Finish Time: 55.830 |
|
2 |
(4) |
125. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.798 (8.798) | [2] 20.272 (11.474) | [3] 31.714 (11.442) | [4] 43.668 (11.954) | [5] 56.017 (12.348) Official Finish Time: 56.017 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
ORZOŁ Bartosz |
POL-GIZ |
|
57.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.162 (9.162) | [2] 21.175 (12.013) | [3] 33.235 (12.060) | [4] 45.318 (12.083) | [5] 57.925 (12.606) Official Finish Time: 57.925 |
|
4 |
(3) |
75. |
MOTAŁA Wojciech |
POL-ORL |
|
1:05.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.924 (8.924) | [2] 21.155 (12.231) | [3] 33.042 (11.887) | [4] 45.185 (12.143) | [5] 1:05.064 (19.878) Official Finish Time: 1:05.064 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
105. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.905 (8.905) | [2] 20.757 (11.852) | [3] 32.694 (11.937) | [4] 44.869 (12.175) | [5] 57.059 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 57.059 |
|
2 |
(4) |
131. |
ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.726 (8.726) | [2] 20.652 (11.926) | [3] 33.690 (13.038) | [4] 45.997 (12.307) | [5] 58.837 (12.840) Official Finish Time: 58.837 |
|
3 |
(5) |
74. |
MOTAŁA Marek |
POL-ORL |
|
59.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.049 (9.049) | [2] 21.032 (11.983) | [3] 33.219 (12.187) | [4] 46.146 (12.927) | [5] 59.527 (13.381) Official Finish Time: 59.527 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
METLA Matiss |
LAT |
|
1:00.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.290 (9.290) | [2] 21.593 (12.303) | [3] 34.023 (12.430) | [4] 46.881 (12.858) | [5] 1:00.040 (13.159) Official Finish Time: 1:00.040 |
|
5 |
(1) |
81. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:11.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.592 (8.592) | [2] 26.221 (17.629) | [3] 43.652 (17.431) | [4] 58.213 (14.561) | [5] 1:11.846 (13.633) Official Finish Time: 1:11.846 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
56. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.100 (9.100) | [2] 21.555 (12.455) | [3] 34.189 (12.634) | [4] 47.244 (13.055) | [5] 1:00.579 (13.335) Official Finish Time: 1:00.579 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.386 (9.386) | [2] 21.987 (12.601) | [3] 34.559 (12.572) | [4] 47.433 (12.874) | [5] 1:00.794 (13.361) Official Finish Time: 1:00.794 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
DOWGIERT Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.644 (9.644) | [2] 22.137 (12.493) | [3] 34.826 (12.689) | [4] 47.747 (12.921) | [5] 1:00.844 (13.097) Official Finish Time: 1:00.844 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
BIELEWICZ Ludwik |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.850 (9.850) | [2] 22.546 (12.696) | [3] 35.200 (12.654) | [4] 48.487 (13.287) | [5] 1:01.918 (13.431) Official Finish Time: 1:01.918 |
|
- |
(99) |
129. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
58.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.483 (8.483) | [2] 20.720 (12.237) | [3] 32.991 (12.271) | [4] 45.908 (12.917) | [5] 58.728 (12.820) Official Finish Time: 58.728 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.235 (9.235) | [2] 21.970 (12.735) | [3] 34.620 (12.650) | [4] 47.776 (13.156) | [5] 1:01.112 (13.336) Official Finish Time: 1:01.112 |
|
3 |
(1) |
106. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.810 (8.810) | [2] 21.478 (12.668) | [3] 35.157 (13.679) | [4] 1:07.553 (32.396) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:22.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.773 (13.773) | [2] 24.533 (10.760) | [3] 35.426 (10.893) | [4] 46.813 (11.387) | [5] 58.435 (11.622) | [6] 1:10.208 (11.773) | [7] 1:22.153 (11.945) Official Finish Time: 1:22.153 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
