Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.153 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:26.562 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.566 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.743 | ||
5 | (6) | 125. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.295 | ||
6 | (4) | 81. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.044 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:22.193 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | SMORODSKYI Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:22.627 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.544 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.823 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:29.056 | ||
6 | (6) | 75. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 1:32.117 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 1:26.165 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.645 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.776 | ||
4 | (6) | 55. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:28.461 | ||
5 | (4) | 72. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:30.041 | ||
- | (5) | 111. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.487 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 1:35.210 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:35.417 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.058 | ||
- | (2) | 103. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.859 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.609 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | METLA Matiss | LAT | 1:33.981 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:38.094 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.823 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.717 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 1:34.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:37.377 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.268 | ||
- | (3) | 56. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | SMORODSKYI Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:19.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.507 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 1:21.686 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:26.455 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.362 | ||
6 | (2) | 143. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:35.312 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.344 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.584 | ||
4 | (6) | 128. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.605 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:27.974 | ||
6 | (2) | 132. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.284 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.317 | ||
2 | (5) | 81. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 1:28.927 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:29.877 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:30.356 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 1:30.444 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.950 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.022 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.485 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 1:31.590 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 1:36.147 | ||
6 | (2) | 129. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.432 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | METLA Matiss | LAT | 1:34.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:35.179 | ||
3 | (6) | 131. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.999 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:37.185 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:37.591 | ||
6 | (5) | 106. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.516 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 144. | SMORODSKYI Maksym | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 1:19.880 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 82. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 1:20.507 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 21. | MADEJ Bartosz | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 3 | 1:21.686 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 73. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 1:26.455 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 83. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 1:26.645 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 143. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 3 | 6 | 1:22.193 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 126. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 1:26.344 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 104. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 1:24.544 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 108. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:26.743 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 128. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:27.605 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 55. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:27.974 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 132. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:26.566 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 125. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:27.317 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 81. | MROZIŃSKI Nikodem | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 1:28.927 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 72. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 15 | 1:29.877 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 58. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:29.056 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 75. | MOTAŁA Wojciech | POL-ORL | 17 | 1:30.444 | |||
18. | D | 1. | 107. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:29.950 | |||
19. | D | 2. | 105. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:30.022 | |||
20. | D | 3. | 110. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:31.485 | |||
21. | D | 4. | 39. | ORZOŁ Bartosz | POL-GIZ | 21 | 1:31.590 | |||
22. | D | 5. | 74. | MOTAŁA Marek | POL-ORL | 22 | 1:35.210 | |||
23. | D | 6. | 129. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 1:31.609 | |||
24. | E | 1. | 5. | METLA Matiss | LAT | 24 | 1:33.981 | |||
25. | E | 2. | 57. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:35.179 | |||
26. | E | 3. | 131. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 1:36.999 | |||
27. | E | 4. | 54. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 27 | 1:37.185 | |||
28. | E | 5. | 53. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 28 | 1:37.591 | |||
29. | E | 6. | 106. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 1:43.058 | |||
30. | F | 1. | 109. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 1:38.823 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
31. | B | PEN | 56. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 31 | NO TIME | |||
A | DNS | 111. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
B | DNS | 103. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 33 | NO TIME |