Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
List of Participants
JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | LUBIN | ||
(2) | 14. | FUAWKA Nela | POL-ASRNC | LUBIN | ||
(3) | 15. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | LUBIN | ||
(4) | 16. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | LUBIN | ||
(5) | 17. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | LUBIN | ||
(6) | 18. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | LUBIN | ||
(7) | 24. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(8) | 30. | GŁUSZONEK Oliwia | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(9) | 31. | MORAWSKA Iga | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(10) | 32. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(11) | 33. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(12) | 34. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(13) | 35. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(14) | 46. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(15) | 47. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(16) | 48. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(17) | 49. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(18) | 50. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(19) | 51. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(20) | 59. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(21) | 64. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(22) | 65. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(23) | 66. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(24) | 67. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(25) | 68. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(26) | 77. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(27) | 78. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(28) | 84. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(29) | 85. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(30) | 86. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(31) | 87. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(32) | 88. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(33) | 89. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(34) | 90. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(35) | 91. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(36) | 93. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(37) | 94. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(38) | 95. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(39) | 96. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(40) | 97. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(41) | 98. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(42) | 99. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(43) | 114. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(44) | 115. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(45) | 116. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(46) | 117. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(47) | 118. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(48) | 119. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(49) | 133. | ANEPSKA Anastasiia | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(50) | 134. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(51) | 135. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(52) | 136. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(53) | 137. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(54) | 140. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(55) | 139. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | KYIV |