1:26.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.151 (15.151) | [2] 26.858 (11.707) | [3] 38.324 (11.466) | [4] 50.255 (11.931) | [5] 1:02.502 (12.247) | [6] 1:14.620 (12.118) | [7] 1:26.562 (11.942) Official Finish Time: 1:26.562 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.056 (15.056) | [2] 26.485 (11.429) | [3] 38.043 (11.558) | [4] 50.076 (12.033) | [5] 1:02.383 (12.307) | [6] 1:14.522 (12.139) | [7] 1:26.566 (12.044) Official Finish Time: 1:26.566 |
|
4 |
(5) |
108. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.407 (15.407) | [2] 27.134 (11.727) | [3] 38.730 (11.596) | [4] 50.523 (11.793) | [5] 1:02.678 (12.155) | [6] 1:14.789 (12.111) | [7] 1:26.743 (11.954) Official Finish Time: 1:26.743 |
|
5 |
(6) |
125. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.119 (15.119) | [2] 26.649 (11.530) | [3] 38.187 (11.538) | [4] 50.317 (12.130) | [5] 1:02.935 (12.618) | [6] 1:15.667 (12.732) | [7] 1:28.295 (12.628) Official Finish Time: 1:28.295 |
|
6 |
(4) |
81. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:45.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.405 (15.405) | [2] 27.525 (12.120) | [3] 47.468 (19.943) | [4] 1:05.178 (17.710) | [5] 1:18.907 (13.729) | [6] 1:31.779 (12.872) | [7] 1:45.044 (13.265) Official Finish Time: 1:45.044 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
143. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:22.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.709 (14.709) | [2] 26.270 (11.561) | [3] 37.715 (11.445) | [4] 49.052 (11.337) | [5] 1:00.223 (11.171) | [6] 1:11.255 (11.032) | [7] 1:22.193 (10.938) Official Finish Time: 1:22.193 |
|
2 |
(1) |
144. |
SMORODSKYI Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:22.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.587 (14.587) | [2] 26.166 (11.579) | [3] 37.606 (11.440) | [4] 49.046 (11.440) | [5] 1:00.332 (11.286) | [6] 1:11.398 (11.066) | [7] 1:22.627 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 1:22.627 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.934 (14.934) | [2] 26.482 (11.548) | [3] 37.877 (11.395) | [4] 49.233 (11.356) | [5] 1:00.705 (11.472) | [6] 1:12.389 (11.684) | [7] 1:24.544 (12.154) Official Finish Time: 1:24.544 |
|
4 |
(5) |
128. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.891 (14.891) | [2] 26.601 (11.710) | [3] 37.989 (11.388) | [4] 49.591 (11.602) | [5] 1:02.047 (12.456) | [6] 1:15.189 (13.142) | [7] 1:28.823 (13.633) Official Finish Time: 1:28.823 |
|
5 |
(4) |
58. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.163 (15.163) | [2] 26.782 (11.619) | [3] 38.425 (11.643) | [4] 50.272 (11.847) | [5] 1:02.751 (12.479) | [6] 1:15.584 (12.833) | [7] 1:29.056 (13.472) Official Finish Time: 1:29.056 |
|
6 |
(6) |
75. |
MOTAŁA Wojciech |
POL-ORL |
|
1:32.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.603 (15.603) | [2] 27.711 (12.108) | [3] 39.872 (12.161) | [4] 52.288 (12.416) | [5] 1:05.260 (12.972) | [6] 1:18.600 (13.340) | [7] 1:32.117 (13.516) Official Finish Time: 1:32.117 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
MADEJ Bartosz |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:26.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.728 (15.728) | [2] 27.455 (11.727) | [3] 38.943 (11.488) | [4] 50.648 (11.705) | [5] 1:02.669 (12.021) | [6] 1:14.703 (12.034) | [7] 1:26.165 (11.461) Official Finish Time: 1:26.165 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:26.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.383 (15.383) | [2] 27.152 (11.769) | [3] 38.841 (11.689) | [4] 50.556 (11.715) | [5] 1:02.447 (11.891) | [6] 1:14.501 (12.054) | [7] 1:26.645 (12.144) Official Finish Time: 1:26.645 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.839 (15.839) | [2] 27.561 (11.722) | [3] 39.282 (11.721) | [4] 51.275 (11.993) | [5] 1:02.688 (11.413) | [6] 1:14.601 (11.913) | [7] 1:26.776 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 1:26.776 |
|
4 |
(6) |
55. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.990 (15.990) | [2] 27.824 (11.834) | [3] 39.438 (11.614) | [4] 51.401 (11.963) | [5] 1:03.703 (12.302) | [6] 1:16.092 (12.389) | [7] 1:28.461 (12.369) Official Finish Time: 1:28.461 |
|
5 |
(4) |
72. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
1:30.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.576 (15.576) | [2] 27.355 (11.779) | [3] 39.159 (11.804) | [4] 51.265 (12.106) | [5] 1:03.576 (12.311) | [6] 1:16.519 (12.943) | [7] 1:30.041 (13.521) Official Finish Time: 1:30.041 |
|
- |
(5) |
111. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.784 (14.784) | [2] 26.639 (11.855) | [3] 38.697 (12.058) | [4] 51.482 (12.785) | [5] 1:04.791 (13.309) | [6] 1:18.858 (14.067) | [7] 1:32.487 (13.629) Official Finish Time: 1:32.487 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
MOTAŁA Marek |
POL-ORL |
|
1:35.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.108 (15.108) | [2] 27.163 (12.055) | [3] 39.759 (12.596) | [4] 53.485 (13.726) | [5] 1:07.662 (14.177) | [6] 1:21.668 (14.006) | [7] 1:35.210 (13.541) Official Finish Time: 1:35.210 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.180 (15.180) | [2] 27.359 (12.179) | [3] 39.829 (12.470) | [4] 53.618 (13.789) | [5] 1:07.689 (14.071) | [6] 1:21.841 (14.152) | [7] 1:35.417 (13.576) Official Finish Time: 1:35.417 |
|
4 |
(5) |
106. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:43.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.668 (15.668) | [2] 28.001 (12.333) | [3] 41.396 (13.395) | [4] 56.072 (14.676) | [5] 1:11.348 (15.276) | [6] 1:27.072 (15.724) | [7] 1:43.058 (15.986) Official Finish Time: 1:43.058 |
|
- |
(2) |
103. |
BIELEWICZ Ludwik |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
105. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.074 (15.074) | [2] 27.280 (12.206) | [3] 39.440 (12.160) | [4] 51.894 (12.454) | [5] 1:04.783 (12.889) | [6] 1:17.807 (13.024) | [7] 1:30.859 (13.052) Official Finish Time: 1:30.859 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.495 (15.495) | [2] 27.898 (12.403) | [3] 40.155 (12.257) | [4] 52.731 (12.576) | [5] 1:05.445 (12.714) | [6] 1:18.554 (13.109) | [7] 1:31.609 (13.055) Official Finish Time: 1:31.609 |
|
3 |
(5) |
5. |
METLA Matiss |
LAT |
|
1:33.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.241 (16.241) | [2] 28.226 (11.985) | [3] 40.659 (12.433) | [4] 53.408 (12.749) | [5] 1:06.572 (13.164) | [6] 1:20.365 (13.793) | [7] 1:33.981 (13.616) Official Finish Time: 1:33.981 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
DOWGIERT Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.711 (15.711) | [2] 28.148 (12.437) | [3] 41.209 (13.061) | [4] 54.717 (13.508) | [5] 1:08.860 (14.143) | [6] 1:23.454 (14.594) | [7] 1:38.094 (14.640) Official Finish Time: 1:38.094 |
|
5 |
(4) |
109. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.203 (16.203) | [2] 29.124 (12.921) | [3] 42.132 (13.008) | [4] 55.564 (13.432) | [5] 1:09.584 (14.020) | [6] 1:24.169 (14.585) | [7] 1:38.823 (14.654) Official Finish Time: 1:38.823 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
110. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.394 (15.394) | [2] 27.859 (12.465) | [3] 40.286 (12.427) | [4] 52.712 (12.426) | [5] 1:05.766 (13.054) | [6] 1:19.062 (13.296) | [7] 1:32.717 (13.654) Official Finish Time: 1:32.717 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
ORZOŁ Bartosz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:34.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.562 (15.562) | [2] 27.691 (12.129) | [3] 40.135 (12.444) | [4] 53.039 (12.904) | [5] 1:06.358 (13.319) | [6] 1:20.299 (13.941) | [7] 1:34.796 (14.497) Official Finish Time: 1:34.796 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.250 (15.250) | [2] 27.618 (12.368) | [3] 40.773 (13.155) | [4] 54.103 (13.330) | [5] 1:08.141 (14.038) | [6] 1:22.568 (14.427) | [7] 1:37.377 (14.809) Official Finish Time: 1:37.377 |
|
4 |
(5) |
131. |
ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.731 (19.731) | [2] 37.755 (18.024) | [3] 52.837 (15.082) | [4] 1:07.721 (14.884) | [5] 1:22.477 (14.756) | [6] 1:38.566 (16.089) | [7] 1:54.268 (15.702) Official Finish Time: 1:54.268 |
|
- |
(3) |
56. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
false start |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
144. |
SMORODSKYI Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:19.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.789 (13.789) | [2] 24.611 (10.822) | [3] 35.408 (10.797) | [4] 46.559 (11.151) | [5] 57.681 (11.122) | [6] 1:08.756 (11.075) | [7] 1:19.880 (11.124) Official Finish Time: 1:19.880 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:20.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.603 (13.603) | [2] 24.364 (10.761) | [3] 35.198 (10.834) | [4] 46.299 (11.101) | [5] 57.512 (11.213) | [6] 1:08.972 (11.460) | [7] 1:20.507 (11.534) Official Finish Time: 1:20.507 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
MADEJ Bartosz |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:21.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.064 (14.064) | [2] 24.845 (10.781) | [3] 35.711 (10.866) | [4] 46.825 (11.114) | [5] 58.071 (11.246) | [6] 1:09.693 (11.622) | [7] 1:21.686 (11.993) Official Finish Time: 1:21.686 |
|
4 |
(5) |
73. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
1:26.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.443 (14.443) | [2] 25.599 (11.156) | [3] 36.913 (11.314) | [4] 48.712 (11.799) | [5] 1:01.087 (12.375) | [6] 1:13.691 (12.604) | [7] 1:26.455 (12.764) Official Finish Time: 1:26.455 |
|
5 |
(6) |
83. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:27.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.872 (14.872) | [2] 25.988 (11.116) | [3] 37.267 (11.279) | [4] 49.037 (11.770) | [5] 1:01.258 (12.221) | [6] 1:14.052 (12.794) | [7] 1:27.362 (13.309) Official Finish Time: 1:27.362 |
|
6 |
(2) |
143. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.704 (13.704) | [2] 24.468 (10.764) | [3] 35.296 (10.828) | [4] 46.409 (11.113) | [5] 57.545 (11.136) | [6] 1:09.139 (11.594) | [7] 1:35.312 (26.173) Official Finish Time: 1:35.312 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
126. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.177 (15.177) | [2] 26.638 (11.461) | [3] 38.167 (11.529) | [4] 49.986 (11.819) | [5] 1:02.084 (12.098) | [6] 1:14.381 (12.297) | [7] 1:26.344 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 1:26.344 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.629 (14.629) | [2] 25.961 (11.332) | [3] 37.435 (11.474) | [4] 49.263 (11.828) | [5] 1:01.492 (12.229) | [6] 1:14.295 (12.803) | [7] 1:26.755 (12.459) Official Finish Time: 1:26.755 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.588 (14.588) | [2] 26.346 (11.758) | [3] 37.901 (11.555) | [4] 49.734 (11.833) | [5] 1:02.052 (12.318) | [6] 1:15.004 (12.952) | [7] 1:27.584 (12.580) Official Finish Time: 1:27.584 |
|
4 |
(6) |
128. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.909 (14.909) | [2] 26.116 (11.207) | [3] 37.556 (11.440) | [4] 49.398 (11.842) | [5] 1:01.752 (12.354) | [6] 1:14.727 (12.975) | [7] 1:27.605 (12.878) Official Finish Time: 1:27.605 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.861 (14.861) | [2] 26.511 (11.650) | [3] 38.040 (11.529) | [4] 49.946 (11.906) | [5] 1:02.368 (12.422) | [6] 1:15.339 (12.971) | [7] 1:27.974 (12.635) Official Finish Time: 1:27.974 |
|
6 |
(2) |
132. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.000 (24.000) | [2] 41.455 (17.455) | [3] 57.412 (15.957) | [4] 1:15.014 (17.602) | [5] 1:31.284 (16.270) | [6] 1:31.410 (0.125) Official Finish Time: 1:31.284 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.031 (14.031) | [2] 25.133 (11.102) | [3] 36.620 (11.487) | [4] 48.530 (11.910) | [5] 1:01.161 (12.631) | [6] 1:14.307 (13.146) | [7] 1:27.317 (13.010) Official Finish Time: 1:27.317 |
|
2 |
(5) |
81. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:28.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.083 (15.083) | [2] 26.961 (11.878) | [3] 38.909 (11.948) | [4] 51.110 (12.201) | [5] 1:03.466 (12.356) | [6] 1:16.297 (12.831) | [7] 1:28.927 (12.630) Official Finish Time: 1:28.927 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
1:29.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.891 (14.891) | [2] 26.808 (11.917) | [3] 38.840 (12.032) | [4] 51.397 (12.557) | [5] 1:04.677 (13.280) | [6] 1:17.532 (12.855) | [7] 1:29.877 (12.345) Official Finish Time: 1:29.877 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.253 (15.253) | [2] 27.152 (11.899) | [3] 39.069 (11.917) | [4] 51.475 (12.406) | [5] 1:04.079 (12.604) | [6] 1:17.096 (13.017) | [7] 1:30.356 (13.260) Official Finish Time: 1:30.356 |
|
5 |
(4) |
75. |
MOTAŁA Wojciech |
POL-ORL |
|
1:30.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 27.321 (11.790) | [3] 39.597 (12.276) | [4] 51.994 (12.397) | [5] 1:04.685 (12.691) | [6] 1:17.420 (12.735) | [7] 1:30.444 (13.024) Official Finish Time: 1:30.444 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.347 (15.347) | [2] 27.071 (11.724) | [3] 38.946 (11.875) | [4] 51.258 (12.312) | [5] 1:04.252 (12.994) | [6] 1:17.591 (13.339) | [7] 1:29.950 (12.359) Official Finish Time: 1:29.950 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.106 (15.106) | [2] 26.783 (11.677) | [3] 38.572 (11.789) | [4] 50.907 (12.335) | [5] 1:03.788 (12.881) | [6] 1:17.078 (13.290) | [7] 1:30.022 (12.944) Official Finish Time: 1:30.022 |
|
3 |
(4) |
110. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.895 (14.895) | [2] 26.887 (11.992) | [3] 38.772 (11.885) | [4] 51.144 (12.372) | [5] 1:04.140 (12.996) | [6] 1:17.885 (13.745) | [7] 1:31.485 (13.600) Official Finish Time: 1:31.485 |
|
4 |
(5) |
39. |
ORZOŁ Bartosz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:31.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.884 (15.884) | [2] 27.663 (11.779) | [3] 40.060 (12.397) | [4] 52.561 (12.501) | [5] 1:05.093 (12.532) | [6] 1:18.411 (13.318) | [7] 1:31.590 (13.179) Official Finish Time: 1:31.590 |
|
5 |
(6) |
74. |
MOTAŁA Marek |
POL-ORL |
|
1:36.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.291 (15.291) | [2] 27.479 (12.188) | [3] 39.980 (12.501) | [4] 53.188 (13.208) | [5] 1:07.488 (14.300) | [6] 1:21.903 (14.415) | [7] 1:36.147 (14.244) Official Finish Time: 1:36.147 |
|
6 |
(2) |
129. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.558 (16.558) | [2] 29.410 (12.852) | [3] 42.466 (13.056) | [4] 55.566 (13.100) | [5] 1:09.233 (13.667) | [6] 1:23.089 (13.856) | [7] 1:36.432 (13.343) Official Finish Time: 1:36.432 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
METLA Matiss |
LAT |
|
1:34.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.441 (15.441) | [2] 27.892 (12.451) | [3] 40.485 (12.593) | [4] 53.535 (13.050) | [5] 1:07.097 (13.562) | [6] 1:20.852 (13.755) | [7] 1:34.488 (13.635) Official Finish Time: 1:34.488 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.263 (15.263) | [2] 27.882 (12.619) | [3] 41.016 (13.134) | [4] 54.333 (13.317) | [5] 1:07.981 (13.648) | [6] 1:21.558 (13.577) | [7] 1:35.179 (13.620) Official Finish Time: 1:35.179 |
|
3 |
(6) |
131. |
ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.579 (15.579) | [2] 28.392 (12.813) | [3] 41.125 (12.733) | [4] 54.612 (13.487) | [5] 1:08.182 (13.570) | [6] 1:22.397 (14.215) | [7] 1:36.999 (14.601) Official Finish Time: 1:36.999 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.999 (15.999) | [2] 28.526 (12.527) | [3] 41.240 (12.714) | [4] 54.958 (13.718) | [5] 1:08.615 (13.657) | [6] 1:22.776 (14.161) | [7] 1:37.185 (14.408) Official Finish Time: 1:37.185 |
|
5 |
(4) |
53. |
DOWGIERT Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.270 (16.270) | [2] 28.901 (12.631) | [3] 41.855 (12.954) | [4] 55.391 (13.536) | [5] 1:09.124 (13.733) | [6] 1:23.454 (14.330) | [7] 1:37.591 (14.136) Official Finish Time: 1:37.591 |
|
6 |
(5) |
106. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:45.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.462 (16.462) | [2] 29.442 (12.980) | [3] 42.833 (13.391) | [4] 57.287 (14.454) | [5] 1:12.597 (15.310) | [6] 1:29.220 (16.623) | [7] 1:45.516 (16.295) Official Finish Time: 1:45.516 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |